Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo26802414
2Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry22731996
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo19651569
4Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce19281790
5Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola15481404
6Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn13101067
7Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo1291858
8Slawomir KuzmickiLubań12541058
9Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew1216982
10Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork1152682
11Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski1114211
12Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce1072715
13Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda1057837
14Michal Pawel MertschLębork1043886
15Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle1040825
16Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork1028644
17Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1025677
18Marcin MusialChrzanów10201012
19Adam Piotr JordanSieradz1008780
20Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz979893
21Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska977652
22Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój952726
23Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto930816
24Robert SienkiewiczGrójec920621
25Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki911510
26Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów876734
27Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda864742
28Jacek OrzelBiałystok857778
29Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice857756
30Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz851555
31Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice850741
32Wadim GoscikWałcz847627
33Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście808794
34Janusz BanburaKępno788712
35Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra781759
36Beata KaminskaHrubieszów75541
37Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto735631
38Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask702380
39Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów680417
40Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola660638
41Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce646545
42Ida PiecuchŚwidnica636517
43Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza634624
44Marek ChlebowskiLeszno632510
45Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg630334
46Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna628452
47Adam CiesielskiEłk626267
48Adam WujekLegionowo617146
49Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów605397
50Mariusz KuzniakPabianice601470
51Marek WadolowskiGiżycko600248
52Michal Jan TurczykDębica596359
53Grzegorz BartysŁuków586315
54Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz584392
55Waldemar HosiawaZakopane584254
56Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów581357
57Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz580414
58Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec580439
59Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce579456
60Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń570337
61Marzena RadziukSanok558292
62Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ557325
63Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów557246
64Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ547272
65Marek GrzelakGniezno538426
66Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra533442
67Grzegorz PiekosDębica533422
68Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów532395
69Dorota KozaneckaPruszków521343
70Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód51789
71Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz501111
72Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem500406
73Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie494418
74Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście493385
75Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki491225
76Jacek KrzyskaGryfice487166
77Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków486111
78Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno485136
79Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły484405
80Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz483166
81Cezary FydrychMława483332
82Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka481146
83Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe475261
84Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów47225
85Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski471323
86Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko470392
87Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz468370
88Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg46445
89Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin463289
90Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda461438
91Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza4560
92Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno45650
93Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica456195
94Anna PapiezBochnia452179
95Bartosz RychlikSieradz451276
96Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce447385
97Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok444352
98Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin441242
99Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze437310
100Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk427296
101Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski42788
102Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn426271
103Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek424282
104Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz423230
105Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka417368
106Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz416396
107Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów416179
108Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa4152
109Robert PoradaRybnik414300
110Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów408201
111Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo406267
112Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski406242
113Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola405201
114Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście405211
115Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów405392
116Sebastian DunajKętrzyn403127
117Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska403150
118Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście402212
119Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle40293
120Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice401340
121Piotr TomczakPleszew401129
122Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów400118
123Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki398143
124Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza396253
125Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna393172
126Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa391235
127Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew390251
128Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo389143
129Rafal SzulcSzamotuły389257
130Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków385171
131Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin384113
132Urszula PerdjanCiechanów382273
133Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo381274
134Alina WyszynskaBiałystok379173
135Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork376141
136Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński376134
137Gotfryd NowakStarachowice375233
138Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz375122
139Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie374218
140Piotr WeissZabrze374204
141Mariusz StarzonekKonin374269
142Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów374272
143Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec372164
144Marek WinnickiKoszalin3704
145Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie365180
146Michal PopielBydgoszcz362203
147Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole36235
148Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka36058
149Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec360241
150Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki35973
151Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce356188
152Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski356331
153Andrzej KramerGniezno354217
154Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz353231
155Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
156Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino34914
157Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy3471
158Wojciech PtakLeszno347279
159Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin34626
160Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń344234
161Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa34498
162Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński344129
163Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło341162
164Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława3410
165Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew33753
166Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło336163
167Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
168Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ334294
169Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała3330
170Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły3330
171Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski329127
172Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz327173
173Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce326143
174Andrzej KrawczykMyszków3220
175Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski32277
176Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard3210
177Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno320308
178Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew319185
179Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki317157
180Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski315120
181Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście315291
182Izabela SzweblikOlecko31423
183Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz31390
184Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
185Krzysztof DolnyJasło31112
186Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna311114
187Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew309276
188Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz309273
189Maciej GarczynskiIława30697
190Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia30661
191Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe303121
192Robert LogoszChełm301118
193Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście301293
194Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica300196
195Marek CichalŁowicz3000
196Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki296115
197Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze29645
198Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok29422
199Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek29419
200Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński294146
201Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino294184
202Jozef StolarczykWieluń29348
203Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski29174
204Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock29171
205Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa290197
206Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki28993
207Krzysztof MankowskiToruń286178
208Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ286250
209Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz286179
210Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn285185
211Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
212Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście285260
213Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda283255
214Zbigniew KowalczykLubin28318
215Marcin MaluszekSulęcin282123
216Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola282282
217Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście279122
218Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola278219
219Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno277143
220Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód27764
221Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2764
222Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek27687
223Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów27690
224Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz274233
225Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski27366
226Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski27314
227Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka272154
228Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno272106
229Robert DamskiLipno271144
230Witold WalkowChorzów271189
231Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn26979
232Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan2690
233Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno268120
234Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska267193
235Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny26711
236Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów267221
237Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo26670
238Robert SronŚrem266223
239Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza2652
240Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice2643
241Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin26424
242Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2640
243Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz264114
244Mariusz SiwiecChorzów264233
245Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2630
246Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola263202
247Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław26113
248Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum26157
249Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie260128
250Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów260119
251Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew259121
252Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice25817
253Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom258165
254Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów25859
255Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg25796
256Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2562
257Sebastian SzymczukWołomin256187
258Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie25524
259Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk25479
260Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek25320
261Adam PiecuchBrzeg25312
262Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski25170
263Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa2503
264Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce249120
265Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze24895
266Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin24848
267Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk246211
268Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno24657
269Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód2460
270Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód246102
271Marcin BakKłodzko245111
272Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski24435
273Przemyslaw GornyGniezno243222
274Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra2420
275Jacek WrobelŁańcut24181
276Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław240106
277Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa2406
278Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno24084
279Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2390
280Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn2394
281Agata KowalewskaGiżycko23717
282Piotr StarukIława2367
283Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock23666
284Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód236107
285Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa236110
286Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz235130
287Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała23519
288Katarzyna GlancChrzanów235107
289Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica23411
290Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo233132
291Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski23322
292Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia23113
293Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno23058
294Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna23022
295Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec23031
296Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie22831
297Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork2270
298Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec2270
299Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz2270
300Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna227164
301Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek22693
302Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew22667
303Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie2260
304Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz225105
305Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka2250
306Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl2250
307Andrzej JanuszMielec22593
308Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński2250
309Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola225126
310Jerzy KujawskiJarocin2243
311Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok224220
312Hanna PagaczWieluń2235
313Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn22242
314Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe22292
315Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów222137
316Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki22217
317Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw22146
318Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych2215
319Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski22098
320Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód22021
321Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście22081
322Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód219151
323Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko21933
324Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód21843
325Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka218166
326Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica21895
327Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn21750
328Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń21750
329Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto216192
330Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno2160
331Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew216195
332Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz215119
333Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański2159
334Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom21515
335Marcin Zenon BorekSławno21540
336Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle214138
337Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała2130
338Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry212103
339Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko21234
340Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe2121
341Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik211185
342Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa2110
343Maria MachejekOlkusz2111
344Tomasz PedaPłock21113
345Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa2100
346Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła210145
347Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński208148
348Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra2085
349Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec2070
350Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie20723
351Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin2060
352Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice20672
353Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska20670
354Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica206145
355Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław205107
356Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście205192
357Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód204190
358Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski204116
359Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra20431
360Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów20461
361Jacek WiesiolekBytom203141
362Szymon MichnoLimanowa20333
363Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz20324
364Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ20374
365Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice2024
366Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych20219
367Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica201134
368Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze200109
369Karol CygertKoszalin19883
370Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum1984
371Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez19823
372Jacek GolebiowskiLubin1981
373Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki1970
374Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów197109
375Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów19737
376Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry19647
377Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha19664
378Rafal NowakSzamotuły1960
379Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce195107
380Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra19521
381Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica195125
382Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ19455
383Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa1940
384Cezary BlazowskiGorlice1941
385Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice1940
386Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn1930
387Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica19374
388Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza19175
389Aleksandra MuchaKutno1912
390Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski1903
391Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn18973
392Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin189128
393Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn1890
394Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna1891
395Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski1883
396Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin18865
397Konrad BuksaZgorzelec188105
398Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin188159
399Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka1874
400Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz18629
401Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik1863
402Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard1860
403Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn18625
404Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki1859
405Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz18540
406Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście185165
407Jacek BortnikElbląg18419
408Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie18382
409Dawid BielanKalisz183166
410Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście183145
411Jakub JezNowy Sącz1828
412Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz1811
413Karolina SzynalikMyślenice18154
414Maria WasilewskaPruszków1814
415Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna18189
416Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała18026
417Lukasz SojkaKępno180130
418Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj18035
419Dorota NiecieckaŻary17948
420Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko17946
421Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1782
422Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1789
423Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń17770
424Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1773
425Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1769
426Kazimierz BobowskiOława1760
427Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń1750
428Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew1751
429Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów17582
430Andrzej SzczachorZamość17515
431Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg17531
432Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn17433
433Szczepan KubicaCieszyn173159
434Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1739
435Sylwia LewinskaPruszków173170
436Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód172167
437Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin1720
438Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna172101
439Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec171156
440Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce17118
441Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin1714
442Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk17026
443Radomir RadeckiWschowa17058
444Ewa KochanskaŁuków170132
445Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1690
446Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów16976
447Andrzej GrabowskiTurek169115
448Maciej WozniakKonin16912
449Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście16914
450Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec168106
451Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary16870
452Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice16716
453Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola16727
454Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów167116
455Artur RodakKętrzyn16690
456Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka16652
457Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1663
458Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce16610
459Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki16682
460Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1662
461Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica166121
462Romuald CzaplewskiToruń16536
463Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1650
464Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński16448
465Dariusz KulajZamość1641
466Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów16483
467Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława16314
468Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec16333
469Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm16373
470Maciej SadysNowy Targ1630
471Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1622
472Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów16226
473Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój16246
474Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1620
475Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1623
476Dariusz JankowskiOlecko1610
477Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1614
478Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków16125
479Malgorzata GlabGliwice16045
480Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1607
481Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski16073
482Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1600
483Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski1605
484Slawomir KowalewskiPiła16017
485Karol KulakowskiLegnica16022
486Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik15912
487Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1594
488Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl15822
489Maria Teresa GorajBytom15714
490Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1570
491Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1570
492Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie15671
493Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1561
494Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin155130
495Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1551
496Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie15467
497Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1543
498Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1541
499Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1548
500Ilona MirowskaGostynin1530
501Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1531
502Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1534
503Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola153119
504Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1527
505Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew15296
506Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód15227
507Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków152107
508Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1520
509Alicja PedaSierpc1510
510Jurek LachRzeszów15154
511Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik1501
512Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1500
513Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin15045
514Tadeusz MaleszaTurek15063
515Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1494
516Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków149137
517Michal LehmannKościan148136
518Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia14848
519Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1482
520Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin14810
521Arletta KusmierczykWołomin147120
522Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów14647
523Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe14646
524Jakub JablonskiWyszków1454
525Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk14597
526Jan LewMyszków1450
527Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków14517
528Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk14426
529Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom14452
530Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta14440
531Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ14419
532Krystyna BajgusŁomża14313
533Cezary GrabowskiTychy1431
534Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta14313
535Dariusz StarzonekZłotów1430
536Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież143111
537Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1431
538Damian MilinskiTrzebnica143127
539Natalia KubalaKrosno14314
540Marek KarpinskiBraniewo1420
541Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1420
542Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok1411
543Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1410
544Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście14110
545Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1414
546Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia14124
547Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych1407
548Adam BaranskiZabrze139119
549Slawomir PrzekopAugustów1380
550Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście1380
551Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1384
552Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra13826
553Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm13732
554Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1370
555Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ1363
556Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód136106
557Pawel SojkaJasło13699
558Michal NazimTrzebnica1369
559Maria Dorota BujakOpole1362
560Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1361
561Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól136136
562Roman RaczkowskiMikołów13516
563Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz1350
564Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1350
565Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn1340
566Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście13485
567Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów134108
568Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska13467
569Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1330
570Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1330
571Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno133113
572Janusz PoznanskiRadom1326
573Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1321
574Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom1310
575Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1313
576Boleslaw NowakOpole1313
577Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1319
578Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki131116
579Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok1304
580Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała13013
581Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy1305
582Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce13089
583Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie13045
584Robert Adam BuryGłogów13031
585Michal JankowskiZielona Góra130123
586Waldemar WitkaLębork12941
587Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1298
588Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory1290
589Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1290
590Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto12999
591Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków129111
592Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1285
593Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski12856
594Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg1272
595Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie12717
596Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry126121
597Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz126125
598Rafal WoloszynKraśnik12555
599Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów1251
600Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków1251
601Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1241
602Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa12450
603Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom12490
604Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów1242
605Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12433
606Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1230
607Ewelina LackaMyślenice1231
608Jacek JanuszPłońsk12357
609Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra1230
610Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ12310
611Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz12230
612Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik12211
613Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin1220
614Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin1217
615Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów12113
616Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań1211
617Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor1214
618Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów1216
619Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec12016
620Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze12019
621Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew12091
622Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin1200
623Pawel KulagaKielce12010
624Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn1193
625Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec11922
626Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin11928
627Robert IwanickiTarnów11954
628Marcin MarczakKrosno1194
629Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1182
630Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom1189
631Bartosz KryjOlkusz11813
632Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce11811
633Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec11831
634Michal SliwinskiToruń118118
635Artur MacMogilno1170
636Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta11714
637Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście1172
638Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe1178
639Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1178
640Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice11617
641Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów1162
642Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask1160
643Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ11626
644Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska1160
645Grazyna Maria Moszynska ZarembaŚwidnica1160
646Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz1150
647Marek MrzykMysłowice1150
648Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo1143
649Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko11481
650Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola1136
651Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice11367
652Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec1130
653Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa11339
654Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno1130
655Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów11323
656Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa11211
657Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna1125
658Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice11232
659Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce1122
660Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1120
661Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie11238
662Piotr PelkaNysa1121
663Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko11123
664Adam DerdaŻyrardów11136
665Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin1110
666Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów1110
667Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra1110
668Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód11144
669Antoni KuzmiczukTychy11011
670Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno11027
671Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
672Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów10954
673Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin1091
674Anna MaciuszekNysa1096
675Zbigniew JarczykTychy1084
676Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec1080
677Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
678Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów1070
679Maria RudnickaPłock10728
680Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy1072
681Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl10731
682Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz1074
683Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia1060
684Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew10641
685Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork1060
686Jakub KusGostyń10567
687Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk10519
688Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław1050
689Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów10589
690Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów10593
691Magdalena RozenekRybnik1041
692Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze10489
693Agata KozlowskaWołomin10484
694Anna BachanskaOtwock1049
695Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk1030
696Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń1039
697Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn10314
698Marcin SobusGłogów1030
699Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz10396
700Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów10285
701Jacek KormanSandomierz1026
702Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski10213
703Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom1028
704Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie10271
705Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec1010
706Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów1016
707Jacek MateckiKonin10187
708Robert KlocekŻary1000
709Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście10052
710Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja10045
711Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja1000
712Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra1000
713Anna KacperskaPrzysucha100100
714Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno998
715Dariusz FolKutno9977
716Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew990
717Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie9982
718Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki9817
719Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście970
720Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra970
721Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła9768
722Leon KoltkoNowa Sól970
723Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec9766
724Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka966
725Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe963
726Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda962
727Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock960
728Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa964
729Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza9514
730Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście9542
731Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków9543
732Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków9525
733Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz9549
734Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko9530
735Waldemar MaciejczykPisz940
736Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk940
737Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin940
738Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście9417
739Joanna KowalskaTychy933
740Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia9312
741Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście920
742Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość929
743Jacek PalkaGryfino9231
744Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski927
745Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów911
746Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód9166
747Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód9184
748Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk903
749Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski902
750Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw9024
751Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki9040
752Piotr CelinskiAugustów9050
753Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno901
754Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj9090
755Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski890
756Emil SmolarzPiła8918
757Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn880
758Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda880
759Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski8830
760Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki8850
761Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica882
762Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód874
763Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ8750
764Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna8714
765Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie8741
766Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca870
767Monika TalarczykKalisz860
768Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ860
769Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno8665
770Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin8680
771Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście850
772Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica855
773Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna853
774Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice8555
775Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna8427
776Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca848
777Ala Iwona WengerekBytom8419
778Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała8341
779Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza833
780Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście8321
781Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód8314
782Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
783Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8321
784Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola8346
785Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa820
786Tomasz PaszekOświęcim820
787Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda820
788Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie822
789Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów823
790Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz814
791Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój8119
792Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście8141
793Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków812
794Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów8164
795Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta808
796Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno8049
797Andrzej MazurczakWołów800
798Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych8012
799Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto8077
800Miroslaw SiebylaRadom790
801Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno7912
802Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki7949
803Tomasz KlucznikLesko7912
804Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe7841
805Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin780
806Marian MacikowskiChojnice780
807Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew7811
808Piotr SynikInowrocław770
809Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
810Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz771
811Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza7729
812Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz7717
813Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok7612
814Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz762
815Maria BuryBydgoszcz7615
816Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
817Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk7651
818Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz764
819Leszek Jan ZajacKielce750
820Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko750
821Anna Beata StukanSłupsk7459
822Jacek DoberBydgoszcz740
823Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin7428
824Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ730
825Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra731
826Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki7312
827Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice730
828Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód7370
829Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski7215
830Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim720
831Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko728
832Elwira KrupaBrzeg7256
833Marek StolarczykKępno7170
834Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód701
835Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard7010
836Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój7045
837Piotr BilewiczWołomin7070
838Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec6821
839Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory6832
840Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta680
841Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
842Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin680
843Marcin OwsiankaTarnów6862
844Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz6832
845Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód671
846Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto6730
847Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin670
848Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów6757
849Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok660
850Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski665
851Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski660
852Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście660
853Marzena RyfaWarszawa6625
854Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych660
855Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście6666
856Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz6552
857Jacek HospodBydgoszcz6556
858Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz6546
859Wieslaw KuriataGłogów6560
860Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ6410
861Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
862Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn6413
863Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice645
864Maciej JanawaWieliczka646
865Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce6457
866Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz639
867Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce630
868Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
869Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn6237
870Pawel GladyszTarnów620
871Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska623
872Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój6211
873Dariusz FilipiakToruń6245
874Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz6255
875Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież611
876Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście618
877Dariusz RatajczakGliwice6115
878Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola6158
879Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
880Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód600
881Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
882Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów6010
883Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm601
884Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
885Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa593
886Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód590
887Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój5959
888Bozena GrzechŁomża580
889Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew5849
890Adam ZarembaToruń581
891Henryk KowalczykElbląg581
892Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg582
893Marek WojtczakCiechanów580
894Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec5834
895Jan Stanislaw HerodOława5849
896Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód570
897Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza571
898Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto578
899Maciej KucharskiKoszalin5716
900Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
901Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza565
902Agnieszka KalistaSłupca560
903Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda560
904Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście5625
905Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec5636
906Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy5533
907Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów558
908Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
909Mieszko CieslikOborniki5529
910Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl5544
911Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz5512
912Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ5544
913Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice5546
914Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno540
915Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław540
916Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski5438
917Roman ZakTarnobrzeg540
918Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy530
919Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl536
920Tomasz KarpinskiŻary5335
921Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz5334
922Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław523
923Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko5221
924Maciej WorotynskiToruń5148
925Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski5111
926Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa5136
927Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów5147
928Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków5136
929Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska510
930Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód500
931Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście506
932Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka490
933Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok490
934Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
935Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów4913
936Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz490
937Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto4921
938Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice4943
939Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna4931
940Tomasz ChynekOleśnica4932
941Jerzy KlimiukWyszków481
942Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście480
943Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto4822
944Marcin LojtekŁańcut4818
945Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane4819
946Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce470
947Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ478
948Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście4711
949Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ4736
950Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock4729
951Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód4724
952Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4621
953Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście469
954Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście4629
955Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola4637
956Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice4511
957Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta454
958Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew4511
959Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
960Joanna GrzechŁomża440
961Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin440
962Karol RudzinskiBiałogard4425
963Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra4428
964Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik4326
965Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec431
966Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn430
967Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz439
968Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra431
969Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów430
970Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno4342
971Tomasz KondzielaOpole4317
972Daria CichockaBydgoszcz4224
973Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec4214
974Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód429
975Ryszard DziopaKielce4211
976Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki4213
977Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko421
978Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów417
979Marcin DolotTuchola411
980Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański410
981Jolanta MorysZabrze410
982Bartlomiej DudaGliwice410
983Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa416
984Anna GrochulskaBytom4123
985Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4141
986Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce4014
987Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew400
988Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa4039
989Marcin KardasToruń3918
990Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód394
991Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka397
992Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice3921
993Pawel BieleckiGniezno3914
994Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce396
995Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum3914
996Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście3929
997Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3911
998Witold WlodarczykWłocławek3817
999Bogdan WypcholŻory3820
1000Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy386
1001Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
1002Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
1003Marcin LagiewkaBytom370
1004Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz370
1005Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
1006Cezary KowalskiCiechanów3726
1007Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk370
1008Robert PlazaŚwidnica372
1009Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza376
1010Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy3719
1011Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3731
1012Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
1013Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz3630
1014Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin367
1015Pawel StopczynskiPłock361
1016Tomasz WojcikSiedlce3636
1017Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3522
1018Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów356
1019Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3525
1020Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz3532
1021Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz353
1022Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork350
1023Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód350
1024Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko3512
1025Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
1026Magdalena WylegalaOborniki349
1027Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów340
1028Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski3426
1029Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko3411
1030Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ3410
1031Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście3427
1032Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska3434
1033Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz333
1034Pawel OleksyŁomża3322
1035Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska339
1036Jacek JedrzejczakMława320
1037Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów3223
1038Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
1039Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków3231
1040Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia3227
1041Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg3116
1042Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola3127
1043Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód3130
1044Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo319
1045Malgorzata WalasŚwidnica3114
1046Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń305
1047Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew309
1048Witold DrobieckiLegionowo3015
1049Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz3023
1050Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód3025
1051Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska291
1052Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
1053Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce2919
1054Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko2914
1055Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka2814
1056Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa280
1057Hubert SzymczakWołomin284
1058Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk284
1059Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice287
1060Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin283
1061Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski2812
1062Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów2810
1063Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe2822
1064Anna SikoraZgierz271
1065Michal BigasBiała Podlaska270
1066Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum270
1067Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola273
1068Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański273
1069Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
1070Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn261
1071Zbigniew ZarychtaŻagań260
1072Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie260
1073Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście262
1074Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn261
1075Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz260
1076Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice2620
1077Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2620
1078Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze256
1079Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód2522
1080Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków2522
1081Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście253
1082Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2524
1083Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra2511
1084Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód240
1085Diana CibaTarnobrzeg247
1086Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód240
1087Miroslaw MroczkaMielec2417
1088Marcin CichonOstrołęka230
1089Slawomir PyciaMiechów230
1090Krzysztof RogowskiJawor230
1091Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk2320
1092Marcin ZalewskiGdynia2315
1093Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście231
1094Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz220
1095Dawid WnukBytom221
1096Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód220
1097Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice226
1098Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola2216
1099Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec2212
1100Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole220
1101Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski210
1102Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin210
1103Krzysztof KulawikRybnik2110
1104Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie213
1105Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice212
1106Piotr LesniewskiChodzież2112
1107Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój218
1108Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza210
1109Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie211
1110Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia2011
1111Bozena Elzbieta PietrasRadomsko203
1112Roman GostynskiRadom200
1113Slawomir DoboszŻary2018
1114Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ2020
1115Piotr Janusz MikaBielsko - Biała2014
1116Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza2013
1117Ewa Tamara Szuber-BednarzPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda2019
1118Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2012
1119Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica2011
1120Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe191
1121Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów190
1122Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo190
1123Szymon SporyszKościerzyna196
1124Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin191
1125Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska196
1126Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława190
1127Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1128Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut183
1129Emilia BartosikKielce187
1130Lukasz LipinskiŻyrardów180
1131Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik181
1132Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin180
1133Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola1816
1134Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków1816
1135Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1136Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1137Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin170
1138Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta170
1139Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim174
1140Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1141Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście174
1142Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ1716
1143Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście1717
1144Grzegorz SzlykToruń162
1145Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów160
1146Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto163
1147Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1148Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1149Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk164
1150Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście163
1151Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna1616
1152Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze154
1153Dorota DrobieckaWołomin150
1154Rafal CakKielce150
1155Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1515
1156Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm155
1157Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód150
1158Rafal Kamil KomarRadom1512
1159Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów1515
1160Piotr CelinskiSejny140
1161Anna GrzywinskaLipno142
1162Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl1411
1163Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście140
1164Maciej Kamil WojtczakGdańsk-Południe1411
1165Olgierd UrbanowiczWadowice1414
