Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo17321543
2Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce14621380
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo13401078
4Robert SienkiewiczGrójec12881042
5Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1284996
6Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn12771095
7Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry1186976
8Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice1033970
9Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola1005901
10Slawomir KuzmickiLubań999871
11Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle996835
12Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo956634
13Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew903723
14Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski837126
15Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój829677
16Michal Pawel MertschLębork826712
17Janusz BanburaKępno802746
18Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce791500
19Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork790497
20Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów771603
21Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork734425
22Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz718672
23Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz703480
24Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska697447
25Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto684598
26Adam Piotr JordanSieradz673508
27Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda671536
28Jacek OrzelBiałystok655597
29Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda631547
30Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg623396
31Wadim GoscikWałcz617453
32Beata KaminskaHrubieszów58835
33Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice551477
34Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna522385
35Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce510440
36Marcin MusialChrzanów503495
37Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów502417
38Adam WujekLegionowo498181
39Michal Jan TurczykDębica496314
40Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz491343
41Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów488353
42Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń471306
43Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask466247
44Marek WadolowskiGiżycko458203
45Mariusz KuzniakPabianice449364
46Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów444277
47Marzena RadziukSanok440250
48Adam CiesielskiEłk437185
49Dorota KozaneckaPruszków429295
50Marek ChlebowskiLeszno428329
51Waldemar HosiawaZakopane422209
52Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola419404
53Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec417319
54Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz394102
55Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów391193
56Cezary FydrychMława390270
57Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów389383
58Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce385293
59Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz384261
60Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód38458
61Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski383262
62Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński382169
63Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko381336
64Grzegorz BartysŁuków380192
65Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk367270
66Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe364221
67Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ362180
68Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza3600
69Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno35980
70Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica357162
71Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok355282
72Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście354272
73Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
74Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra349294
75Jacek KrzyskaGryfice346110
76Grzegorz PiekosDębica344293
77Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz338129
78Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
79Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów33425
80Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz332198
81Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków32898
82Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki325150
83Anna PapiezBochnia320125
84Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice320293
85Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola320175
86Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin320176
87Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły319272
88Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki318137
89Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg31741
90Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka316103
91Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno31434
92Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
93Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew311207
94Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów308125
95Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo306109
96Sebastian DunajKętrzyn30691
97Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork306123
98Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ304153
99Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście300181
100Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa2992
101Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki299140
102Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew298158
103Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek297192
104Piotr TomczakPleszew29776
105Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto296213
106Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski29650
107Piotr WeissZabrze295171
108Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów294209
109Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa294189
110Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle29281
111Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie291182
112Gotfryd NowakStarachowice291186
113Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz289225
114Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście285122
115Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz28592
116Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
117Urszula PerdjanCiechanów283204
118Alina WyszynskaBiałystok282135
119Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz282190
120Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków281137
121Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski280165
122Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec280183
123Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło280151
124Marek WinnickiKoszalin2804
125Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino28010
126Mariusz StarzonekKonin279194
127Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec279118
128Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin27393
129Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski271116
130Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń269183
131Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie268233
132Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze26866
133Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin268159
134Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów26874
135Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński26896
136Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska266119
137Andrzej KrawczykMyszków2620
138Ida PiecuchŚwidnica262187
139Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy2611
140Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki259125
141Andrzej KramerGniezno256155
142Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz255142
143Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów255122
144Jozef StolarczykWieluń25431
145Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica253174
146Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda253235
147Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście253245
148Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki25090
149Izabela SzweblikOlecko25022
150Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło250122
151Marek GrzelakGniezno249173
152Mariusz SiwiecChorzów248232
153Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała2470
154Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin24718
155Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew24547
156Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski24559
157Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski24488
158Krzysztof DolnyJasło24411
159Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn243153
160Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście241226
161Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole24111
162Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka24051
163Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa24078
164Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ239218
165Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ237213
166Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie237110
167Maciej GarczynskiIława23680
168Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard2360
169Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz233223
170Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce232108
171Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka231206
172Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły2310
173Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński230116
174Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów230150
175Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki22641
176Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek22678
177Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów225195
178Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze224135
179Robert LogoszChełm22492
180Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn223153
181Michal PopielBydgoszcz223113
182Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino221147
183Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów22175
184Sebastian SzymczukWołomin217174
185Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława2170
186Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2160
187Marek CichalŁowicz2150
188Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2130
189Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów21247
190Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno211119
191Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów211116
192Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście211206
193Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock21058
194Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski20945
195Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze20986
196Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza2092
197Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew20998
198Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście20993
199Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2080
200Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda206201
201Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2062
202Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna206155
203Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz205133
204Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo204168
205Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie20297
206Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2010
207Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz200179
208Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum20050
209Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa1992
210Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław1981
211Zbigniew KowalczykLubin19818
212Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan1970
213Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce19688
214Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz19547
215Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód19543
216Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola194146
217Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny19311
218Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo19255
219Robert PoradaRybnik192139
220Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn19157
221Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo19196
222Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl1910
223Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek19118
224Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa191120
225Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok1902
226Witold WalkowChorzów190137
227Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna19065
228Krzysztof MankowskiToruń189115
229Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna18935
230Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski18756
231Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom187132
232Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski1876
233Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie18622
234Katarzyna GlancChrzanów18697
235Piotr StarukIława1856
236Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście18581
237Marcin MaluszekSulęcin185100
238Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki18567
239Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra1830
240Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski1832
241Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód18288
242Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice18117
243Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów181118
244Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin18038
245Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno17959
246Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec17928
247Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno17853
248Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz178155
249Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe1781
250Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin1770
251Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska177137
252Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno17763
253Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola176128
254Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock17645
255Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg17558
256Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza17567
257Wojciech PtakLeszno175124
258Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz17479
259Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód174127
260Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała1740
261Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie1730
262Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce17390
263Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica17369
264Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz172100
265Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa1726
266Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew17146
267Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze171109
268Agata KowalewskaGiżycko17011
269Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski17074
270Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko17030
271Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin17010
272Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka16997
273Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała16914
274Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce169135
275Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice1683
276Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec1670
277Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński1670
278Konrad BuksaZgorzelec167105
279Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice16653
280Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko16632
281Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin166154
282Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański1659
283Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe16545
284Jerzy KujawskiJarocin1652
285Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra165164
286Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód1640
287Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem16495
288Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław16386
289Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek16276
290Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno1620
291Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe16183
292Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski16128
293Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód16164
294Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew160132
295Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork1600
296Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław16075
297Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód16019
298Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski1591
299Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno15981
300Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa15979
301Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn15831
302Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk15856
303Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów15777
304Tomasz PedaPłock15711
305Andrzej JanuszMielec15753
306Jacek WrobelŁańcut15761
307Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki15714
308Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski15619
309Maria MachejekOlkusz1551
310Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec1550
311Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych1555
312Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn15430
313Robert DamskiLipno15476
314Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa1540
315Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce15493
316Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha15457
317Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna1542
318Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa1530
319Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto153133
320Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz1520
321Aleksandra MuchaKutno1522
322Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie15220
323Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec152103
324Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo15192
325Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ15135
326Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński151126
327Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez1510
328Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica15164
329Adam PiecuchBrzeg15111
330Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła151101
331Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry15080
332Hanna PagaczWieluń1502
333Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj15032
334Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki1490
335Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia14910
336Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka1484
337Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn1480
338Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik1473
339Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica1471
340Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki1469
341Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek1460
342Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno14610
343Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola14678
344Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście146129
345Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra1455
346Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica145109
347Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka14450
348Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia14429
349Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom1449
350Rafal SzulcSzamotuły14462
351Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa1430
352Jacek WiesiolekBytom14295
353Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1429
354Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice1420
