Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo27972521
2Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry24142133
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo20061605
4Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce19591812
5Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola15741424
6Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn14911239
7Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo1312869
8Slawomir KuzmickiLubań12651063
9Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew1238998
10Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork1206721
11Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski1125222
12Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda1101876
13Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1096735
14Marcin MusialChrzanów10881080
15Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce1087719
16Michal Pawel MertschLębork1072913
17Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle1061843
18Adam Piotr JordanSieradz1051811
19Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork1048659
20Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki1042591
21Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz1010917
22Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska993661
23Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój978740
24Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto948832
25Robert SienkiewiczGrójec934627
26Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów909765
27Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda887765
28Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice874760
29Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz867567
30Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice864756
31Wadim GoscikWałcz861634
32Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra860836
33Jacek OrzelBiałystok857778
34Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście815798
35Janusz BanburaKępno802718
36Beata KaminskaHrubieszów79244
37Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto756650
38Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask743403
39Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów697428
40Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola670648
41Marek ChlebowskiLeszno666540
42Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce653547
43Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza649637
44Adam CiesielskiEłk647274
45Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna645461
46Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg644335
47Ida PiecuchŚwidnica642521
48Michal Jan TurczykDębica639393
49Mariusz KuzniakPabianice637492
50Adam WujekLegionowo636150
51Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów620402
52Marek WadolowskiGiżycko607248
53Grzegorz BartysŁuków607324
54Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz605438
55Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec599449
56Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce597471
57Waldemar HosiawaZakopane592255
58Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów592364
59Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz591392
60Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ589353
61Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń578342
62Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów574249
63Marzena RadziukSanok570292
64Marek GrzelakGniezno567453
65Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra564470
66Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ560277
67Grzegorz PiekosDębica549431
68Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów547406
69Dorota KozaneckaPruszków538356
70Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem533434
71Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód52793
72Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz522115
73Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda510485
74Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce510444
75Jacek KrzyskaGryfice507173
76Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka505150
77Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie502425
78Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki502230
79Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście501390
80Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków497112
81Cezary FydrychMława497335
82Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno497144
83Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe492267
84Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły492405
85Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz488167
86Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz482383
87Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko480397
88Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów47925
89Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza4780
90Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg47345
91Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski472323
92Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin472293
93Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica465197
94Bartosz RychlikSieradz460285
95Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno46050
96Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok457364
97Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn456285
98Anna PapiezBochnia454179
99Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski44997
100Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka448392
101Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek444294
102Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze443315
103Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin443244
104Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz439233
105Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo436293
106Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów434211
107Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk433298
108Piotr TomczakPleszew431143
109Robert PoradaRybnik428313
110Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów428190
111Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa4262
112Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski426253
113Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz425404
114Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew422282
115Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska422153
116Sebastian DunajKętrzyn419129
117Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście415216
118Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola415202
119Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście413217
120Rafal SzulcSzamotuły413275
121Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice412347
122Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo411144
123Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna410188
124Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów410119
125Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle40893
126Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów407394
127Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa404238
128Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód403389
129Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki403143
130Alina WyszynskaBiałystok398179
131Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza398253
132Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków397175
133Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo394285
134Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork392143
135Urszula PerdjanCiechanów391278
136Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin391113
137Mariusz StarzonekKonin389280
138Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz386125
139Gotfryd NowakStarachowice384237
140Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie383226
141Marek WinnickiKoszalin3824
142Piotr WeissZabrze380207
143Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec380164
144Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie380181
145Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów380272
146Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole37842
147Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński377134
148Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec375247
149Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino37217
150Michal PopielBydgoszcz370205
151Wojciech PtakLeszno370295
152Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski370341
153Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki36775
154Andrzej KramerGniezno366223
155Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce364192
156Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka36058
157Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń360238
158Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz360235
159Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława3590
160Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło358170
161Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin35826
162Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło357169
163Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
164Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa35198
165Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy3491
166Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce348152
167Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ347305
168Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała3450
169Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew34553
170Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński345130
171Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście345332
172Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły3420
173Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz342179
174Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski340131
175Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno336322
176Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
177Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna333124
178Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz33197
179Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew329294
180Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski32781
181Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard3270
182Krzysztof DolnyJasło32512
183Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz324282
184Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia32364
185Andrzej KrawczykMyszków3230
186Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski323123
187Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki322159
188Izabela SzweblikOlecko32123
189Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew320186
190Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe318130
191Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście318294
192Maciej GarczynskiIława31697
193Robert LogoszChełm314124
194Marek CichalŁowicz3130
195Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
196Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa311213
197Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok31022
198Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola307307
199Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze30545
200Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock30572
201Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński302149
202Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica301196
203Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda300269
204Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki299117
205Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek29919
206Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino298188
207Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski29778
208Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki29797
209Krzysztof MankowskiToruń296184
210Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście296271
211Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn294190
212Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ294255
213Robert SronŚrem294248
214Jozef StolarczykWieluń29348
215Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz293181
216Zbigniew KowalczykLubin29218
217Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście291122
218Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn29083
219Marcin MaluszekSulęcin289123
220Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola289224
221Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2864
222Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka285164
223Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno285143
224Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza2852
225Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny28514
226Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
227Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz283238
228Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód28367
229Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek28287
230Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów28290
231Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola281219
232Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno281130
233Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice28017
234Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska279193
235Witold WalkowChorzów279193
236Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo27870
237Robert DamskiLipno278147
238Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław27821
239Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski27866
240Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek27729
241Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg277106
242Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice2773
243Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski27714
244Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan2760
245Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno276109
246Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2750
247Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum27157
248Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów271221
249Przemyslaw GornyGniezno271250
250Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin26825
251Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2680
252Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz268114
253Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew267124
254Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie266128
255Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski26680
256Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów26662
257Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów265120
258Sebastian SzymczukWołomin265187
259Adam PiecuchBrzeg26512
260Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk264229
261Mariusz SiwiecChorzów264233
262Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie26224
263Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk26280
264Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom262169
265Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno26161
266Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin26152
267Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa2613
268Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn2609
269Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce256121
270Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2562
271Marcin BakKłodzko255114
272Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski25435
273Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze25495
274Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód2541
275Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik253226
276Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa2526
277Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała25219
278Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2520
279Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód250104
280Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław249109
281Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra2491
282Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski24926
283Jacek WrobelŁańcut24883
284Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa248112
285Agata KowalewskaGiżycko24718
286Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz243134
287Katarzyna GlancChrzanów243107
288Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica24312
289Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn24242
290Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód242112
291Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew24172
292Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock24167
293Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka2410
294Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno24063
295Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno24084
296Szymon MichnoLimanowa23754
297Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie23731
298Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka237177
299Andrzej JanuszMielec237103
300Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec23731
301Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek23694
302Piotr StarukIława2367
303Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód23629
304Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork2350
305Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin235169
306Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo234132
307Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie2330
308Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz2333
309Hanna PagaczWieluń2335
310Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom23319
311Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia23313
312Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola233128
313Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna23322
314Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec2320
315Karolina SzynalikMyślenice23257
316Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych2325
317Jerzy KujawskiJarocin2313
318Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl2310
319Marcin Zenon BorekSławno23143
320Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki23117
321Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński2300
322Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn22950
323Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód22944
324Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec2280
325Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna228164
326Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz227105
327Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe22794
328Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód227157
329Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów227138
330Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica22796
331Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko22733
332Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok227223
333Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski226100
334Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń22650
335Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw22646
336Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno2260
337Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle225142
338Maria MachejekOlkusz22410
339Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście22481
340Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra2235
341Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów22169
342Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew221200
343Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański2209
344Tomasz PedaPłock22013
345Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto220196
346Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa2190
347Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz218122
348Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała2180
349Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe2181
350Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła218153
351Jacek WiesiolekBytom217148
352Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa2170
353Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko21735
354Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry216104
355Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ21675
356Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice2155
357Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice21472
358Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński214149
359Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry21357
360Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie21324
361Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin2120
362Rafal NowakSzamotuły2120
363Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz21224
364Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski211121
365Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska21171
366Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych21120
367Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra21033
368Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście210195
369Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza20987
370Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica209147
371Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki2080
372Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze208110
373Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha20864
374Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław206108
375Karol CygertKoszalin20686
376Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez20625
377Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa2050
378Cezary BlazowskiGorlice2051
379Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów20538
380Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica204134
381Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum2034
382Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice2030
383Jacek GolebiowskiLubin2031
384Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra20222
385Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica202132
386Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce200107
387Aleksandra MuchaKutno1993
388Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn1980
389Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski1984
390Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów198110
391Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica19874
392Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ19757
393Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski1973
394Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka1974
395Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn19673
396Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn1960
397Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz19531
398Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin1941
399Jakub JezNowy Sącz1938
400Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik1923
401Konrad BuksaZgorzelec192105
402Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń1918
403Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń19181
404Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz1911
405Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin19165
406Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna1911
407Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód190183
408Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz19040
409Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście190151
410Jacek BortnikElbląg18919
411Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście189168
412Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki1889
413Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn18826
414Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin188159
415Dawid BielanKalisz187170
416Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard1870
417Maria WasilewskaPruszków1874
418Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała18626
419Andrzej SzczachorZamość18615
420Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna18690
421Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko18646
422Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie18582
423Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec185113
424Dorota NiecieckaŻary18549
425Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna185103
426Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1849
427Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1843
428Radomir RadeckiWschowa18470
429Kazimierz BobowskiOława1840
430Sylwia LewinskaPruszków184180
431Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1832
432Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj18335
433Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew1822
434Ewa KochanskaŁuków182144
435Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg18231
436Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1819
437Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów18182
438Lukasz SojkaKępno180130
439Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn17933
440Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1799
441Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce17918
442Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm17979
443Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk17826
444Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin1785
445Maciej SadysNowy Targ1780
446Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki17785
447Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów177121
448Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński17648
449Szczepan KubicaCieszyn176159
450Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry176167
451Andrzej GrabowskiTurek176118
452Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1753
453Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława17518
454Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary17573
455Maciej WozniakKonin17412
456Artur RodakKętrzyn17395
457Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1732
458Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec172156
459Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice17216
460Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1723
461Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście17214
462Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1720
463Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1700
464Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1700
465Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski17078
466Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce17010
467Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola17029
468Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka16953
469Maria Teresa GorajBytom16915
470Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin16961
471Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów16976
472Romuald CzaplewskiToruń16836
473Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1682
474Dariusz KulajZamość1681
475Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec16836
476Dariusz JankowskiOlecko1670
477Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów16783
478Malgorzata GlabGliwice16645
479Slawomir KowalewskiPiła16617
480Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica166121
481Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1650
482Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski1656
483Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1654
484Natalia KubalaKrosno16518
485Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik16412
486Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1644
487Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój16446
488Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1647
489Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków16425
490Karol KulakowskiLegnica16322
491Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie16269
492Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów16226
493Ilona MirowskaGostynin1620
494Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1621
495Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1607
496Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1600
497Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl16022
498Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin16018
499Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie15973
500Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1594
501Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1590
502Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1591
503Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież159127
504Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1591
505Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków159111
506Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1583
507Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód15828
508Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola158121
509Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin157131
510Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1561
511Dariusz StarzonekZłotów1562
512Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1568
513Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik1551
514Tadeusz MaleszaTurek15564
515Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1552
516Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków155142
517Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1551
518Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1540
519Alicja PedaSierpc1540
520Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia15427
521Cezary GrabowskiTychy1531
522Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew15396
523Jurek LachRzeszów15354
524Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk152103
525Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1524
526Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów15247
527Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski15259
528Marek KarpinskiBraniewo1510
529Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia15148
530Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe15148
531Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście15012
532Michal LehmannKościan150138
533Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno150123
534Jakub JablonskiWyszków1494
535Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok1491
536Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom14953
537Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta14940
538Arletta KusmierczykWołomin149121
539Krystyna BajgusŁomża14813
540Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście1480
541Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta14714
542Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ14719
543Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków14717
544Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk14626
545Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1460
546Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1461
547Jan LewMyszków1450
548Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy1455
549Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych1457
550Robert Adam BuryGłogów14432
551Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1434
552Damian MilinskiTrzebnica143127
553Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska14369
554Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1430
555Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ1423
556Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście14290
557Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1420
558Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm14233
559Pawel SojkaJasło142105
560Maria Dorota BujakOpole1422
561Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz142141
562Pawel KulagaKielce14216
563Adam BaranskiZabrze140120
564Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód140106
565Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz1400
566Michal NazimTrzebnica1409
567Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1404
568Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra14026
569Slawomir PrzekopAugustów1390
570Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1391
571Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1385
572Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków138120
573Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1383
574Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn1370
575Roman RaczkowskiMikołów13716
576Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom137100
577Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów136110
578Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1360
579Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie13617
580Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie13646
581Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1360
582Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól136136
583Adam DerdaŻyrardów13538
584Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1351
585Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki135120
586Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok1344
587Michal JankowskiZielona Góra134126
588Waldemar WitkaLębork13341
589Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1330
590Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała13313
591Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1330
592Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom1330
593Janusz PoznanskiRadom1336
594Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce13391
595Jacek JanuszPłońsk13258
596Boleslaw NowakOpole1323
597Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1318
598Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów13114
599Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1319
600Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory1300
601Ewelina LackaMyślenice1301
602Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów1302
603Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg1292
604Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1290
605Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto12999
606Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków1291
607Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1281
608Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań1281
609Marcin MarczakKrosno1284
610Robert IwanickiTarnów12757
611Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew12798
612Rafal WoloszynKraśnik12756
613Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów1271
614Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin1267
615Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra1260
616Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12633
617Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik12611
618Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin1260
619Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice12519
620Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze12519
621Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście1252
622Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask1250
623Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe1258
624Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz12532
625Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ12510
626Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów1256
627Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1242
628Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec12422
629Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec12416
630Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa12450
631Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor1246
632Michal SliwinskiToruń124124
633Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn1233
634Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom1239
635Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec1220
636Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec12231
637Artur MacMogilno1210
638Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta12114
639Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin1210
640Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko12187
641Marek MrzykMysłowice1200
642Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno12030
643Bartosz KryjOlkusz12014
644Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12045
645Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa11911
646Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna11910
647Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin11928
648Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska1190
649Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów11924
650Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice11870
651Magdalena RozenekRybnik1181
652Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów11854
653Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1180
654Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce11811
655Grazyna Maria Moszynska ZarembaŚwidnica1180
656Antoni KuzmiczukTychy11711
657Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa11740
658Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno1170
659Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ11727
660Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1178
661Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo1163
662Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola1166
663Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów1162
664Jakub KusGostyń11678
665Piotr PelkaNysa1161
666Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko11525
667Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz1150
668Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice11532
669Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy1152
670Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz1154
671Maria RudnickaPłock11428
672Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie11338
673Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów1130
674Zbigniew JarczykTychy1124
675Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec1120
676Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce1122
677Anna BachanskaOtwock1129
678Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork1120
679Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra1120
680Jacek MateckiKonin11298
681Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin1110
682Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk11119
683Anna MaciuszekNysa1116
684Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia1100
685Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
686Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz110100
687Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk1090
688Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew10942
689Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin1091
690Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław1090
691Agata KozlowskaWołomin10984
692Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja10946
693Waldemar MaciejczykPisz1080
694Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów1080
695Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec1080
696Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze10893
697Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl10831
698Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
699Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja1070
700Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra1070
701Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn10614
702Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów1066
703Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie10658
704Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów10690
705Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów10694
706Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno1058
707Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń1059
708Marcin SobusGłogów1050
709Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew1040
710Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski10413
711Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie10473
712Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko10433
713Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście10352
714Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków10345
715Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz10354
716Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie10382
717Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów10285
718Jacek KormanSandomierz1026
719Dariusz FolKutno10279
720Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście1021
721Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom1028
722Robert KlocekŻary1020
723Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin1011
724Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki10017
725Leon KoltkoNowa Sól1000
726Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków10027
727Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec10069
728Anna KacperskaPrzysucha100100
729Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza9914
730Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła9970
731Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście9943
732Joanna KowalskaTychy983
733Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra980
734Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca985
735Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów971
736Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock970
737Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa974
738Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia9712
739Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka966
740Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe963
741Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw9627
742Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda962
743Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin9690
744Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście950
745Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki9541
746Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ950
747Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno9517
748Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica955
749Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno951
750Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk943
751Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk940
752Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała9446
753Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód9466
754Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście9417
755Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza933
756Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód9386
757Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość929
758Jacek PalkaGryfino9231
759Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski927
760Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski912
761Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda910
762Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki9151
763Emil SmolarzPiła9118
764Piotr CelinskiAugustów9150
765Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn900
766Monika TalarczykKalisz900
767Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski900
768Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca908
769Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie902
770Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj9090
771Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód894
772Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna8914
773Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno8968
774Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna893
775Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski8830
776Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ8850
777Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica882
778Tomasz KlucznikLesko8812
779Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód8714
780Tomasz PaszekOświęcim860
781Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście8621
782Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście860
783Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki8653
784Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice8655
785Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna8528
786Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola8546
787Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków852
788Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin840
789Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta8410
790Ala Iwona WengerekBytom8419
791Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
792Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8321
793Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych8313
794Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów8365
795Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa820
796Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda820
797Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście8242
798Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów823
799Piotr SynikInowrocław810
800Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz814
801Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski8116
802Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój8119
803Miroslaw SiebylaRadom810
804Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno8150
805Marian MacikowskiChojnice800
806Andrzej MazurczakWołów800
807Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto8077
808Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza7929
809Leszek Jan ZajacKielce790
810Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew7911
811Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz794
812Anna Beata StukanSłupsk7862
813Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe7841
814Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz781
815Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz7817
816Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko7811
817Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko780
818Marcin OwsiankaTarnów7872
819Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok7712
820Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
821Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz772
822Maria BuryBydgoszcz7715
823Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin771
824Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice770
825Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
826Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk7651
827Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój7648
828Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście7676
829Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz7557
830Jacek DoberBydgoszcz750
831Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód751
832Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra751
833Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin7428
834Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki7412
835Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola7469
836Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ730
837Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim730
838Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód7370
839Elwira KrupaBrzeg7357
840Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice729
841Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard7210
842Dariusz FilipiakToruń7254
843Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok710
844Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec7121
845Marek StolarczykKępno7170
846Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście700
847Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto7030
848Piotr BilewiczWołomin7070
849Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory6933
850Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz6932
851Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód681
852Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski686
853Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski680
854Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta680
855Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
856Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów6857
857Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce6858
858Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz6712
859Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa675
860Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin670
861Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych670
862Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz6747
863Wieslaw KuriataGłogów6762
864Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn6637
865Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce660
866Marzena RyfaWarszawa6625
867Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ6510
868Maciej JanawaWieliczka656
869Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska653
870Marek WojtczakCiechanów650
871Jacek HospodBydgoszcz6556
872Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
873Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn6413
874Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód640
875Pawel GladyszTarnów640
876Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój6411
877Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław649
878Dariusz RatajczakGliwice6417
879Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg632
880Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód630
881Maciej KucharskiKoszalin6316
882Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
883Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski6246
884Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój6262
885Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz6255
886Bozena GrzechŁomża610
887Henryk KowalczykElbląg611
888Mieszko CieslikOborniki6135
889Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież611
890Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście618
891Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
892Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew6051
893Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
894Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów6010
895Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl6048
896Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm601
897Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
898Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód590
899Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza595
900Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ5946
901Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście5927
902Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno580
903Adam ZarembaToruń581
904Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza581
905Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów5813
906Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz5812
907Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec5834
908Jan Stanislaw HerodOława5849
909Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz570
910Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto578
911Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice5748
912Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz5735
913Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec5736
914Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
915Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy5633
916Agnieszka KalistaSłupca560
917Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda560
918Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe5536
919Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław550
920Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów558
921Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
922Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl557
923Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska550
924Maciej WorotynskiToruń5451
925Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy540
926Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód540
927Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski5411
928Roman ZakTarnobrzeg540
929Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa5437
930Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko5422
931Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice5318
932Tomasz KarpinskiŻary5335
933Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ5238
934Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice5246
935Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane5221
936Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków5236
937Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka510
938Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście516
939Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów5147
940Tomasz ChynekOleśnica5134
941Tomasz KondzielaOpole5119
942Jerzy KlimiukWyszków501
943Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce500
944Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok490
945Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
946Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście490
947Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto4921
948Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ498
949Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście4912
950Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna4931
951Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód4924
952Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto4822
953Marcin LojtekŁańcut4818
954Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock4830
955Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola4838
956Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra4829
957Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin470
958Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta474
959Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście479
960Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście4730
961Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański460
962Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz469
963Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4621
964Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno4643
965Joanna GrzechŁomża450
966Daria CichockaBydgoszcz4527
967Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec451
968Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew4511
969Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
970Karol RudzinskiBiałogard4525
971Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik4427
972Jolanta MorysZabrze440
973Bartlomiej DudaGliwice440
974Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki4413
975Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa4442
976Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko441
977Marcin DolotTuchola431
978Ryszard DziopaKielce4311
979Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn430
980Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa436
981Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra431
982Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów430
983Malgorzata WalasŚwidnica4325
984Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec4214
985Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód429
986Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów417
987Witold WlodarczykWłocławek4117
988Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód414
989Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce4114
990Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka417
991Anna GrochulskaBytom4123
992Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4141
993Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe4135
994Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście4131
995Marcin KardasToruń4018
996Bogdan WypcholŻory4020
997Marcin LagiewkaBytom400
998Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice4021
999Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew400
1000Pawel BieleckiGniezno4014
1001Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce406
