Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo16561474
2Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce14241349
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo13291077
4Robert SienkiewiczGrójec12841042
5Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1268985
6Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn12381063
7Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry1090891
8Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice1011949
9Slawomir KuzmickiLubań989863
10Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle985827
11Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola980879
12Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo929618
13Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew878698
14Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski824113
15Michal Pawel MertschLębork812700
16Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój776631
17Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce770491
18Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów766603
19Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork763484
20Janusz BanburaKępno754698
21Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork714406
22Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz690471
23Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz677635
24Adam Piotr JordanSieradz654493
25Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto652566
26Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska651417
27Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda650517
28Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda626543
29Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg615393
30Jacek OrzelBiałystok609553
31Wadim GoscikWałcz601446
32Beata KaminskaHrubieszów58835
33Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice531459
34Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna511377
35Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce507437
36Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów498416
37Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz488342
38Michal Jan TurczykDębica483304
39Marcin MusialChrzanów479471
40Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów479350
41Adam WujekLegionowo477169
42Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń465303
43Marek WadolowskiGiżycko457203
44Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask456247
45Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów438276
46Marzena RadziukSanok430246
47Adam CiesielskiEłk427185
48Mariusz KuzniakPabianice425351
49Dorota KozaneckaPruszków421293
50Marek ChlebowskiLeszno416317
51Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec407313
52Waldemar HosiawaZakopane401199
53Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola400386
54Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów386380
55Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów385192
56Cezary FydrychMława385265
57Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski379262
58Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński378169
59Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz37796
60Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód37455
61Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce373281
62Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko370328
63Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk364269
64Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz363243
65Grzegorz BartysŁuków353168
66Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno35175
67Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ347176
68Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza3470
69Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe346215
70Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód346187
71Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica344161
72Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok343272
73Jacek KrzyskaGryfice341107
74Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście337259
75Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra337285
76Grzegorz PiekosDębica335285
77Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
78Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz333129
79Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków32498
80Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów32225
81Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice319292
82Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz318190
83Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg31741
84Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola312174
85Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
86Anna PapiezBochnia311121
87Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki308143
88Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów307125
89Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin305161
90Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork304123
91Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew303201
92Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno30233
93Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście300181
94Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki299119
95Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka298100
96Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ295148
97Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki293140
98Piotr TomczakPleszew29276
99Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew292154
100Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski29250
101Piotr WeissZabrze291171
102Sebastian DunajKętrzyn29087
103Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa2902
104Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo288105
105Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa286182
106Gotfryd NowakStarachowice285183
107Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
108Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie284178
109Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle28381
110Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto281200
111Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek280180
112Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec279182
113Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz278214
114Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz277186
115Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino2779
116Alina WyszynskaBiałystok275130
117Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście275118
118Marek WinnickiKoszalin2754
119Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz27489
120Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec274117
121Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło273150
122Urszula PerdjanCiechanów272198
123Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski271157
124Mariusz StarzonekKonin271190
125Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin26992
126Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski267116
127Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń265182
128Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków265131
129Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński26291
130Ida PiecuchŚwidnica262187
131Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie257226
132Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska256119
133Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin256159
134Andrzej KrawczykMyszków2550
135Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze25566
136Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów254173
137Jozef StolarczykWieluń25431
138Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy2520
139Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów25264
140Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście251244
141Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda250232
142Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki250122
143Andrzej KramerGniezno249154
144Mariusz SiwiecChorzów248232
145Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz247138
146Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki24689
147Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów246116
148Izabela SzweblikOlecko24422
149Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała2440
150Marek GrzelakGniezno240166
151Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica239166
152Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło239118
153Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski23958
154Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole23811
155Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski23786
156Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście237223
157Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin23618
158Maciej GarczynskiIława23478
159Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew23346
160Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa23276
161Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ231207
162Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie229109
163Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz227220
164Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów227150
165Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka22650
166Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce226102
167Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ225205
168Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński225116
169Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki22440
170Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard2230
171Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów223194
172Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły221174
173Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek22177
174Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn220134
175Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły2190
176Krzysztof DolnyJasło21910
177Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2160
178Robert LogoszChełm21689
179Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów21674
180Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino215146
181Michal PopielBydgoszcz214105
182Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn213147
183Sebastian SzymczukWołomin213170
184Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze212130
185Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka211190
186Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2090
187Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława2090
188Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście209206
189Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów20846
190Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew20796
191Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno206118
192Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna206155
193Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze20582
194Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście20489
195Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów204115
196Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie20297
197Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum19949
198Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz198132
199Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda197193
200Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz197177
201Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza1962
202Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem1960
203Gabriel PietrasikPabianice1950
204Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa1952
205Zbigniew KowalczykLubin19318
206Marek CichalŁowicz1920
207Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo191158
208Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz19146
209Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek19118
210Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce19184
211Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń1902
212Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód19040
213Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa190120
214Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn18956
215Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok1892
216Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo18954
217Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl1890
218Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock18951
219Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław1881
220Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski18828
221Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan1870
222Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola187139
223Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny18611
224Katarzyna GlancChrzanów18597
225Marcin MaluszekSulęcin185100
226Witold WalkowChorzów184134
227Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom183128
228Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski1832
229Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo18292
230Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski1826
231Krzysztof MankowskiToruń181111
232Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki18165
233Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie18021
234Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski18053
235Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów179117
236Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna17960
237Robert PoradaRybnik178135
238Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód17887
239Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin1770
240Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra1760
241Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec17628
242Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście17581
243Piotr StarukIława1746
244Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie1730
245Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz173152
246Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg17257
247Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock17245
248Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna17127
249Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz17176
250Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód171125
251Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała1710
252Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice17117
253Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin17137
254Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz17099
255Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski17074
256Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska170130
257Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa1706
258Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza17063
259Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno17059
260Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce16986
261Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze168107
262Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola168122
263Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno16858
264Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice1673
265Wojciech PtakLeszno167118
266Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe1671
267Agata KowalewskaGiżycko16611
268Konrad BuksaZgorzelec165105
269Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica16561
270Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno16253
271Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała1627
272Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód1620
273Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański1619
274Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew16039
275Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice16052
276Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko16028
277Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław15983
278Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe15983
279Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec1590
280Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód15919
281Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński1590
282Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko15932
283Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork1570
284Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław15774
285Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód15764
286Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek15674
287Jerzy KujawskiJarocin1562
288Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno1560
289Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin156151
290Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka15587
291Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe15544
292Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin1558
293Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce154120
294Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew153128
295Robert DamskiLipno15376
296Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski15328
297Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki15313
298Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn15229
299Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce15292
300Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec152103
301Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa15277
302Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha15154
303Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto151131
304Andrzej JanuszMielec15151
305Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez1510
306Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski15119
307Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra151150
308Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj15032
309Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski1501
310Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa1490
311Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem14981
312Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński149124
313Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ14833
314Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry14879
315Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa1480
316Tomasz PedaPłock14810
317Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia14810
318Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna1482
319Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych1484
320Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn14726
321Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo14791
322Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów14773
323Maria MachejekOlkusz1471
324Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk14756
325Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik1473
326Jacek WrobelŁańcut14759
327Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica1471
328Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica14764
329Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz1460
330Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno14677
331Aleksandra MuchaKutno1452
332Adam PiecuchBrzeg14511
333Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka1434
334Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki1429
335Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki1420
336Marcin Zenon BorekSławno14214
337Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno1428
338Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście142126
339Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka14150
340Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie14119
341Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła14196
342Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn14029
343Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice1400
344Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1389
345Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa1380
346Dawid BielanKalisz138125
347Hanna PagaczWieluń1382
348Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn1380
349Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec1380
350Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum1380
351Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra1382
