Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo17801585
2Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce15331448
3Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry14661250
4Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo14331154
5Robert SienkiewiczGrójec13331082
6Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn13031116
7Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1297996
8Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle11731007
9Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola1079974
10Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice1033970
11Slawomir KuzmickiLubań1030900
12Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo990660
13Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew932748
14Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski889134
15Michal Pawel MertschLębork847728
16Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój835681
17Janusz BanburaKępno830773
18Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork804509
19Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce797506
20Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów783603
21Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork760446
22Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz756708
23Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska726473
24Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz724495
25Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda723577
26Adam Piotr JordanSieradz717548
27Jacek OrzelBiałystok699640
28Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto698611
29Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg665435
30Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda650564
31Wadim GoscikWałcz641473
32Beata KaminskaHrubieszów61135
33Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice592514
34Marcin MusialChrzanów579571
35Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów550462
36Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna536390
37Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce526449
38Michal Jan TurczykDębica510324
39Adam WujekLegionowo509182
40Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz497347
41Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów496360
42Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń484312
43Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask484262
44Marek WadolowskiGiżycko470210
45Adam CiesielskiEłk467196
46Mariusz KuzniakPabianice456364
47Marzena RadziukSanok450253
48Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów449282
49Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola449434
50Marek ChlebowskiLeszno443341
51Waldemar HosiawaZakopane439212
52Dorota KozaneckaPruszków435299
53Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec430330
54Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów419413
55Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów413211
56Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód40769
57Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz406280
58Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce405311
59Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz402104
60Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski397275
61Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko396349
62Cezary FydrychMława396276
63Grzegorz PiekosDębica392326
64Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ390193
65Grzegorz BartysŁuków385193
66Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki383177
67Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński383169
68Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk375277
69Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno37489
70Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe373226
71Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza3710
72Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście369280
73Jacek KrzyskaGryfice366124
74Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica363168
75Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra360304
76Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok358282
77Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków358106
78Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz355204
79Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
80Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz347133
81Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto346263
82Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów34425
83Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
84Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki334157
85Anna PapiezBochnia333135
86Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno33247
87Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice330297
88Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka327106
89Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola327178
90Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów326236
91Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin325181
92Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły323276
93Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork322125
94Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew320214
95Sebastian DunajKętrzyn31895
96Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg31841
97Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ316160
98Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
99Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów310127
100Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek309198
101Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo308111
102Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa3062
103Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew306164
104Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki306140
105Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski30450
106Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle30384
107Piotr WeissZabrze302177
108Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa302197
109Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście301181
110Piotr TomczakPleszew29976
111Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków299142
112Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz297231
113Mariusz StarzonekKonin297209
114Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec297128
115Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie296184
116Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie296257
117Urszula PerdjanCiechanów296213
118Gotfryd NowakStarachowice295189
119Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino29511
120Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz29398
121Alina WyszynskaBiałystok292144
122Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski290175
123Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście289125
124Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz289195
125Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
126Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin283159
127Marek WinnickiKoszalin2824
128Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec281184
129Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło280151
130Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy2791
131Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski279117
132Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów27978
133Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin27894
134Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń277189
135Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński277100
136Andrzej KrawczykMyszków2760
137Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów276139
138Marek GrzelakGniezno273194
139Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska272120
140Jozef StolarczykWieluń26940
141Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze26866
142Andrzej KramerGniezno265162
143Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz264144
144Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin26320
145Ida PiecuchŚwidnica262187
146Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki261126
147Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała2590
148Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki25894
149Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście258247
150Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica257178
151Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew25748
152Krzysztof DolnyJasło25711
153Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda255236
154Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka253225
155Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce253120
156Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski25360
157Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło252124
158Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn251161
159Izabela SzweblikOlecko25022
160Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa25082
161Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście250235
162Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka24951
163Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ249227
164Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski24888
165Mariusz SiwiecChorzów248232
166Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów247164
167Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole24613
168Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz243233
169Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie241113
170Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ240215
171Michal PopielBydgoszcz239125
172Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza238129
173Maciej GarczynskiIława23781
174Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki23744
175Robert LogoszChełm23697
176Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard2360
177Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński235120
178Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły2340
179Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów232200
180Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów23079
181Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek22879
182Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino228151
183Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn227156
184Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo227183
185Sebastian SzymczukWołomin226174
186Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława2260
187Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze225136
188Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo219121
189Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2170
190Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza2172
191Robert PoradaRybnik216158
192Marek CichalŁowicz2160
193Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2160
194Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno214119
195Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew214100
196Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów21449
197Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście214207
198Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów213116
199Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz213136
200Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok2122
201Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze21286
202Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz212188
203Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock21258
204Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie211104
205Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda211206
206Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski21046
207Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście21093
208Zbigniew KowalczykLubin21018
209Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna20947
210Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2090
211Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan2090
212Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna20870
213Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna207155
214Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa207133
215Krzysztof MankowskiToruń206129
216Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2062
217Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek20618
218Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód20544
219Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce20592
220Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław2041
221Witold WalkowChorzów203146
222Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum20350
223Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2010
224Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola201153
225Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska200156
226Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny20011
227Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa2002
228Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo19855
229Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz19847
230Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski1986
231Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn19760
232Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce196156
233Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki19671
234Katarzyna GlancChrzanów195100
235Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski19459
236Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom193134
237Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie19222
238Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl1920
239Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola191142
240Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra1900
241Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów189121
242Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz189166
243Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg18869
244Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem188118
245Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście18881
246Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock18748
247Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec18729
248Wojciech PtakLeszno186134
249Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno18668
250Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno18659
251Piotr StarukIława1856
252Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa1856
253Marcin MaluszekSulęcin185100
254Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód18488
255Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra184183
256Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski1832
257Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica18375
258Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew18252
259Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno18153
260Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz181107
261Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice18117
262Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce18093
263Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice1803
264Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin18038
265Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe1801
266Agata KowalewskaGiżycko17914
267Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz17881
268Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko17832
269Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin17810
270Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin1770
271Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie1760
272Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód176129
273Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe17554
274Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała1750
275Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze175109
276Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski17478
277Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka17399
278Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno17388
279Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański1729
280Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała17214
281Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk17260
282Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński1720
283Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin172157
284Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód1710
285Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec1700
286Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski17033
287Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew168138
288Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław16888
289Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice16855
290Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa1680
291Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki16816
292Konrad BuksaZgorzelec168105
293Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry16789
294Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód16725
295Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto167147
296Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód16765
297Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski16722
298Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko16732
299Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek16676
300Robert DamskiLipno16686
301Jerzy KujawskiJarocin1662
302Jacek WrobelŁańcut16664
303Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna1662
304Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa1640
305Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa16482
306Bartosz RychlikSieradz163152
307Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych1635
308Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork1620
309Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław16275
310Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec162152
311Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz1620
312Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno1620
313Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica162118
314Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe16183
315Tomasz PedaPłock16111
316Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno161159
317Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo16095
318Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola16090
319Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn15932
320Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia15932
321Maria MachejekOlkusz1591
322Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski1591
323Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn15831
324Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia15810
325Andrzej JanuszMielec15853
326Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek1570
327Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów15777
328Aleksandra MuchaKutno1572
329Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie15720
330Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów15725
331Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce15694
332Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno15618
333Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica15666
334Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła156106
335Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha15557
336Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec155103
337Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec1550
338Hanna PagaczWieluń1542
339Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj15432
340Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński154127
341Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki1530
342Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka1534
343Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ15235
344Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa1520
345Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle15296
346Adam PiecuchBrzeg15211
347Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki1519
348Jacek WiesiolekBytom151100
349Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez1510
350Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra1515
351Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka14951
352Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom14910
353Rafal SzulcSzamotuły14966
354Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście149131
355Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski149142
356Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn1480
357Dawid BielanKalisz147133
358Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski14784
359Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik1473
360Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica1471
361Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra1474
362Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz14689
363Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1469
364Karol CygertKoszalin14668
365Jan LewMyszków1450
366Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn1450
367Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard1450
368Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych14510
369Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn14430
370Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice1440
371Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów14476
372Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna14478
373Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk143119
374Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice1430
375Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód1439
376Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1432
377Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra14212
378Maciej WozniakKonin14212
379Marcin Zenon BorekSławno14214
380Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin14256
381Andrzej SzczachorZamość14115
382Rafal NowakSzamotuły1410
383Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum1410
384Damian MilinskiTrzebnica141127
385Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna1411
386Marcin BakKłodzko14158
387Jacek GolebiowskiLubin1401
388Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie13912
389Szczepan KubicaCieszyn138127
390Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz13823
391Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn13810
392Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka137111
393Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok137133
394Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn1370
395Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz13617
396Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście136109
397Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry13521
398Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie13561
399Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice13510
400Szymon MichnoLimanowa13513
401Michal LehmannKościan135126
402Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1347
403Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie13460
404Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1342
405Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw1340
406Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów134111
407Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała13214
408Alicja PedaSierpc1320
409Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz13223
410Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1310
411Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom13152
412Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin1311
413Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna13178
414Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko13131
415Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn13063
416Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński13040
417Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń1300
418Malgorzata GlabGliwice13038
419Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój13029
420Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1301
421Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica13092
422Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól130130
423Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica12981
424Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk12925
425Adam BaranskiZabrze129112
426Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1291
427Romuald CzaplewskiToruń12821
428Jurek LachRzeszów12853
429Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary12854
430Dorota NiecieckaŻary12737
431Przemyslaw GornyGniezno127111
432Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód126104
433Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska12633
434Slawomir KowalewskiPiła12615
435Karol KulakowskiLegnica12621
436Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew1250
437Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1250
438Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława1251
439Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1251
440Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl12522
441Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1251
442Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków12524
443Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg12525
444Jakub JezNowy Sącz1248
445Cezary BlazowskiGorlice1240
446Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście12413
447Maria WasilewskaPruszków1244
448Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów12435
449Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1234
450Lukasz SojkaKępno12384
451Krystyna BajgusŁomża12213
452Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń12210
453Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1213
454Andrzej GrabowskiTurek12081
455Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12024
456Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1192
457Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1191
458Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów11965
459Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz1181
460Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1180
461Maciej SadysNowy Targ1180
462Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski1173
463Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1173
464Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1174
465Arletta KusmierczykWołomin117103
466Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1170
467Kazimierz BobowskiOława1170
468Artur RodakKętrzyn11661
469Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1160
470Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1150
471Dariusz KulajZamość1151
472Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka1150
473Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków1159
474Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1150
475Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1150
476Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1140
477Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto11498
478Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1140
479Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód114112
480Jakub JablonskiWyszków1134
481Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew11368
482Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1134
483Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1127
484Maria Teresa GorajBytom11214
485Maria Dorota BujakOpole1122
486Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk11124
487Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1110
488Jacek BortnikElbląg11112
489Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce11115
490Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów11141
491Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1113
492Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1118
493Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1102
494Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów11043
495Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
496Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1101
497Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin10920
498Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1090
499Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1094
500Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1095
501Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1090
502Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta10831
503Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1083
504Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1080
505Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
506Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód107103
507Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie10751
508Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1070
509Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów10791
510Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów1062
511Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza1068
512Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki10654
513Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1064
514Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1051
515Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski1050
516Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1051
517Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1045
518Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik10412
519Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa10449
520Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1049
521Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin10492
522Janusz PoznanskiRadom1043
523Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz1040
524Boleslaw NowakOpole1043
525Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1030
526Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1030
527Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ10319
528Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska10354
529Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1023
530Pawel SojkaJasło10281
531Waldemar WitkaLębork10140
532Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta1010
533Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1010
534Tadeusz MaleszaTurek10138
535Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1010
536Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola10173
537Anna BachanskaOtwock1018
538Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1000
539Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia10020
540Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1008
541Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk9963
542Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ992
543Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście993
544Rafal WoloszynKraśnik9937
545Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor994
546Dariusz JankowskiOlecko980
547Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik981
548Roman RaczkowskiMikołów9815
549Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ9825
550Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych985
551Michal NazimTrzebnica988
552Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik987
553Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski9729
554Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin970
555Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew9781
556Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory960
557Cezary GrabowskiTychy961
558Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce962
559Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm9637
560Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola9618
561Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów962
562Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie9617
563Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra9624
564Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn950
565Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo953
566Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok951
567Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom950
568Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ9510
569Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów9453
570Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków9467
571Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz9416
572Slawomir PrzekopAugustów930
573Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk930
574Maria RudnickaPłock9326
575Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin930
576Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra930
577Anna KacperskaPrzysucha9393
578Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna925
579Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec928
580Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta9212
581Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra920
582Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów9222
583Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń919
584Ilona MirowskaGostynin910
585Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań910
586Marcin MarczakKrosno912
587Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód914
588Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie9138
589Marcin SobusGłogów910
590Artur MacMogilno900
591Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn903
592Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała902
593Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin9028
594Bartosz KryjOlkusz9013
595Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe9028
596Grazyna Maria MoszynskaŚwidnica900
597Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin900
598Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód8985
599Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz890
600Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask890
601Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce8969
602Dariusz StarzonekZłotów890
603Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ8911
604Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda880
605Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom8865
606Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin886
607Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno880
608Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz880
609Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa8710
610Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin8746
611Jacek JanuszPłońsk8751
612Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia8723
613Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia860
614Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa8639
615Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce860
616Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8627
617Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec8631
618Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście8564
619Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy854
620Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie8532
621Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów850
622Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków851
623Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście842
624Pawel KulagaKielce848
625Antoni KuzmiczukTychy839
626Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec830
627Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice8310
628Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm8320
629Robert KlocekŻary830
630Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
631Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów830
632Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok824
633Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń8214
634Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski820
635Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów821
636Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra820
637Piotr PelkaNysa821
638Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork820
639Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg812
640Marek MrzykMysłowice810
641Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki8117
642Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów815
643Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski817
644Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko8161
645Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin801
646Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8019
647Andrzej MazurczakWołów800
648Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno796
649Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew7966
650Radomir RadeckiWschowa792
651Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ7950
652Anna MaciuszekNysa796
653Robert Adam BuryGłogów7914
654Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj7979
655Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka786
656Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola786
657Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec786
658Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom784
659Dariusz FolKutno7864
660Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec781
661Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska780
662Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra780
663Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice7749
664Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
665Robert IwanickiTarnów7736
666Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn7614
667Zbigniew JarczykTychy764
668Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl7624
669Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław760
670Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
671Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście750
672Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze756
673Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy752
674Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów751
675Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe757
676Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin740
677Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła7449
678Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin740
679Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa744
680Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja740
681Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia7412
682Michal SliwinskiToruń7474
683Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe7341
684Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe733
685Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki7343
686Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew7330
687Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście730
688Magdalena RozenekRybnik721
689Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin720
690Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk710
691Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów710
692Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec710
693Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość718
694Miroslaw SiebylaRadom710
695Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda712
696Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód7153
697Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie7145
698Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków7158
699Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna7112
700Piotr CelinskiAugustów7139
701Marek StolarczykKępno7170
702Grazyna Maria Moszynska - ZarembaŚwidnica7122
703Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów7063
704Maria BuryBydgoszcz7014
705Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno7012
706Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów701
707Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście700
708Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski7013
709Ala Iwona WengerekBytom7019
710Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola7070
711Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin690
712Marek KarpinskiBraniewo690
713Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec690
714Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze6960
715Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ690
716Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk683
717Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój6819
718Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew680
719Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
720Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski672
721Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta670
722Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola6738
723Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów675
724Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ660
725Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski6628
726Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza6629
727Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce660
728Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk6619
729Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno6611
730Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała6534
731Joanna KowalskaTychy652
732Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom658
733Leon KoltkoNowa Sól650
734Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz6565
735Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
736Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda640
737Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja6430
738Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków6427
739Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków6412
740Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych649
741Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca640
742Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz632
743Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód630
744Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
745Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno6356
746Marian MacikowskiChojnice620
747Ewelina LackaMyślenice621
748Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa620
749Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście6234
750Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków622
751Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie6256
752Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice613
753Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza613
754Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza615
755Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew6111
756Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice6152
757Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki6157
758Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
759Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok6010
760Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz604
761Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
762Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko600
763Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica605
764Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód6023
765Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz591
766Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
767Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta597
768Monika TalarczykKalisz590
769Emil SmolarzPiła5918
770Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno5934
771Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów593
772Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica5942
773Anna Beata StukanSłupsk5848
774Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście5813
775Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód583
776Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód588
777Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca582
778Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin5823
779Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin580
780Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko570
781Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ579
782Jacek KormanSandomierz571
783Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard5710
784Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm570
785Natalia KubalaKrosno571
786Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
787Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki5620
788Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście5625
789Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów5649
790Jacek DoberBydgoszcz550
791Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
792Adam DerdaŻyrardów5528
793Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście550
794Marzena RyfaWarszawa5523
795Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście5531
796Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście5553
797Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn540
798Adam ZarembaToruń541
799Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna548
800Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra540
801Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto5428
802Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica542
803Sylwia LewinskaPruszków5453
804Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz537
805Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko532
806Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk5344
807Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów5350
808Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok520
809Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki5212
810Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz5232
811Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin5249
812Michal JankowskiZielona Góra5250
813Piotr BilewiczWołomin5252
814Robert SronŚrem5123
815Dariusz FilipiakToruń5143
816Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście5145
817Jacek MateckiKonin5147
818Bozena GrzechŁomża500
819Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew5043
820Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn5011
821Agnieszka KalistaSłupca500
822Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz500
823Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice500
824Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno5034
825Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
826Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice493
827Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów4947
828Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec4821
829Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież4826
830Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych480
831Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin480
832Jacek HospodBydgoszcz4844
833Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy4729
834Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz4717
835Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw4712
836Agata KozlowskaWołomin4737
837Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno470
838Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz471
839Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto4747
840Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce460
841Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój4611
842Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój4646
843Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław450
844Pawel GladyszTarnów450
845Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
846Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód451
847Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock450
848Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście457
849Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg440
850Tomasz PaszekOświęcim440
851Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim440
852Marek WojtczakCiechanów440
853Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów447
854Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie4412
855Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna443
856Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok430
857Henryk KowalczykElbląg431
858Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy430
859Leszek Jan ZajacKielce430
860Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście430
861Jakub KusGostyń4315
862Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie432
863Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód420
864Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów426
865Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza421
866Maciej KucharskiKoszalin4211
867Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa4234
868Tomasz KarpinskiŻary4230
869Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec4223
870Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód410
871Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski4111
872Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn410
873Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski4114
874Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki4127
875Jan Stanislaw HerodOława4137
876Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn4032
877Piotr SynikInowrocław400
878Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska403
879Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście406
880Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód400
881Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto408
882Dariusz RatajczakGliwice4013
883Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice3911
884Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz398
885Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód3939
886Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście3939
887Waldemar MaciejczykPisz380
888Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory3815
889Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda380
890Roman ZakTarnobrzeg380
891Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
892Tomasz KlucznikLesko388
893Jerzy KlimiukWyszków370
894Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
895Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski370
896Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
897Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście370
898Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież371
899Jacek PalkaGryfino3719
900Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz3722
901Wieslaw KuriataGłogów3735
902Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
903Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto3615
904Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec3619
905Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3611
906Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski3528
907Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz3535
908Karol RudzinskiBiałogard3525
909Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3531
910Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka340
911Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza341
912Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
913Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew3411
914Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków3426
915Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście348
916Ewa KochanskaŁuków347
917Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry3333
918Maciej JanawaWieliczka336
919Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice3329
920Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola3328
921Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód3331
922Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście3311
923Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów327
924Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski320
925Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew320
926Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz322
927Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce323
928Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
929Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście326
930Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz3226
931Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3122
932Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce3112
933Cezary KowalskiCiechanów3126
934Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów310
935Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław311
936Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra310
937Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz3131
938Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków3122
939Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód300
940Magdalena WylegalaOborniki309
941Marcin LojtekŁańcut3012
942Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3025
943Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów3023
944Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec294
945Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta294
946Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice2914
947Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów2923
948Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
949Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz2926
950Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście2920
951Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin280
952Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz2821
953Bartlomiej DudaGliwice280
954Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski280
955Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów280
956Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz280
957Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód286
958Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ288
959Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko2815
960Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko280
961Tomasz KondzielaOpole2811
962Maciej WorotynskiToruń2724
963Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń274
964Ryszard DziopaKielce276
965Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce270
966Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum2712
967Anna GrochulskaBytom2720
968Pawel StopczynskiPłock271
969Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock2716
970Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
971Daria CichockaBydgoszcz2615
972Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka267
973Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście2621
974Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra2618
975Tomasz ChynekOleśnica2620
976Bogdan WypcholŻory2515
977Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód253
978Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum250
979Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz253
980Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów250
981Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice2525
982Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska256
983Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin257
984Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2519
985Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn241
986Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik2414
987Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki248
988Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa244
989Robert PlazaŚwidnica240
990Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko241
991Joanna GrzechŁomża230
992Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2322
993Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód230
994Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo239
995Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz222
996Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec220
997Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola2218
998Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk220
999Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2219
1000Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola2221
1001Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód214
1002Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy214
1003Pawel BieleckiGniezno210
1004Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto215
1005Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście212
1006Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście2115
1007Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce2118
1008Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno2121
1009Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście2120
1010Anna SikoraZgierz201
1011Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl205
1012Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk2017
1013Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ2015
1014Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza200
1015Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin202
1016Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański190
1017Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia1911
1018Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice192
1019Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew193
1020Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów193
1021Krzysztof RogowskiJawor190
1022Marcin ZalewskiGdynia1912
1023Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1024Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka1812
1025Jacek JedrzejczakMława180
1026Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl189
1027Witold DrobieckiLegionowo187
1028Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów180
1029Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód180
1030Elwira KrupaBrzeg1814
1031Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1032Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1033Krzysztof KulawikRybnik178
1034Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie173
1035Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska171
1036Marcin LagiewkaBytom170
1037Roman GostynskiRadom170
1038Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk170
1039Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ1713
1040Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz1717
1041Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1042Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska170
1043Marcin KardasToruń165
1044Witold WlodarczykWłocławek169
1045Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze165
1046Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa160
1047Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola160
1048Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1049Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1050Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ1616
1051Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański161
1052Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód1616
1053Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane168
1054Jolanta MorysZabrze150
1055Karolina SzynalikMyślenice150
1056Mieszko CieslikOborniki156
1057Diana CibaTarnobrzeg155
1058Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie150
1059Hubert SzymczakWołomin151
1060Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz150
1061Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy1514
1062Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz159
1063Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola1513
1064Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski140
1065Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód140
1066Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz140
1067Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków1414
1068Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin141
1069Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza144
1070Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście142
1071Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1414
1072Tomasz WojcikSiedlce1414
1073Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec149
1074Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik130
1075Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1076Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód1313
1077Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski139
1078Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska136
1079Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski136
1080Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście130
1081Grzegorz SzlykToruń122
1082Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin120
1083Michal BigasBiała Podlaska120
1084Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork120
1085Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk122
1086Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz129
1087Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście1212
1088Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra125
1089Piotr CelinskiSejny110
1090Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1091Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze114
1092Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut113
1093Pawel OleksyŁomża118
1094Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój112
1095Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik111
1096Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ115
1097Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole110
1098Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno100
1099Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1010
1100Anna GrzywinskaLipno102
1101Radoslaw JackoChorzów100
1102Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta100
1103Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa100