355Marcin Zenon BorekSławno14214
356Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn14129
357Bartosz RychlikSieradz141130
358Karol CygertKoszalin14167
359Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów14175
360Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna14176
361Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów14125
362Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk140116
363Rafal NowakSzamotuły1400
364Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin14055
365Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle14087
366Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1402
367Jan LewMyszków1390
368Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice1390
369Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn1390
370Dawid BielanKalisz139125
371Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski13982
372Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum1390
373Andrzej SzczachorZamość13815
374Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra13811
375Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz13823
376Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra1384
377Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard1370
378Damian MilinskiTrzebnica137124
379Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna1371
380Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno137135
381Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski137130
382Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn1370
383Marcin BakKłodzko13755
384Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód1369
385Maciej WozniakKonin13612
386Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn13610
387Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz13477
388Michal LehmannKościan134126
389Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych1348
390Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie13360
391Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie13258
392Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice13210
393Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1310
394Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz13122
395Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin1311
396Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście131104
397Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz13016
398Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój13029
399Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1302
400Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów130110
401Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1297
402Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry12916
403Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie12910
404Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna12876
405Jacek GolebiowskiLubin1281
406Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała12713
407Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw1270
408Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól127127
409Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary12754
410Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn12660
411Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń1260
412Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom12650
413Szymon MichnoLimanowa1267
414Romuald CzaplewskiToruń12521
415Szczepan KubicaCieszyn125115
416Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód125103
417Malgorzata GlabGliwice12534
418Alicja PedaSierpc1250
419Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl12522
420Przemyslaw GornyGniezno125110
421Slawomir KowalewskiPiła12415
422Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1241
423Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok124120
424Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński12340
425Adam BaranskiZabrze123109
426Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska12333
427Jurek LachRzeszów12353
428Maria WasilewskaPruszków1234
429Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica12385
430Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko12329
431Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg12324
432Krystyna BajgusŁomża12213
433Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1220
434Jakub JezNowy Sącz1228
435Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1221
436Dorota NiecieckaŻary12236
437Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1221
438Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków12224
439Karol KulakowskiLegnica12218
440Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew1210
441Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1214
442Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława1211
443Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście12113
444Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1201
445Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1193
446Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód11924
447Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk11822
448Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka11892
449Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica11673
450Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1160
451Andrzej GrabowskiTurek11677
452Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1150
453Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków1159
454Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów11535
455Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1141
456Dariusz KulajZamość1140
457Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1141
458Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów11462
459Kazimierz BobowskiOława1140
460Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód114112
461Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1134
462Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto11398
463Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1134
464Maciej SadysNowy Targ1130
465Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski1123
466Arletta KusmierczykWołomin11298
467Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1120
468Artur RodakKętrzyn11156
469Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1117
470Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1110
471Cezary BlazowskiGorlice1110
472Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1110
473Jakub JablonskiWyszków1104
474Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1103
475Maria Teresa GorajBytom11014
476Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew11066
477Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka1100
478Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1100
479Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
480Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1101
481Lukasz SojkaKępno10974
482Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1090
483Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1080
484Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz1081
485Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
486Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1085
487Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1080
488Jacek BortnikElbląg10712
489Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce10715
490Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1072
491Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1070
492Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1073
493Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1060
494Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1064
495Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1064
496Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód105103
497Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów1052
498Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza1058
499Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1053
500Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1051
501Maria Dorota BujakOpole1052
502Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1057
503Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń10410
504Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów10489
505Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk10324
506Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1031
507Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin10320
508Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1039
509Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów10336
510Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1030
511Janusz PoznanskiRadom1033
512Boleslaw NowakOpole1033
513Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie10249
514Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa10249
515Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta10229
516Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów10243
517Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1013
518Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1010
519Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1010
520Anna BachanskaOtwock1018
521Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1000
522Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1000
523Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski1000
524Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola10072
525Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1008
526Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok994
527Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda990
528Piotr TeofilakPułtusk980
529Waldemar WitkaLębork9840
530Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście982
531Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ9819
532Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk9762
533Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ972
534Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta970
535Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin9785
536Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz970
537Pawel SojkaJasło9781
538Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki9753
539Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce962
540Rafal WoloszynKraśnik9636
541Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik967
542Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor964
543Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik9512
544Roman RaczkowskiMikołów9515
545Tadeusz MaleszaTurek9536
546Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola9518
547Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ9525
548Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia9519
549Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin940
550Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska9449
551Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie9417
552Michal NazimTrzebnica945
553Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra9424
554Dariusz JankowskiOlecko930
555Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn930
556Slawomir PrzekopAugustów930
557Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory930
558Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik931
559Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk920
560Maria RudnickaPłock9225
561Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów922
562Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra920
563Anna KacperskaPrzysucha9292
564Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo913
565Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta9112
566Artur MacMogilno900
567Ilona MirowskaGostynin900
568Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm9031
569Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra900
570Marcin MarczakKrosno901
571Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok891
572Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz890
573Bartosz KryjOlkusz8913
574Dariusz StarzonekZłotów890
575Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ8910
576Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin890
577Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie8938
578Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna885
579Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań880
580Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód884
581Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ8810
582Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych885
583Grazyna Maria MoszynskaŚwidnica880
584Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec878
585Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce8767
586Marcin SobusGłogów870
587Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda860
588Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom8664
589Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów8649
590Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask860
591Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz860
592Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin860
593Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń859
594Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin856
595Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski8519
596Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz858
597Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów8522
598Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn843
599Cezary GrabowskiTychy841
600Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa8439
601Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała842
602Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin8428
603Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie8432
604Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe8427
605Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia830
606Jacek JanuszPłońsk8350
607Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom830
608Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy833
609Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia8321
610Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
611Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów830
612Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8325
613Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków8366
614Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń8214
615Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec820
616Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście822
617Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno820
618Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice819
619Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski810
620Robert KlocekŻary810
621Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce810
622Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód8078
623Marek MrzykMysłowice800
624Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście8060
625Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów805
626Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra800
627Andrzej MazurczakWołów800
628Antoni KuzmiczukTychy799
629Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki7917
630Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski797
631Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków791
632Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko7959
633Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola786
634Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa784
635Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin7840
636Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom784
637Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów781
638Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm7817
639Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów780
640Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork780
641Pawel KulagaKielce788
642Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno776
643Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg772
644Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
645Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód7718
646Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ7750
647Robert Adam BuryGłogów7714
648Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj7777
649Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec766
650Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew7663
651Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
652Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec7631
653Piotr PelkaNysa761
654Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka755
655Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn7513
656Zbigniew JarczykTychy754
657Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście750
658Dariusz FolKutno7561
659Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy752
660Radomir RadeckiWschowa751
661Anna MaciuszekNysa756
662Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra750
663Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl7423
664Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław740
665Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska740
666Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew7462
667Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice7347
668Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok724
669Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki7242
670Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście720
671Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów721
672Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe727
673Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe7139
674Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów710
675Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec710
676Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa714
677Piotr CelinskiAugustów7139
678Marek StolarczykKępno7170
679Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe703
680Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin700
681Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze704
682Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość708
683Miroslaw SiebylaRadom700
684Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda702
685Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja700
686Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk690
687Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin690
688Maria BuryBydgoszcz6914
689Magdalena RozenekRybnik691
690Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła6946
691Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin691
692Ala Iwona WengerekBytom6919
693Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój6819
694Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów681
695Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew6830
696Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście680
697Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec681
698Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
699Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna6812
700Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia6812
701Marek KarpinskiBraniewo670
702Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód6750
703Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów675
704Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno669
705Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin660
706Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk6619
707Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie6642
708Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków6653
709Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ650
710Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza6529
711Robert IwanickiTarnów6533
712Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze6557
713Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew650
714Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski6513
715Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin650
716Leon KoltkoNowa Sól650
717Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola6537
718Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno6511
719Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
720Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski6428
721Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec640
722Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja6430
723Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów6356
724Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz632
725Joanna KowalskaTychy632
726Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód630
727Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce630
728Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ630
729Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
730Michal SliwinskiToruń6363
731Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca630
732Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski622
733Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała6232
734Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta620
735Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków6212
736Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków622
737Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice613
738Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa610
739Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda610
740Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków6124
741Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych616
742Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
743Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok6010
744Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza604
745Ewelina LackaMyślenice601
746Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
747Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko600
748Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica605
749Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz594
750Marian MacikowskiChojnice590
751Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
752Emil SmolarzPiła5918
753Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno5934
754Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk583
755Anna Beata StukanSłupsk5848
756Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz581
757Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza583
758Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście5813
759Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta587
760Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom588
761Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin580
762Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód5821
763Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko570
764Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód573
765Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
766Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew5611
767Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard5610
768Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ559
769Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
770Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód558
771Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście5529
772Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście5525
773Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów553
774Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice5550
775Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki5552
776Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie5551
777Jacek DoberBydgoszcz540
778Adam DerdaŻyrardów5427
779Monika TalarczykKalisz540
780Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście540
781Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica542
782Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno5448
783Adam ZarembaToruń531
784Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko532
785Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto5328
786Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz5353
787Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm530
788Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn520
789Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna528
790Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki5219
791Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin5221
792Marzena RyfaWarszawa5222
793Natalia KubalaKrosno521
794Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów5249
795Piotr BilewiczWołomin5252
796Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra510
797Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca510
798Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki5112
799Dariusz FilipiakToruń5143
800Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin5148
801Jacek MateckiKonin5147
802Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok500
803Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz507
804Jacek KormanSandomierz501
805Robert SronŚrem5023
806Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz500
807Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście5028
808Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk5042
809Bozena GrzechŁomża490
810Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew4942
811Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
812Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów4947
813Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz4930
814Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście4944
815Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice483
816Agnieszka KalistaSłupca480
817Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież4826
818Michal JankowskiZielona Góra4846
819Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy4729
820Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn4711
821Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz4717
822Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice470
823Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz471
824Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów4745
825Grazyna Maria Moszynska - ZarembaŚwidnica4718
826Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec4621
827Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój4611
828Agata KozlowskaWołomin4636
829Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych460
830Jacek HospodBydgoszcz4642
831Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław450
832Pawel GladyszTarnów450
833Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
834Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód451
835Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój4545
836Tomasz PaszekOświęcim440
837Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce440
838Marek WojtczakCiechanów440
839Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw4412
840Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock440
841Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście447
842Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno440
843Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna443
844Sylwia LewinskaPruszków4443
845Henryk KowalczykElbląg431
846Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście430
847Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie432
848Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin430
849Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy420
850Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim420
851Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów426
852Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa4234
853Tomasz KarpinskiŻary4230
854Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno4226
855Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola4242
856Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód410
857Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów416
858Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza411
859Jakub KusGostyń4115
860Maciej KucharskiKoszalin4110
861Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn4032
862Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok400
863Piotr SynikInowrocław400
864Leszek Jan ZajacKielce400
865Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska403
866Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski4011
867Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście406
868Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód400
869Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto408
870Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski4013
871Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód390
872Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice3911
873Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn390
874Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec3921
875Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście3939
876Jan Stanislaw HerodOława3936
877Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg380
878Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda380
879Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
880Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz388
881Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki3825
882Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto3838
883Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
884Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski370
885Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
886Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście370
887Roman ZakTarnobrzeg370
888Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie376
889Waldemar MaciejczykPisz360
890Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
891Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec3619
892Dariusz RatajczakGliwice3613
893Tomasz KlucznikLesko368
894Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3611
895Jerzy KlimiukWyszków350
896Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory3512
897Karol RudzinskiBiałogard3525
898Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód3535
899Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3531
900Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
901Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew3411
902Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto3312
903Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice3329
904Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście3331
905Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka320
906Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów327
907Jacek PalkaGryfino3216
908Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
909Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz3226
910Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3122
911Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski310
912Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza311
913Maciej JanawaWieliczka316
914Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów310
915Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław311
916Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście316
917Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście316
918Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola3127
919Wieslaw KuriataGłogów3129
920Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica3117
921Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry3030
922Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce3012
923Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew300
924Magdalena WylegalaOborniki309
925Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz300
926Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież301
927Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3025
928Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów3023
929Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz3020
930Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście3010
931Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta294
932Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski2922
933Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
934Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce293
935Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście2920
936Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz2929
937Bartlomiej DudaGliwice280
938Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów280
939Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice2813
940Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów2822
941Marcin LojtekŁańcut2810
942Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz2825
943Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra280
944Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2826
945Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków2820
946Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń274
947Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz2721
948Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec273
949Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód270
950Cezary KowalskiCiechanów2725
951Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz270
952Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce270
953Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum2712
954Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód276
955Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków2720
956Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
957Maciej WorotynskiToruń2623
958Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin260
959Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski260
960Ryszard DziopaKielce266
961Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko2615
962Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock2615
963Ewa KochanskaŁuków260
964Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście2621
965Tomasz KondzielaOpole269
966Daria CichockaBydgoszcz2514
967Bogdan WypcholŻory2515
968Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum250
969Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ257
970Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska256
971Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko250
972Tomasz ChynekOleśnica2519
973Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik2414
974Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka247
975Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki248
976Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz243
977Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa244
978Robert PlazaŚwidnica240
979Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów240
980Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2418
981Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra2416
982Joanna GrzechŁomża230
983Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn231
984Anna GrochulskaBytom2320
985Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin237
986Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2322
987Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód230
988Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo239
989Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola2218
990Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk220
991Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz212
992Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód214
993Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy214
994Pawel BieleckiGniezno210
995Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto215
996Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście212
997Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice2121
998Pawel StopczynskiPłock211
999Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2119
1000Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście2120
1001Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec200
1002Anna SikoraZgierz201
1003Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ2015
1004Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola2019
1005Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno2020
1006Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia1911
1007Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód191
1008Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew193
1009Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza190
1010Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce1916
1011Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko191
1012Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka1812
1013Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański180
1014Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów183
1015Witold DrobieckiLegionowo187
1016Krzysztof RogowskiJawor180
1017Marcin ZalewskiGdynia1812
1018Elwira KrupaBrzeg1814
1019Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1020Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1021Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice172
1022Marcin LagiewkaBytom170
1023Jacek JedrzejczakMława170
1024Roman GostynskiRadom170
1025Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl175
1026Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl178
1027Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk170
1028Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów170
1029Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście1714
1030Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin172
1031Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód170
1032Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1716
1033Witold WlodarczykWłocławek169
1034Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie163
1035Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa160
1036Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1037Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1038Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ1616
1039Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz1616
1040Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód1616
1041Krzysztof KulawikRybnik158
1042Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze155
1043Jolanta MorysZabrze150
1044Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska151
1045Mieszko CieslikOborniki156
1046Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola150
1047Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk1513
1048Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy1514
1049Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane157
1050Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola1513
1051Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska150
1052Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski140
1053Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz140
1054Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie140
1055Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz140
1056Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków1414
1057Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ1412
1058Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański140
1059Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście142
1060Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz148
1061Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1062Hubert SzymczakWołomin131
1063Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski139
1064Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska136
1065Marcin KardasToruń122
1066Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin120
1067Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik120
1068Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód120
1069Michal BigasBiała Podlaska120
1070Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk122
1071Tomasz WojcikSiedlce1212
1072Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski126
1073Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz129
1074Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście1212
1075Piotr CelinskiSejny110
1076Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1077Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec113
1078Diana CibaTarnobrzeg114
1079Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut113
1080Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork110
1081Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin111
1082Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1111
1083Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik111
1084Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście110
1085Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno100
1086Grzegorz SzlykToruń102
1087Anna GrzywinskaLipno102
1088Radoslaw JackoChorzów100
1089Karolina SzynalikMyślenice100
1090Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa100
1091Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście100
1092Pawel OleksyŁomża108
1093Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz1010
1094Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno102
1095Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec106
1096Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów100