352Andrzej SzczachorZamość13715
353Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom1379
354Karol CygertKoszalin13767
355Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola13773
356Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna13774
357Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle13785
358Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów13725
359Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica137109
360Jan LewMyszków1360
361Maciej WozniakKonin13612
362Damian MilinskiTrzebnica136124
363Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra1364
364Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek1350
365Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice1350
366Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski13579
367Rafal NowakSzamotuły1350
368Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz13521
369Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk134110
370Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn1340
371Bartosz RychlikSieradz134123
372Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra13410
373Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard1340
374Marcin BakKłodzko13455
375Michal LehmannKościan133126
376Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna1331
377Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn13310
378Jacek WiesiolekBytom13288
379Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie13258
380Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie13260
381Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice13210
382Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin13253
383Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych1328
384Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1322
385Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia13029
386Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1302
387Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód1308
388Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin1301
389Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów130110
390Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn1300
391Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście129102
392Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz12871
393Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów12865
394Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna12776
395Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1267
396Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom12650
397Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój12628
398Szczepan KubicaCieszyn125115
399Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry12516
400Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód125103
401Alicja PedaSierpc1250
402Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary12554
403Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1240
404Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz12415
405Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski124117
406Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń1230
407Malgorzata GlabGliwice12334
408Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw1230
409Slawomir KowalewskiPiła12314
410Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl12322
411Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica12385
412Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn12257
413Adam BaranskiZabrze122108
414Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska12233
415Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól122122
416Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński12140
417Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała12113
418Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz12117
419Jacek GolebiowskiLubin1211
420Romuald CzaplewskiToruń12019
421Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew1200
422Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1200
423Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława1201
424Karol KulakowskiLegnica12018
425Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko12028
426Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg12024
427Dorota NiecieckaŻary11935
428Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków11924
429Maria WasilewskaPruszków1194
430Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1184
431Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1181
432Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1181
433Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1180
434Krystyna BajgusŁomża11713
435Szymon MichnoLimanowa1171
436Rafal SzulcSzamotuły11740
437Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie1178
438Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica11673
439Jurek LachRzeszów11651
440Jakub JezNowy Sącz1158
441Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok115111
442Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów11535
443Przemyslaw GornyGniezno115102
444Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1143
445Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście11413
446Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1141
447Kazimierz BobowskiOława1140
448Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto11398
449Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1131
450Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód11324
451Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów11362
452Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1121
453Dariusz KulajZamość1110
454Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka11185
455Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1114
456Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1110
457Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk11020
458Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1100
459Andrzej GrabowskiTurek11073
460Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków1109
461Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
462Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1094
463Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1090
464Arletta KusmierczykWołomin10995
465Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1090
466Maciej SadysNowy Targ1090
467Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1091
468Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1087
469Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
470Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1080
471Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew10763
472Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1072
473Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1070
474Artur RodakKętrzyn10656
475Jacek BortnikElbląg10612
476Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1060
477Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1060
478Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1064
479Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1065
480Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1060
481Jakub JablonskiWyszków1054
482Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód105103
483Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz1050
484Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1053
485Maria Teresa GorajBytom10514
486Lukasz SojkaKępno10573
487Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1053
488Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski1043
489Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń10410
490Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1044
491Maria Dorota BujakOpole1042
492Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów10336
493Cezary BlazowskiGorlice1030
494Janusz PoznanskiRadom1033
495Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1031
496Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1037
497Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno103101
498Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk10224
499Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1021
500Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1020
501Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1020
502Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka1020
503Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1023
504Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce10113
505Anna BachanskaOtwock1018
506Boleslaw NowakOpole1013
507Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1003
508Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie10049
509Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin10020
510Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1009
511Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów1001
512Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta10029
513Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza1003
514Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów10085
515Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1008
516Piotr TeofilakPułtusk980
517Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód980
518Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski980
519Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów9843
520Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze970
521Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście972
522Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin9785
523Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok964
524Waldemar WitkaLębork9640
525Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta960
526Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce962
527Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów960
528Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola9668
529Roman RaczkowskiMikołów9515
530Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz950
531Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda950
532Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów950
533Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ9519
534Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka940
535Tadeusz MaleszaTurek9435
536Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki9451
537Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ932
538Rafal WoloszynKraśnik9336
539Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie9317
540Michal NazimTrzebnica935
541Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik936
542Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory920
543Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa9244
544Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów922
545Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ9224
546Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor924
547Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo913
548Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk910
549Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik9112
550Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik911
551Pawel SojkaJasło9175
552Anna KacperskaPrzysucha9191
553Artur MacMogilno900
554Maria RudnickaPłock9025
555Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola9017
556Marcin MarczakKrosno901
557Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra9024
558Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra900
559Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia9019
560Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn890
561Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra890
562Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska8948
563Dariusz JankowskiOlecko880
564Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk8854
565Bartosz KryjOlkusz8813
566Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz870
567Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna875
568Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta8712
569Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm8730
570Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin870
571Marcin SobusGłogów870
572Slawomir PrzekopAugustów860
573Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom8664
574Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów8649
575Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin860
576Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie8637
577Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask850
578Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce8566
579Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ858
580Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok841
581Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda840
582Ilona MirowskaGostynin840
583Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń837
584Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec838
585Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom830
586Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań830
587Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów830
588Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz837
589Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ836
590Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn823
591Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń8214
592Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia820
593Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin8228
594Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno820
595Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy823
596Dariusz StarzonekZłotów820
597Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz820
598Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych825
599Cezary GrabowskiTychy811
600Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin816
601Jacek JanuszPłońsk8149
602Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski810
603Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia8121
604Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie8130
605Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód814
606Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków8165
607Grazyna Maria MoszynskaŚwidnica810
608Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin810
609Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec800
610Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice809
611Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście802
612Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów805
613Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra800
614Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8012
615Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8025
616Andrzej MazurczakWołów800
617Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa7939
618Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała792
619Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski7915
620Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce790
621Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów7921
622Antoni KuzmiczukTychy789
623Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście7858
624Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki7817
625Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów781
626Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów780
627Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno776
628Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
629Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm7717
630Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski777
631Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork770
632Pawel KulagaKielce778
633Marek MrzykMysłowice760
634Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom763
635Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
636Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe7625
637Piotr PelkaNysa761
638Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj7676
639Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg752
640Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec756
641Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew7562
642Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy752
643Robert KlocekŻary750
644Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód7518
645Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ7550
646Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków751
647Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec7531
648Robert Adam BuryGłogów7514
649Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola746
650Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn7412
651Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód7472
652Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl7423
653Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław740
654Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko7454
655Anna MaciuszekNysa746
656Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście730
657Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew7362
658Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa724
659Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście720
660Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów710
661Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra710
662Marek StolarczykKępno7170
663Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok704
664Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe703
665Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin7037
666Dariusz FolKutno7056
667Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość708
668Miroslaw SiebylaRadom700
669Piotr CelinskiAugustów7039
670Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka694
671Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin690
672Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki6941
673Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin691
674Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów691
675Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa694
676Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska690
677Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk680
678Maria BuryBydgoszcz6814
679Zbigniew JarczykTychy684
680Magdalena RozenekRybnik681
681Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów681
682Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze684
683Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście680
684Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec681
685Radomir RadeckiWschowa681
686Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda682
687Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
688Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec670
689Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe677
690Ala Iwona WengerekBytom6719
691Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice6644
692Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój6619
693Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła6643
694Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin660
695Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód6650
696Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie6642
697Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja660
698Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna6612
699Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe6539
700Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ650
701Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno659
702Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza6529
703Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin650
704Leon KoltkoNowa Sól650
705Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk6519
706Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola6537
707Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
708Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski6428
709Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków6452
710Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja6430
711Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów645
712Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz632
713Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód630
714Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew6327
715Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno6311
716Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
717Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia6312
718Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski622
719Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów6255
720Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała6232
721Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze6254
722Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta620
723Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków6212
724Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa610
725Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew610
726Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski6113
727Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
728Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
729Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda600
730Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce600
731Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków6023
732Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca600
733Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz594
734Marek KarpinskiBraniewo590
735Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
736Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec590
737Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno5934
738Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków592
739Michal SliwinskiToruń5959
740Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk583
741Anna Beata StukanSłupsk5848
742Joanna KowalskaTychy582
743Robert IwanickiTarnów5826
744Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom588
745Emil SmolarzPiła5818
746Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko580
747Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin580
748Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko570
749Marian MacikowskiChojnice570
750Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza573
751Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza574
752Ewelina LackaMyślenice571
753Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta577
754Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych575
755Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
756Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz561
757Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód563
758Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ560
759Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica565
760Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód5654
761Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok5510
762Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
763Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin550
764Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście5529
765Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów553
766Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ549
767Jacek DoberBydgoszcz540
768Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście5412
769Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew549
770Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście540
771Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard5410
772Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice530
773Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko532
774Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto5328
775Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm530
776Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice5348
777Adam ZarembaToruń521
778Monika TalarczykKalisz520
779Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki5219
780Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica522
781Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód5218
782Adam DerdaŻyrardów5127
783Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra510
784Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca510
785Dariusz FilipiakToruń5143
786Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki5148
787Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie5148
788Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn500
789Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok500
790Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz507
791Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna508
792Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki5012
793Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
794Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód497
795Robert SronŚrem4923
796Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów4947
797Marzena RyfaWarszawa4922
798Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz4930
799Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów4947
800Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno4943
801Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew4842
802Agnieszka KalistaSłupca480
803Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież4826
804Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz480
805Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin4845
806Bozena GrzechŁomża470
807Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy4729
808Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice473
809Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście4725
810Jacek MateckiKonin4743
811Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn4611
812Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście4624
813Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście4642
814Natalia KubalaKrosno461
815Piotr BilewiczWołomin4646
816Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz4517
817Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
818Agata KozlowskaWołomin4535
819Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin4514
820Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych450
821Jacek HospodBydgoszcz4541
822Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój4545
823Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz451
824Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój4411
825Marek WojtczakCiechanów440
826Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód441
827Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno440
828Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów4442
829Sylwia LewinskaPruszków4443
830Henryk KowalczykElbląg431
831Pawel GladyszTarnów430
832Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce430
833Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście430
834Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie432
835Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście436
836Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin430
837Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz4343
838Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk4339
839Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec4221
840Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy420
841Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów426
842Tomasz KarpinskiŻary4230
843Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice420
844Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno4226
845Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna423
846Jakub KusGostyń4115
847Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa4134
848Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok400
849Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław400
850Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza401
851Jacek KormanSandomierz401
852Leszek Jan ZajacKielce400
853Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock400
854Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód390
855Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice3911
856Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska393
857Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski3911
858Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście396
859Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn390
860Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód390
861Maciej KucharskiKoszalin399
862Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec3921
863Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście3939
864Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg380
865Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów384
866Tomasz PaszekOświęcim380
867Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto388
868Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
869Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz388
870Jan Stanislaw HerodOława3835
871Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn3731
872Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
873Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód370
874Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski370
875Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
876Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście370
877Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw375
878Waldemar MaciejczykPisz360
879Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
880Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie366
881Dariusz RatajczakGliwice3613
882Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki3624
883Roman ZakTarnobrzeg350
884Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec3519
885Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3511
886Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
887Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim340
888Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda340
889Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski3413
890Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto3333
891Karol RudzinskiBiałogard3325
892Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka320
893Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów327
894Jerzy KlimiukWyszków320
895Piotr SynikInowrocław320
896Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory329
897Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
898Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola3232
899Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3231
900Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3122
901Maciej JanawaWieliczka316
902Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów310
903Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław311
904Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice3129
905Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza301
906Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew3011
907Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz300
908Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3025
909Jacek PalkaGryfino3015
910Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście306
911Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz3024
912Wieslaw KuriataGłogów3029
913Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta294
914Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce2912
915Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew290
916Magdalena WylegalaOborniki299
917Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
918Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto2911
919Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce293
920Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście295
921Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów2923
922Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2929
923Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski280
924Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów280
925Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów2822
926Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra280
927Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście2819
928Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola2826
929Tomasz KlucznikLesko287
930Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz2828
931Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry2727
932Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec273
933Bartlomiej DudaGliwice270
934Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice2712
935Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz270
936Marcin LojtekŁańcut2710
937Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce270
938Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum2712
939Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście2710
940Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
941Maciej WorotynskiToruń2623
942Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski260
943Ryszard DziopaKielce266
944Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież261
945Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód266
946Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz2623
947Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko2615
948Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków2618
949Tomasz KondzielaOpole269
950Daria CichockaBydgoszcz2514
951Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń252
952Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin250
953Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski2518
954Cezary KowalskiCiechanów2523
955Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków2518
956Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska256
957Ewa KochanskaŁuków250
958Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2523
959Bogdan WypcholŻory2414
960Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik2414
961Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka247
962Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum240
963Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ247
964Robert PlazaŚwidnica240
965Joanna GrzechŁomża230
966Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn231
967Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód230
968Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki237
969Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa234
970Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód230
971Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście2319
972Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra2315
973Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz2216
974Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz221
975Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola2218
976Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk220
977Anna GrochulskaBytom2219
978Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko220
979Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2221
980Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2216
981Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo229
982Tomasz ChynekOleśnica2216
983Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz212
984Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód214
985Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście212
986Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów210
987Pawel StopczynskiPłock211
988Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2119
989Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście2120
990Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec200
991Anna SikoraZgierz201
992Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy204
993Pawel BieleckiGniezno200
994Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto205
995Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ2015
996Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin207
997Michal JankowskiZielona Góra2018
998Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz2017
999Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia1911
1000Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód191
1001Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew193
1002Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza190
1003Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka1812
1004Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański180
1005Krzysztof RogowskiJawor180
1006Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1007Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1008Marcin LagiewkaBytom170
1009Roman GostynskiRadom170
1010Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl175
1011Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk170
1012Witold DrobieckiLegionowo177
1013Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów170
1014Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice1717
1015Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście1714
1016Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin172
1017Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola1717
1018Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno1717
1019Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie163
1020Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice161
1021Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl167
1022Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa160
1023Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1024Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1025Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ1616
1026Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz1616
1027Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód1616
1028Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock1611
1029Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód160
1030Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko161
1031Krzysztof KulawikRybnik158
1032Jolanta MorysZabrze150
1033Mieszko CieslikOborniki156
1034Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola150
1035Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk1513
1036Marcin ZalewskiGdynia1510
1037Elwira KrupaBrzeg1513
1038Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica1513
1039Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska150
1040Witold WlodarczykWłocławek148
1041Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska141
1042Jacek JedrzejczakMława140
1043Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów140
1044Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie140
1045Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański140
1046Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy1414
1047Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście142
1048Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane146
1049Grazyna Maria Moszynska - ZarembaŚwidnica143
1050Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1413
1051Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski130
1052Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze135
1053Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1054Hubert SzymczakWołomin131
1055Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz137
1056Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola1313
1057Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód120
1058Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz120
1059Michal BigasBiała Podlaska120
1060Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz120
1061Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków1212
1062Tomasz WojcikSiedlce1212
1063Piotr CelinskiSejny110
1064Marcin KardasToruń112
1065Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin110
1066Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1067Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec113
1068Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik110
1069Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut113
1070Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ1111
1071Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork110
1072Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk112
1073Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski119
1074Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik111
1075Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce119
1076Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście1111
1077Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście1110
1078Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście110
1079Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno100
1080Grzegorz SzlykToruń102
1081Anna GrzywinskaLipno102
1082Karolina SzynalikMyślenice100
1083Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa100
1084Diana CibaTarnobrzeg104
1085Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście100
1086Pawel OleksyŁomża108
1087Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska105
