Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo25722311
2Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry21881924
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo19071524
4Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce18861754
5Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola15191384
6Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn12851052
7Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo1244822
8Slawomir KuzmickiLubań12441051
9Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew1192961
10Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski1107205
11Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork1095640
12Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda1036826
13Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle1024813
14Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce1022681
15Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1016677
16Michal Pawel MertschLębork1011860
17Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork990615
18Marcin MusialChrzanów986978
19Adam Piotr JordanSieradz973750
20Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska960642
21Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz950870
22Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój925707
23Robert SienkiewiczGrójec905611
24Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto877772
25Jacek OrzelBiałystok857778
26Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice855756
27Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów849714
28Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda842726
29Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz829540
30Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice821716
31Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki820452
32Wadim GoscikWałcz816609
33Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście803791
34Janusz BanburaKępno785709
35Beata KaminskaHrubieszów73841
36Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto715619
37Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask655361
38Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra650632
39Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola643622
40Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce638539
41Ida PiecuchŚwidnica628510
42Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg620330
43Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna617442
44Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów614366
45Marek ChlebowskiLeszno609487
46Adam CiesielskiEłk596259
47Mariusz KuzniakPabianice595464
48Michal Jan TurczykDębica593359
49Adam WujekLegionowo591145
50Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów585393
51Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz582392
52Marek WadolowskiGiżycko580241
53Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec565427
54Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów564346
55Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń559331
56Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce558441
57Waldemar HosiawaZakopane555248
58Grzegorz BartysŁuków555292
59Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz553392
60Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza550541
61Marzena RadziukSanok549291
62Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów546243
63Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ529262
64Grzegorz PiekosDębica524418
65Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód51089
66Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów509383
67Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra509420
68Dorota KozaneckaPruszków508336
69Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ506290
70Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz496111
71Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście488380
72Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły484405
73Marek GrzelakGniezno483376
74Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków481111
75Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie481410
76Jacek KrzyskaGryfice481166
77Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki481218
78Cezary FydrychMława475328
79Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno471130
80Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe470256
81Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz466165
82Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski465319
83Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka464137
84Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko464389
85Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem461368
86Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz450358
87Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg44945
88Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów44825
89Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno44549
90Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica445193
91Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza4420
92Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin440277
93Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok437346
94Bartosz RychlikSieradz436266
95Anna PapiezBochnia434176
96Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin424235
97Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk422294
98Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda422403
99Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz418225
100Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce416355
101Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski41384
102Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn408263
103Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa4082
104Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze408285
105Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów407171
106Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz405385
107Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek402263
108Robert PoradaRybnik400290
109Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice397337
110Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów397198
111Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola395199
112Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów395383
113Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle39491
114Sebastian DunajKętrzyn392120
115Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki392143
116Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście391202
117Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski390231
118Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza389248
119Piotr TomczakPleszew387123
120Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście386202
121Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów386114
122Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo384141
123Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo383247
124Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa382231
125Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew381246
126Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków380167
127Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin378113
128Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska377139
129Urszula PerdjanCiechanów374269
130Alina WyszynskaBiałystok373172
131Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński373134
132Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork372140
133Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka371327
134Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz371122
135Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie369217
136Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna368160
137Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec366164
138Mariusz StarzonekKonin364261
139Gotfryd NowakStarachowice363227
140Piotr WeissZabrze361198
141Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo360268
142Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów360259
143Marek WinnickiKoszalin3584
144Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie358179
145Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec356237
146Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka35558
147Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki35473
148Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
149Michal PopielBydgoszcz351195
150Andrzej KramerGniezno351215
151Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole34833
152Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino34614
153Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz344228
154Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce343180
155Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski343319
156Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński340125
157Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin33925
158Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
159Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy3341
160Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń333225
161Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa33397
162Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew33353
163Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ331291
164Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło331160
165Rafal SzulcSzamotuły329208
166Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło329156
167Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała3270
168Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski321126
169Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz321170
170Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława3210
171Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew319185
172Wojciech PtakLeszno317252
173Andrzej KrawczykMyszków3160
174Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły3160
175Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno315304
176Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce313139
177Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski31273
178Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
179Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard3110
180Krzysztof DolnyJasło31011
181Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki309153
182Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski308118
183Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście305282
184Izabela SzweblikOlecko30223
185Marek CichalŁowicz3000
186Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew299266
187Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz29985
188Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna299108
189Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz296262
190Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki294114
191Robert LogoszChełm294116
192Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok29322
193Jozef StolarczykWieluń29348
194Maciej GarczynskiIława29094
195Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia28956
196Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze28945
197Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica288190
198Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek28619
199Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa286193
200Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino285181
201Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock28570
202Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
203Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński284143
204Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe282111
205Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda280254
206Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ279243
207Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski27965
208Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście277122
209Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz277173
210Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki27691
211Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście276251
212Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn275176
213Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno274143
214Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów27490
215Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek27387
216Krzysztof MankowskiToruń272171
217Marcin MaluszekSulęcin270115
218Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski27014
219Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan2690
220Zbigniew KowalczykLubin26918
221Witold WalkowChorzów268186
222Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola268210
223Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska267193
224Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód26764
225Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski26663
226Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno266103
227Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2652
228Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz265226
229Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo26470
230Robert DamskiLipno263138
231Mariusz SiwiecChorzów263233
232Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn26279
233Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów262220
234Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny26111
235Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2610
236Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno261115
237Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście261254
238Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza2592
239Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka257148
240Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław25610
241Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie256128
242Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice2563
243Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew256121
244Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2550
245Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin25524
246Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów255119
247Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola254194
248Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum25457
249Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola254254
250Sebastian SzymczukWołomin253187
251Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg25195
252Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom251163
253Adam PiecuchBrzeg25112
254Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz250107
255Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów25058
256Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze24895
257Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk24874
258Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie24724
259Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski24769
260Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice24617
261Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin24545
262Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce244119
263Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód244100
264Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa2423
265Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno24154
266Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno24084
267Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski23835
268Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód2370
269Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra2370
270Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2360
271Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek23512
272Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa2356
273Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław234104
274Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz234130
275Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała23419
276Katarzyna GlancChrzanów234107
277Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2342
278Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód232106
279Marcin BakKłodzko232105
280Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk230196
281Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock23065
282Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa230108
283Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo229129
284Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna22822
285Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec22731
286Agata KowalewskaGiżycko22617
287Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna226164
288Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie2250
289Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski22522
290Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn2252
291Piotr StarukIława2246
292Jacek WrobelŁańcut22475
293Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica2248
294Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie22331
295Przemyslaw GornyGniezno223202
296Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów221136
297Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok221217
298Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec2200
299Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl2200
300Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola220125
301Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz2190
302Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki21917
303Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew21865
304Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz218103
305Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia21813
306Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka2180
307Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe21792
308Andrzej JanuszMielec21792
309Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno21750
310Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek21689
311Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork2150
312Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód21541
313Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica21594
314Hanna PagaczWieluń2145
315Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód21421
316Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński2140
317Marcin Zenon BorekSławno21439
318Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych2145
319Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski21394
320Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód212147
321Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom21214
322Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka212160
323Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście21281
324Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański2119
325Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń21148
326Jerzy KujawskiJarocin2113
327Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto211188
328Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno2110
329Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko21133
330Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn21049
331Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz209117
332Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała2090
333Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe2091
334Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn20842
335Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry208102
336Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko20834
337Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa2070
338Tomasz PedaPłock20713
339Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec2070
340Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin2050
341Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice20572
342Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński205148
343Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra2055
344Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa2040
345Maria MachejekOlkusz2041
346Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra20330
347Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle203129
348Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew203183
349Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła202141
350Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw20133
351Jacek WiesiolekBytom200139
352Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski200114
353Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie20021
354Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław199105
355Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice1994
356Szymon MichnoLimanowa19933
357Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście199186
358Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica198143
359Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów19859
360Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze197109
361Karol CygertKoszalin19783
362Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz19724
363Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki1940
364Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum1942
365Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych19418
366Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ19373
367Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn1920
368Robert SronŚrem191150
369Jacek GolebiowskiLubin1911
370Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów19135
371Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry19044
372Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa1900
373Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce190106
374Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice1900
375Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ18951
376Rafal NowakSzamotuły1890
377Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez18920
378Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin18865
379Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin188159
380Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha18764
381Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica18772
382Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica186123
383Cezary BlazowskiGorlice1861
384Aleksandra MuchaKutno1862
385Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka1854
386Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz18540
387Konrad BuksaZgorzelec185105
388Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn18373
389Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski1833
390Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski1832
391Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki1829
392Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik1823
393Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn18222
394Jacek BortnikElbląg18119
395Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin181124
396Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz18128
397Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna1811
398Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra18114
399Dawid BielanKalisz180163
400Lukasz SojkaKępno180130
401Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska18055
402Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście180160
403Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie17981
404Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza17966
405Maria WasilewskaPruszków1794
406Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna17989
407Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard1780
408Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko17846
409Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście177142
410Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica177119
411Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn1760
412Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów17588
413Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód174162
414Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj17435
415Szczepan KubicaCieszyn173159
416Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz1731
417Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1729
418Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1729
419Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1723
420Andrzej SzczachorZamość17215
421Dorota NiecieckaŻary17247
422Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew1711
423Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec171156
424Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów17182
425Jakub JezNowy Sącz1718
426Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała17024
427Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn16933
428Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1699
429Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń1680
430Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1682
431Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce16818
432Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec168106
433Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg16831
434Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk16726
435Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń16767
436Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik167143
437Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice16716
438Karolina SzynalikMyślenice16747
439Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin1664
440Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna16695
441Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1662
442Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica166121
443Sylwia LewinskaPruszków166163
444Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola16526
445Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście16513
446Kazimierz BobowskiOława1650
447Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński16448
448Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1643
449Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka16352
450Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1630
451Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów16376
452Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin1630
453Maciej SadysNowy Targ1630
454Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary16368
455Romuald CzaplewskiToruń16234
456Radomir RadeckiWschowa16251
457Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój16145
458Dariusz KulajZamość1611
459Andrzej GrabowskiTurek161107
460Maciej WozniakKonin16112
461Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława15913
462Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów15822
463Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1585
464Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów158116
465Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1572
466Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1574
467Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm15768
468Malgorzata GlabGliwice15642
469Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów15682
470Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków15625
471Karol KulakowskiLegnica15622
472Dariusz JankowskiOlecko1550
473Artur RodakKętrzyn15585
474Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód155150
475Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1550
476Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1558
477Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki15575
478Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1550
479Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin154129
480Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1540
481Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1543
482Slawomir KowalewskiPiła15417
483Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1541
484Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie15269
485Maria Teresa GorajBytom15214
486Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec15231
487Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl15222
488Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód15126
489Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1511
490Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1511
491Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1500
492Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1502
493Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski1490
494Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1487
495Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew14893
496Alicja PedaSierpc1480
497Ilona MirowskaGostynin1480
498Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski14864
499Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1481
500Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków148105
501Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1487
502Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1474
503Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik14712
504Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1473
505Jurek LachRzeszów14754
506Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola147115
507Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1470
508Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie14665
509Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków146134
510Jan LewMyszków1450
511Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1450
512Jakub JablonskiWyszków1444
513Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom14452
514Michal LehmannKościan144133
515Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1442
516Arletta KusmierczykWołomin144119
517Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik1431
518Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta14339
519Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1434
520Tadeusz MaleszaTurek14360
521Damian MilinskiTrzebnica143127
522Natalia KubalaKrosno14314
523Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk14226
524Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1420
525Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia14148
526Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów14147
527Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków14116
528Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1404
529Krystyna BajgusŁomża13913
530Adam BaranskiZabrze139119
531Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1391
532Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok1381