1002Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza406
1003Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń3911
1004Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz390
1005Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy396
1006Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk390
1007Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum3914
1008Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków3926
1009Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy3919
1010Tomasz WojcikSiedlce3939
1011Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3911
1012Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
1013Pawel OleksyŁomża3826
1014Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin387
1015Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3831
1016Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska3838
1017Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
1018Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
1019Cezary KowalskiCiechanów3726
1020Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów377
1021Robert PlazaŚwidnica372
1022Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz3731
1023Pawel StopczynskiPłock371
1024Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko3712
1025Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
1026Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz3632
1027Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska3610
1028Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce3621
1029Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko3618
1030Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3522
1031Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz354
1032Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3525
1033Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz353
1034Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia3530
1035Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork350
1036Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski3526
1037Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód350
1038Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko3511
1039Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ3510
1040Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście3527
1041Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
1042Magdalena WylegalaOborniki349
1043Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów340
1044Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola3429
1045Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód3433
1046Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew3310
1047Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód3328
1048Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów3313
1049Jacek JedrzejczakMława320
1050Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów3223
1051Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg3216
1052Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa320
1053Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
1054Witold DrobieckiLegionowo3217
1055Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków3231
1056Hubert SzymczakWołomin314
1057Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo319
1058Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra3115
1059Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz3023
1060Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka2914
1061Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska291
1062Michal BigasBiała Podlaska290
1063Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
1064Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn291
1065Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski2912
1066Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście282
1067Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk284
1068Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański283
1069Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice287
1070Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice2821
1071Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin283
1072Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec2814
1073Anna SikoraZgierz271
1074Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum270
1075Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola273
1076Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz270
1077Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
1078Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn261
1079Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze266
1080Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód260
1081Zbigniew ZarychtaŻagań260
1082Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie260
1083Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód2622
1084Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście263
1085Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2620
1086Diana CibaTarnobrzeg257
1087Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim2511
1088Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2524
1089Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód250
1090Miroslaw MroczkaMielec2518
1091Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2515
1092Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica2515
1093Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin240
1094Piotr LesniewskiChodzież2415
1095Marcin ZalewskiGdynia2415
1096Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód240
1097Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice247
1098Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków2421
1099Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście241
1100Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole240
1101Marcin CichonOstrołęka230
1102Slawomir PyciaMiechów230
1103Slawomir DoboszŻary2320
1104Krzysztof RogowskiJawor230
1105Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk2320
1106Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój239
1107Bozena Elzbieta PietrasRadomsko224
1108Dorota DrobieckaWołomin220
1109Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz220
1110Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo220
1111Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ2222
1112Dawid WnukBytom221
1113Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola2216
1114Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica2212
1115Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski210
1116Krzysztof KulawikRybnik2110
1117Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie213
1118Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice212
1119Piotr Janusz MikaBielsko - Biała2114
1120Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza2114
1121Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza210
1122Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie211
1123Ewa Tamara Szuber-BednarzPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda2120
1124Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ2118
1125Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola2119
1126Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia2011
1127Roman GostynskiRadom200
1128Szymon SporyszKościerzyna207
1129Emilia BartosikKielce207
1130Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik201
1131Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska206
1132Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława201
1133Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów190
1134Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów190
1135Maciej Kamil WojtczakGdańsk-Południe1915
1136Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk194
1137Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin191
1138Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód1916
1139Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm195
1140Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód190
1141Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz198
1142Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1143Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut183
1144Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl1814
1145Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta180
1146Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście183
1147Lukasz LipinskiŻyrardów180
1148Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin180
1149Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście184
1150Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1151Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1152Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin170
1153Bartosz BociagaGdynia172
1154Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód175
1155Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia170
1156Rafal Kamil KomarRadom1714
1157Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1158Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście1717
1159Grzegorz SzlykToruń162
1160Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice162
1161Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze164
1162Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto163
1163Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1164Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1165Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód160
1166Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna1616
1167Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów155