1166Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1410
1167Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów141
1168Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście143
1169Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica147
1170Radoslaw JackoChorzów130
1171Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów135
1172Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1173Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód133
1174Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód1311
1175Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód130
1176Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód131
1177Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno130
1178Pawel Jozef WoznySanok130
1179Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz135
1180Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe129
1181Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice122
1182Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta120
1183Krzysztof KowalikPiła120
1184Bartosz BociagaGdynia122
1185Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk124
1186Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia120
1187Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów126
1188Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe122
1189Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1190Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice116
1191Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno110
1192Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola110
1193Kamil GrabowskiOstróda119
1194Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska118
1195Patryk DudaKraków - Krowodrza110
1196Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz110
1197Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna110
1198Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych111
1199Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1010
1200Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód100
1201Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów101
1202Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko108
1203Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód107
1204Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum107
1205Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa102
1206Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz108
1207Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica108
1208Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja1010
1209Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1210Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1211Tomasz TrusiloToruń91
1212Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice97
1213Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec94
1214Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze91
1215Krzysztof Grzegorz RybakLubartów92
1216Sylwia FiguraKonin90
1217Michal BorowskiŚroda Wielkopolska94
1218Marcin Adam DubisRzeszów90
1219Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe97
1220Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna98
1221Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz80
1222Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1223Arkadiusz DebskiŁask80
1224Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski80
1225Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok80
1226Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski87
1227Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1228Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze82
1229Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice84
1230Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście85
1231Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód83
1232Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1233Lukasz DziubanMielec83
1234Magdalena FerencStalowa Wola84
1235Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów85
1236Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód84
1237Katarzyna Agnieszka NowickaWarszawa-Mokotów81
1238Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ81
1239Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście85
1240Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała70
1241Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry72
1242Izabela Katarzyna JaskowskaLublin-Zachód75
1243Edyta SzymczakTurek76
1244Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica70
1245Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście75
1246Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa70
1247Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1248Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz60
1249Mateusz Jan SchulzChorzów61
1250Mariusz Krzysztof WieczorekMikołów60
1251Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1252Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód62
1253Agnieszka Janiak-PlywaczykPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda64
1254Daria Magdalena Lipska - KamerdulaGorzów Wielkopolski60
1255Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg60
1256Wojciech RybickiWarszawa-Mokotów66
1257PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ60
1258Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1259Michal ZolnaRybnik52
1260Grzegorz Andrzej MatlokRuda Śląska50
1261Marcin MilcarekIława55
1262Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa50
1263Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód51
1264Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów50
1265Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1266Leszek SlaskiKrosno50
1267Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1268Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola50
1269Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków55
1270Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście50
1271Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze40
1272Radomir SzczeponikŁask40
1273Wojciech PiatekJasło40
1274Tomasz DeresiewiczGdynia44
1275Artur MacInowrocław41
1276Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock41
1277Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn40
1278Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1279Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski40
1280Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo40
1281Katarzyna Anna PachlaWrocław-Śródmieście40
1282Ryszard CupalOleśnica44
1283Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1284Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1285Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość30
1286Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1287Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1288Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe33
1289Marcin DubienOstróda30
1290Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód30
1291Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew33
1292Witold Emil ForyckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce30
1293Tomasz SzybalskiGoleniów32
1294Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum30
1295Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna30
1296Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków31
1297Krzysztof KobusLegnica30
1298Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin30
1299Magdalena Maria MadrzejewskaWałbrzych33
1300Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1301Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1302Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze20
1303Adam Franciszek HolaBytom22
1304Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1305Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice20
1306Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1307Michal KedzierskiBartoszyce22
1308Bartlomiej SokolowskiSopot22
1309Sebastian Piotr MakaruchaJaworzno20
1310Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój20
1311Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze20
1312Aleksandra Monika KorczykKraków - Śródmieście20
1313Pawel Piotr WilkolazkiSandomierz20
1314Robert SzymczakKonin22
1315Anna Agnieszka SulichWarszawa-Mokotów21
1316Marcin WrzesniewskiWarszawa Praga-Południe20
1317Jakub Andrzej MorawskiWarszawa Praga-Północ21
1318Grzegorz Jacek BlautKluczbork20
1319Aleksander Norbert MacherzynskiKłodzko20
1320Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1321Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1322Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1323Damian Tomasz CzaplaGliwice10
1324Piotr Jan LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry11
1325Halina Zofia FaliszekZabrze10
1326Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiBusko - Zdrój11
1327Konrad Witold RosiekKraków - Podgórze10
1328Michal GaszczZgierz10
1329Pawel ParadzinskiLublin-Wschód10
1330Zbigniew GolebiowskiRzeszów10
1331Malgorzata KoczeraSanok10
1332Pawel Franciszek SiebylaStalowa Wola11
1333Ireneusz Janusz SlizewskiStargard Szczeciński10
1334Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1335Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa10
1336Robert KalwajtWarszawa10
1337Michal Ryszard HoppeWarszawa-Wola10
1338Andrzej Jakub MareckiWarszawa-Wola10
1339Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1340Malgorzata Wasilewska - DrabarekPruszków10
1341Jaroslaw Witold KanasStrzelce Opolskie11
1342Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10