533Slawomir PrzekopAugustów1380
534Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1380
535Cezary GrabowskiTychy1381
536Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1370
537Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód136106
538Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin1361
539Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól136136
540Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk13589
541Dariusz StarzonekZłotów1350
542Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych1347
543Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1344
544Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1340
545Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm13330
546Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe13344
547Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ13319
548Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1330
549Maria Dorota BujakOpole1332
550Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta1327
551Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście1320
552Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz1320
553Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia13224
554Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1321
555Roman RaczkowskiMikołów13116
556Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1310
557Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom1310
558Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1311
559Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1313
560Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1319
561Marek KarpinskiBraniewo1300
562Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów130107
563Michal NazimTrzebnica1309
564Waldemar WitkaLębork12941
565Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1290
566Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście12910
567Janusz PoznanskiRadom1296
568Boleslaw NowakOpole1293
569Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ1283
570Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście12882
571Pawel SojkaJasło12891
572Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1280
573Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała12713
574Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce12787
575Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto12799
576Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1275
577Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie12743
578Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra12726
579Ewa KochanskaŁuków12789
580Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież12694
581Michal JankowskiZielona Góra126121
582Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn1250
583Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska12562
584Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie12517
585Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1248
586Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1241
587Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry124120
588Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin12420
589Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów1240
590Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory1230
591Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1230
592Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków1231
593Jacek JanuszPłońsk12256
594Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ12210
595Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno122106
596Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok1214
597Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa12150
598Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy1215
599Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski12149
600Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg1202
601Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów12013
602Rafal WoloszynKraśnik12050
603Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12033
604Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków120102
605Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor1204
606Pawel KulagaKielce12010
607Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra1190
608Marcin MarczakKrosno1194
609Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec11816
610Ewelina LackaMyślenice1181
611Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze11819
612Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce11811
613Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów1182
614Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin1180
615Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz118117
616Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn1173
617Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec11722
618Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom1178
619Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin11728
620Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz11728
621Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik11711
622Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin1170
623Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1178
624Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1160
625Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom11684
626Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin1167
627Bartosz KryjOlkusz11613
628Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew11689
629Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań1160
630Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz1150
631Robert Adam BuryGłogów11522
632Artur MacMogilno1140
633Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask1140
634Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ11425
635Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów1145
636Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo1133
637Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola1136
638Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe1138
639Grazyna Maria Moszynska ZarembaŚwidnica1130
640Robert IwanickiTarnów11247
641Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno1120
642Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce1122
643Michal SliwinskiToruń112112
644Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta11113
645Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie11138
646Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin1110
647Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec11131
648Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska1110
649Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice11066
650Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna1105
651Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice11030
652Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice11017
653Adam DerdaŻyrardów11036
654Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
655Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra1100
656Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów11022
657Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki11098
658Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście1092
659Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec1080
660Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
661Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów1070
662Antoni KuzmiczukTychy10711
663Marek MrzykMysłowice1070
664Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa10739
665Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów10754
666Maria RudnickaPłock10728
667Piotr PelkaNysa1071
668Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa10611
669Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno10626
670Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów1062
671Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko10675
672Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód10640
673Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1050
674Anna MaciuszekNysa1056
675Zbigniew JarczykTychy1044
676Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec1040
677Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk10419
678Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz1044
679Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork1040
680Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń1039
681Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew10341
682Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy1032
683Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów1030
684Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn10214
685Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia1020
686Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin1021
687Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław1020
688Anna BachanskaOtwock1028
689Jakub KusGostyń10163
690Robert KlocekŻary1000
691Agata KozlowskaWołomin10080
692Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja10045
693Anna KacperskaPrzysucha100100
694Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec990
695Jacek KormanSandomierz994
696Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski9913
697Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów996
698Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja990
699Marcin SobusGłogów990
700Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk980
701Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie9867
702Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno978
703Magdalena RozenekRybnik971
704Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom978
705Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl9730
706Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście9751
707Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra970
708Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów9683
709Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze9683
710Dariusz FolKutno9675
711Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście960
712Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra960
713Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda962
714Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów9680
715Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki9517
716Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew950
717Jacek MateckiKonin9584
718Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie9580
719Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk940
720Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe943
721Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin940
722Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła9465
723Leon KoltkoNowa Sól940
724Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa944
725Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów9483
726Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka936
727Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko9317
728Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz9348
729Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście9242
730Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków9223
731Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz9289
732Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście9217
733Waldemar MaciejczykPisz910
734Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza9111
735Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość919
736Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski917
737Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków9142
738Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia9112
739Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski902
740Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock900
741Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj9090
742Jacek PalkaGryfino8929
743Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda880
744Joanna KowalskaTychy883
745Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski880
746Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów881
747Piotr CelinskiAugustów8850
748Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście870
749Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec8757
750Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki8650
751Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód864
752Emil SmolarzPiła8618
753Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8661
754Monika TalarczykKalisz850
755Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna8514
756Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica852
757Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca850
758Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk843
759Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ840
760Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ8450
761Ala Iwona WengerekBytom8419
762Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn830
763Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza833
764Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód8314
765Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
766Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8321
767Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki8333
768Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica835
769Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko8325
770Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin8377
771Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice8355
772Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski8230
773Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa820
774Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda820
775Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno821
776Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie8236
777Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój8119
778Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście8121
779Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw8124
780Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca817
781Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście8141
782Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8174
783Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście800
784Andrzej MazurczakWołów800
785Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno8061
786Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola7943
787Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków792
788Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych7912
789Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów793
790Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna793
791Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów7964
792Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe7841
793Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin780
794Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz784
795Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała7839
796Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew7811
797Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto7875
798Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
799Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza7729
800Tomasz KlucznikLesko7712
801Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz762
802Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
803Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk7651
804Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz764
805Piotr SynikInowrocław750
806Tomasz PaszekOświęcim750
807Miroslaw SiebylaRadom750
808Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno7511
809Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki7546
810Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok7411
811Marian MacikowskiChojnice740
812Maria BuryBydgoszcz7414
813Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz741
814Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta748
815Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra731
816Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko730
817Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód7370
818Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim720
819Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno7241
820Jacek DoberBydgoszcz710
821Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin7128
822Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice710
823Marek StolarczykKępno7170
824Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ700
825Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko706
826Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie702
827Piotr BilewiczWołomin7070
828Leszek Jan ZajacKielce690
829Anna Beata StukanSłupsk6856
830Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta680
831Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód681
832Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
833Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec6721
834Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód671
835Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz6717
836Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto6730
837Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard6710
838Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki6712
839Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin670
840Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów6757
841Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz6732
842Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory6632
843Marzena RyfaWarszawa6625
844Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych660
845Marcin OwsiankaTarnów6662
846Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski6514
847Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna6510
848Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście650
849Elwira KrupaBrzeg6550
850Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
851Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój6441
852Wieslaw KuriataGłogów6459
853Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok630
854Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce630
855Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
856Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz6249
857Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice625
858Pawel GladyszTarnów620
859Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska623
860Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin620
861Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście6262
862Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn6137
863Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ619
864Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz619
865Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski614
866Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski610
867Jacek HospodBydgoszcz6153
868Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz6144
869Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz6155
870Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
871Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój6011
872Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
873Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm601
874Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn5913
875Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
876Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód590
877Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście598
878Dariusz FilipiakToruń5945
879Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój5959
880Bozena GrzechŁomża580
881Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew5849
882Adam ZarembaToruń581
883Maciej JanawaWieliczka586
884Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód580
885Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów5810
886Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież581
887Jan Stanislaw HerodOława5849
888Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg572
889Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza571
890Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
891Agnieszka KalistaSłupca560
892Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec5633
893Dariusz RatajczakGliwice5614
894Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce5649
895Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola5653
896Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy5533
897Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
898Marek WojtczakCiechanów550
899Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa552
900Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda550
901Henryk KowalczykElbląg541
902Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów548
903Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto548
904Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl5443
905Maciej KucharskiKoszalin5413
906Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec5435
907Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód530
908Tomasz KarpinskiŻary5335
909Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław520
910Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy520
911Roman ZakTarnobrzeg520
912Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz5210
913Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście5225
914Maciej WorotynskiToruń5148
915Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski5136
916Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ5142
917Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza504
918Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski5011
919Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów5047
920Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków5036
921Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
922Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście496
923Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto4921
924Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka480
925Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód480
926Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście480
927Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa4836
928Tomasz ChynekOleśnica4831
929Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok470
930Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów4713
931Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl476
932Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto4722
933Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko4719
934Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice4741
935Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice4738
936Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno460
937Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce460
938Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna4631
939Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane4619
940Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola4637
941Jerzy KlimiukWyszków450
942Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew4511
943Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
944Marcin LojtekŁańcut4517
945Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław451
946Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście459
947Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz4529
948Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska450
949Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice4411
950Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta444
951Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz440
952Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4420
953Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ4434
954Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra4428
955Joanna GrzechŁomża430
956Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn430
957Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ438
958Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra431
959Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów430
960Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock4325
961Karol RudzinskiBiałogard4325
962Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno4342
963Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin420
964Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec421
965Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz428
966Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście4210
967Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście4228
968Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów417
969Daria CichockaBydgoszcz4123
970Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik4126
971Ryszard DziopaKielce4111
972Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki4113
973Anna GrochulskaBytom4123
974Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód4120
975Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4141
976Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko411
977Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec4013
978Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód409
979Bartlomiej DudaGliwice400
980Marcin KardasToruń3918
981Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka397
982Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice3921
983Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce396
984Tomasz KondzielaOpole3915
985Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3911
986Bogdan WypcholŻory3820
987Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew380
988Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy386
989Mieszko CieslikOborniki3815
990Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
991Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa386
992Marcin DolotTuchola371
993Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański370
994Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
995Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
996Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk370
997Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum3713
998Robert PlazaŚwidnica372
999Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy3719
1000Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3731
1001Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód364
1002Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
1003Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce3614
1004Cezary KowalskiCiechanów3626
1005Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin367
1006Pawel StopczynskiPłock361
1007Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście3627
1008Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3522
1009Marcin LagiewkaBytom350
1010Pawel BieleckiGniezno3511
1011Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3525
1012Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz3532
1013Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
1014Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów345
1015Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów340
1016Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz343
1017Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza346
1018Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód340
1019Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ3410
1020Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście3427
1021Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz333
1022Magdalena WylegalaOborniki339
1023Tomasz WojcikSiedlce3333
1024Witold WlodarczykWłocławek3214
1025Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów3223
1026Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
1027Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków3231
1028Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski3224
1029Jolanta MorysZabrze310
1030Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz310
1031Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola3127
1032Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa3131
1033Witold DrobieckiLegionowo3015
1034Pawel OleksyŁomża3021
1035Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska307
1036Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska3030
1037Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń294
1038Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
1039Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia2925
1040Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz2923
1041Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork290
1042Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód2928
1043Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo299
1044Malgorzata WalasŚwidnica2912
1045Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska281
1046Jacek JedrzejczakMława280
1047Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew289
1048Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk284
1049Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin283
1050Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów2810
1051Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka2714
1052Anna SikoraZgierz271
1053Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum270
1054Hubert SzymczakWołomin274
1055Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski2712
1056Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko2711
1057Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
1058Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa260
1059Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce2617
1060Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2620
1061Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn251
1062Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze256
1063Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola252
1064Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn251
1065Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz250
1066Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański253
1067Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód2522
1068Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2524
1069Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2521
1070Michal BigasBiała Podlaska240
1071Diana CibaTarnobrzeg247
1072Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie240
1073Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście242
1074Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice247
1075Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice2419
1076Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód240