1168Krzysztof KowalikPiła150
1169Rafal CakKielce150
1170Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1515
1171Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód151
1172Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów1515
1173Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście153
1174Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna150
1175Piotr CelinskiSejny140
1176Anna GrzywinskaLipno142
1177Radoslaw JackoChorzów140
1178Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście140
1179Olgierd UrbanowiczWadowice1414
1180Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno140
1181Pawel Jozef WoznySanok141
1182Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum148
1183Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1410
1184Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów141
1185Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe142
1186Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe1310
1187Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1188Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk134
1189Edyta SzymczakTurek1312
1190Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów137
1191Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz1310
1192Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych132
1193Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta120
1194Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice126
1195Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno120
1196Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola120
1197Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz120
1198Krzysztof Grzegorz RybakLubartów124
1199Michal BorowskiŚroda Wielkopolska127
1200Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica1210
1201Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz110
1202Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1203Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko118
1204Kamil GrabowskiOstróda119
1205Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska118
1206Patryk DudaKraków - Krowodrza110
1207Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice114
1208Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa112
1209Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście119
1210Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1010
1211Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód100
1212Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów101
1213Tomasz TrusiloToruń101
1214Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice108
1215Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze101
1216Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód107
1217Marcin Adam DubisRzeszów101
1218Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja1010
1219Arkadiusz DebskiŁask90
1220Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1221Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1222Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok90
1223Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec94
1224Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze93
1225Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście96
1226Sylwia FiguraKonin90
1227Agnieszka Janiak-PlywaczykPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda96
1228Lukasz DziubanMielec94
1229Magdalena FerencStalowa Wola94
1230Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski91
1231Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg90
1232Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód94
1233Wojciech RybickiWarszawa-Mokotów99
1234Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe97
1235Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ91
1236Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna98
1237Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1238Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski80
1239Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski87
1240Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1241Mateusz Jan SchulzChorzów81
1242Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry82
1243Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód83
1244Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1245Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów85
1246Katarzyna Agnieszka NowickaWarszawa-Mokotów81
1247Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście85
1248Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście82
1249Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała70
1250Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa70
1251Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód72
1252Izabela Katarzyna JaskowskaLublin-Zachód75
1253Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica70
1254Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa70
1255Radomir SzczeponikŁask60
1256Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1257Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz60
1258Tomasz DeresiewiczGdynia66
1259Marcin MilcarekIława66
1260Mariusz Krzysztof WieczorekMikołów60
1261Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1262Daria Magdalena Lipska - KamerdulaGorzów Wielkopolski60
1263PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ60
1264Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola60
1265Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków66
1266Krzysztof KobusLegnica60
1267Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1268Michal ZolnaRybnik52
1269Grzegorz Andrzej MatlokRuda Śląska50
1270Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód51
1271Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój52
1272Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów50
1273Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1274Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock51
1275Witold Emil ForyckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce50
1276Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn50
1277Leszek SlaskiKrosno50
1278Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1279Jaroslaw Witold KanasStrzelce Opolskie55
1280Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze40
1281Wojciech PiatekJasło40
1282Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe44
1283Artur MacInowrocław41
1284Marcin DubienOstróda41
1285Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1286Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo40
1287Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna40
1288Katarzyna Anna PachlaWrocław-Śródmieście40
1289Ryszard CupalOleśnica44
1290Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1291Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1292Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice30
1293Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość30
1294Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1295Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1296Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód30
1297Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze30
1298Maksymilian SzostekNowy Sącz30
1299Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew33
1300Tomasz SzybalskiGoleniów32
1301Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum30
1302Marcin WrzesniewskiWarszawa Praga-Południe30
1303Jakub Andrzej MorawskiWarszawa Praga-Północ31
1304Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków31
1305Grzegorz Jacek BlautKluczbork30
1306Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin30
1307Magdalena Maria MadrzejewskaWałbrzych33
1308Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1309Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1310Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze20
1311Adam Franciszek HolaBytom22
1312Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1313Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1314Michal KedzierskiBartoszyce22
1315Bartlomiej SokolowskiSopot22
1316Sebastian Piotr MakaruchaJaworzno20
1317Halina Zofia FaliszekZabrze20
1318Aleksandra Monika KorczykKraków - Śródmieście20
1319Pawel Piotr WilkolazkiSandomierz20
1320Marek BlochPleszew20
1321Robert SzymczakKonin22
1322Zbigniew GolebiowskiRzeszów20
1323Pawel Franciszek SiebylaStalowa Wola21
1324Ireneusz Janusz SlizewskiStargard Szczeciński20
1325Anna Agnieszka SulichWarszawa-Mokotów21
1326Kamila Anna Czapor-MleczkoWrocław-Krzyków22
1327Aleksander Norbert MacherzynskiKłodzko20
1328Adam Jerzy MirochaRuda Śląska10
1329Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1330Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1331Ewa CzaplinskaOpole10
1332Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1333Damian Tomasz CzaplaGliwice10
1334Piotr Jan LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry11
1335Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiBusko - Zdrój11
1336Konrad Witold RosiekKraków - Podgórze10
1337Michal GaszczZgierz10
1338Pawel ParadzinskiLublin-Wschód10
1339Malgorzata KoczeraSanok10
1340Wlodzimierz RaczewskiSłubice10
1341Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1342Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa10
1343Robert KalwajtWarszawa10
1344Michal Ryszard HoppeWarszawa-Wola10
1345Andrzej Jakub MareckiWarszawa-Wola10
1346Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1347Malgorzata Wasilewska - DrabarekPruszków10
1348Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10
1349Ireneusz Czeslaw SzubaZgorzelec10