1088Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski106
1089Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów100
1090Marcin DolotTuchola90
1091Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz99
1092Radoslaw JackoChorzów90
1093Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta90
1094Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice95
1095Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto92
1096Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1097Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1098Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój92
1099Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz99
1100Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz97
1101Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ95
1102Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja99
1103Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1104Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1105Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia88
1106Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza85
1107Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze81
1108Marcin OwsiankaTarnów85
1109Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec85
1110Miroslaw MroczkaMielec84
1111Pawel Jozef WoznySanok80
1112Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów80
1113Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra85
1114Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica83
1115Marcin CichonOstrołęka70
1116Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno70
1117Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski77
1118Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica75
1119Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe65
1120Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe61
1121Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice60
1122Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze61
1123Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski60
1124Piotr LesniewskiChodzież60
1125Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1126Kamil GrabowskiOstróda66
1127Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1128Rafal CakKielce60
1129Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna60
1130Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód64
1131Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz62
1132Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko60
1133Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole60
1134Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska66
1135Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1136Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód50
1137Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów50
1138Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów50
1139Slawomir DoboszŻary54
1140Bartosz BociagaGdynia52
1141Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin51
1142Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza50
1143Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód52
1144Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta50
1145Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1146Emilia BartosikKielce52
1147Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście55
1148Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm51
1149Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno52
1150Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów55
1151Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście54
1152Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna50
1153Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława50
1154Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych50
1155Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz40
1156Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo40
1157Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój43
1158Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód44
1159Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze40
1160Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim41
1161Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń41
1162Andrzej ZajacMielec41
1163Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1164Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin40
1165Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód44
1166Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe44
1167Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście43
1168Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście42
1169Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec44
1170Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków44
1171Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica44
1172Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1173Michal ZolnaRybnik32
1174Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze30
1175Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1176Arkadiusz DebskiŁask30
1177Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1178Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów30
1179Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1180Szymon SporyszKościerzyna31
1181Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk30
1182Tomasz TrusiloToruń30
1183Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice33
1184Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód33
1185Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków33
1186Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska32
1187Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów30
1188Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz30
1189Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód30
1190Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód30
1191Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno30
1192Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice31
1193Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa30
1194Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe31
1195Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna33
1196Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa30
1197Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1198Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1199Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1200Radomir SzczeponikŁask20
1201Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość20
1202Krzysztof KowalikPiła20
1203Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin20
1204Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola20
1205Dorota DrobieckaWołomin20
1206Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1207Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok20
1208Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn21
1209Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz20
1210Dawid WnukBytom20
1211Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa20
1212Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód20
1213Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód20
1214Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec21
1215Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia20
1216Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice21
1217Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice22
1218Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock21
1219Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód20
1220Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód20
1221Rafal Kamil KomarRadom20
1222Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce20
1223Sylwia FiguraKonin20
1224Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko22
1225Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ20
1226Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście22
1227Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo20
1228Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna22
1229Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków21
1230Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko21
1231Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin20
1232Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze10
1233Slawomir PyciaMiechów10
1234Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice10
1235Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1236Wojciech PiatekJasło10
1237Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl11
1238Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg10
1239Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1240Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko11
1241Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz10
1242Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz11
1243Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1244Marcin MilcarekIława11
1245Artur MacInowrocław11
1246Marcin DubienOstróda10
1247Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry10
1248Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój10
1249Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza11
1250Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa11
1251Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew11
1252Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód10
1253Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód10
1254Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica10
1255Leszek SlaskiKrosno10
1256Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski10
1257Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg10
1258Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum10
1259Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum10
1260Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1261Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa10
1262Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów11
1263Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów10
1264Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola10
1265Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola10
1266Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1267Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna10
1268Ryszard CupalOleśnica11
1269Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10