1097Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ105
1098Marcin DolotTuchola90
1099Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz99
1100Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta90
1101Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice95
1102Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto92
1103Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1104Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1105Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza90
1106Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza95
1107Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój92
1108Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra95
1109Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko91
1110Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole90
1111Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska99
1112Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica94
1113Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja99
1114Marcin CichonOstrołęka80
1115Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe81
1116Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1117Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice82
1118Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn81
1119Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1120Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia88
1121Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze81
1122Marcin OwsiankaTarnów85
1123Miroslaw MroczkaMielec84
1124Pawel Jozef WoznySanok80
1125Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów80
1126Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze71
1127Piotr LesniewskiChodzież70
1128Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno70
1129Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski77
1130Kamil GrabowskiOstróda77
1131Rafal CakKielce70
1132Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód75
1133Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica75
1134Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe65
1135Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód60
1136Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów60
1137Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski60
1138Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1139Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój64
1140Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1141Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta60
1142Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna60
1143Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm62
1144Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód64
1145Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz62
1146Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec66
1147Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz50
1148Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1149Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów50
1150Slawomir DoboszŻary54
1151Bartosz BociagaGdynia52
1152Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk51
1153Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice55
1154Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód52
1155Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód55
1156Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków55
1157Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1158Emilia BartosikKielce52
1159Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście55
1160Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń52
1161Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno50
1162Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1163Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów55
1164Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin50
1165Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice51
1166Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście54
1167Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna50
1168Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków55
1169Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława50
1170Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych50
1171Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo40
1172Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów40
1173Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze40
1174Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim41
1175Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1176Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód44
1177Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe44
1178Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście43
1179Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście42
1180Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko41
1181Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica44
1182Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1183Michal ZolnaRybnik32
1184Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze30
1185Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1186Arkadiusz DebskiŁask30
1187Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1188Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów30
1189Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1190Szymon SporyszKościerzyna31
1191Tomasz TrusiloToruń30
1192Dawid WnukBytom30
1193Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód33
1194Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska32
1195Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec32
1196Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz30
1197Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód30
1198Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód30
1199Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód30
1200Sylwia FiguraKonin30
1201Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko32
1202Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa30
1203Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe31
1204Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ31
1205Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna33
1206Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna33
1207Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa30
1208Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1209Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1210Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1211Radomir SzczeponikŁask20
1212Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość20
1213Krzysztof KowalikPiła20
1214Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin20
1215Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola20
1216Dorota DrobieckaWołomin20
1217Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1218Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok20
1219Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz20
1220Marcin MilcarekIława22
1221Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa20
1222Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód20
1223Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód20
1224Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia20
1225Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice21
1226Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice22
1227Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock21
1228Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód20
1229Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód20
1230Rafal Kamil KomarRadom20
1231Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce20
1232Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg20
1233Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów20
1234PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ20
1235Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście22
1236Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo20
1237Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków21
1238Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin20
1239Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze10
1240Slawomir PyciaMiechów10
1241Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice10
1242Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1243Wojciech PiatekJasło10
1244Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl11
1245Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg10
1246Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1247Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko11
1248Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz10
1249Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1250Artur MacInowrocław11
1251Marcin DubienOstróda10
1252Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód10
1253Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry10
1254Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój10
1255Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza11
1256Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze10
1257Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście10
1258Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa11
1259Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice11
1260Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew11
1261Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód10
1262Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica10
1263Leszek SlaskiKrosno10
1264Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski10
1265Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum10
1266Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum10
1267Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1268Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa10
1269Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów11
1270Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola10
1271Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola10
1272Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1273Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1274Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna10
1275Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków11
1276Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście10
1277Ryszard CupalOleśnica11
1278Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10