1104Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto102
1105Piotr LesniewskiChodzież103
1106Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście100
1107Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia109
1108Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód105
1109Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów100
1110Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko101
1111Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska1010
1112Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica104
1113Marcin DolotTuchola90
1114Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice92
1115Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice95
1116Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1117Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1118Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza95
1119Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza99
1120Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów97
1121Miroslaw MroczkaMielec95
1122Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja99
1123Marcin CichonOstrołęka80
1124Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe81
1125Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1126Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn81
1127Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1128Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk83
1129Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój85
1130Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta80
1131Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze81
1132Marcin OwsiankaTarnów85
1133Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1134Pawel Jozef WoznySanok80
1135Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów80
1136Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec87
1137Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica85
1138Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów70
1139Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno70
1140Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski77
1141Kamil GrabowskiOstróda77
1142Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód73
1143Rafal CakKielce70
1144Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm72
1145Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice72
1146Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe65
1147Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód60
1148Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski60
1149Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1150Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice66
1151Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1152Emilia BartosikKielce62
1153Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna60
1154Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice66
1155Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód60
1156Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno60
1157Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów65
1158Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód64
1159Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście64
1160Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście63
1161Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz62
1162Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna60
1163Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz50
1164Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1165Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów50
1166Slawomir DoboszŻary54
1167Bartosz BociagaGdynia52
1168Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków55
1169Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze50
1170Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1171Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim51
1172Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście55
1173Sylwia FiguraKonin50
1174Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1175Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin50
1176Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe51
1177Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków55
1178Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława50
1179Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych50
1180Michal ZolnaRybnik42
1181Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo40
1182Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz40
1183Szymon SporyszKościerzyna42
1184Tomasz TrusiloToruń40
1185Dawid WnukBytom40
1186Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec43
1187Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów40
1188Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce42
1189Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1190Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód44
1191Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe44
1192Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ41
1193Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście42
1194Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna44
1195Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna44
1196Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko41
1197Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica44
1198Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1199Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze30
1200Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1201Arkadiusz DebskiŁask30
1202Krzysztof KowalikPiła30
1203Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1204Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola30
1205Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów30
1206Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1207Artur MacInowrocław31
1208Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa30
1209Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód33
1210Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska32
1211Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście31
1212Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz30
1213Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock31
1214Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód30
1215Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód30
1216Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód30
1217Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica30
1218Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko32
1219Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum30
1220Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa30
1221Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów30
1222PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ30
1223Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa30
1224Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1225Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1226Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1227Radomir SzczeponikŁask20
1228Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość20
1229Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin20
1230Dorota DrobieckaWołomin20
1231Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1232Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok20
1233Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko22
1234Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz20
1235Marcin MilcarekIława22
1236Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała20
1237Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód20
1238Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód20
1239Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry20
1240Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia20
1241Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa22
1242Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice22
1243Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice21
1244Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód20
1245Rafal Kamil KomarRadom20
1246Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg20
1247Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście22
1248Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo20
1249Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków21
1250Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin20
1251Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze10
1252Slawomir PyciaMiechów10
1253Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice10
1254Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1255Wojciech PiatekJasło10
1256Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl11
1257Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg10
1258Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1259Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe11
1260Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1261Marcin DubienOstróda10
1262Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód10
1263Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój10
1264Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze10
1265Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie10
1266Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew11
1267Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód10
1268Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn10
1269Leszek SlaskiKrosno10
1270Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski10
1271Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum10
1272Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód10
1273Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1274Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa10
1275Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów11
1276Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe11
1277Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ11
1278Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola10
1279Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola10
1280Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1281Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1282Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna10
1283Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków11
1284Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście10
1285Krzysztof KobusLegnica10
1286Ryszard CupalOleśnica11
1287Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10