1077Marcin CichonOstrołęka230
1078Krzysztof RogowskiJawor230
1079Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk2320
1080Marcin ZalewskiGdynia2315
1081Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście233
1082Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko238
1083Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz2319
1084Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko239
1085Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód220
1086Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód220
1087Miroslaw MroczkaMielec2215
1088Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe2217
1089Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola2216
1090Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski210
1091Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie213
1092Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice212
1093Piotr LesniewskiChodzież2112
1094Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg219
1095Dawid WnukBytom211
1096Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków2120
1097Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza210
1098Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec2111
1099Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście211
1100Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole210
1101Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia2011
1102Krzysztof KulawikRybnik209
1103Roman GostynskiRadom200
1104Slawomir DoboszŻary2018
1105Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz200
1106Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ2020
1107Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice206
1108Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe191
1109Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów190
1110Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin191
1111Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska196
1112Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1912
1113Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra198
1114Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1115Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut183
1116Piotr Janusz MikaBielsko - Biała1814
1117Lukasz LipinskiŻyrardów180
1118Ewa Tamara Szuber-BednarzPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1818
1119Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola1816
1120Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica189
1121Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1122Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin170
1123Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1124Slawomir PyciaMiechów170
1125Szymon SporyszKościerzyna175
1126Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta170
1127Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie171
1128Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1129Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście174
1130Grzegorz SzlykToruń162
1131Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto163
1132Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1133Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1134Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo160
1135Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk164
1136Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza1611
1137Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój168
1138Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ1615
1139Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna1616
1140Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława160
1141Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze154
1142Dorota DrobieckaWołomin150
1143Emilia BartosikKielce157
1144Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim153
1145Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik151
1146Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów1515
1147Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście1515
1148Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków1514
1149Piotr CelinskiSejny140
1150Anna GrzywinskaLipno142
1151Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów140
1152Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście140
1153Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście142
1154Olgierd UrbanowiczWadowice1414
1155Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1414
1156Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm144
1157Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów141
1158Radoslaw JackoChorzów130
1159Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów135
1160Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1161Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl1310
1162Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód133
1163Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód1311
1164Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód130
1165Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1310
1166Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście133
1167Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta120
1168Bozena Elzbieta PietrasRadomsko121
1169Krzysztof KowalikPiła120
1170Zbigniew ZarychtaŻagań120
1171Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin120
1172Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód120
1173Rafal CakKielce120
1174Rafal Kamil KomarRadom129
1175Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno120
1176Pawel Jozef WoznySanok120
1177Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin120
1178Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica126
1179Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe118
1180Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1181Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice112
1182Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice116
1183Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno110
1184Maciej Kamil WojtczakGdańsk-Południe118
1185Bartosz BociagaGdynia112
1186Kamil GrabowskiOstróda119
1187Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk114
1188Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska118
1189Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia110
1190Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz110
1191Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe111
1192Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz115
1193Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1010
1194Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód101
1195Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa102
1196Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna100
1197Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja1010
1198Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód90
1199Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola90
1200Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1201Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1202Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko97
1203Tomasz TrusiloToruń91
1204Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice97
1205Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec94
1206Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze91
1207Krzysztof Grzegorz RybakLubartów92
1208Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód96
1209Sylwia FiguraKonin90
1210Marcin Adam DubisRzeszów90
1211Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów93
1212Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz98
1213Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna98
1214Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica97
1215Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1216Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski80
1217Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów81
1218Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok80
1219Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski87
1220Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1221Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice84
1222Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód83
1223Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1224Lukasz DziubanMielec83
1225Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów85
1226Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód84
1227Katarzyna Agnieszka NowickaWarszawa-Mokotów81
1228Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych80
1229Arkadiusz DebskiŁask70
1230Patryk DudaKraków - Krowodrza70
1231Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście75
1232Michal BorowskiŚroda Wielkopolska73
1233Edyta SzymczakTurek76
1234Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica70
1235Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum74
1236Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe76
1237Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ71
1238Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście75
1239Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz60
1240Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1241Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz60
1242Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała60
1243Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry62
1244Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1245Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze60
1246Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód62
1247Agnieszka Janiak-PlywaczykPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda64
1248Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg60
1249PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ60
1250Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście64
1251Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa60
1252Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1253Michal ZolnaRybnik52
1254Marcin MilcarekIława55
1255Mateusz Jan SchulzChorzów51
1256Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa50
1257Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód51
1258Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów50
1259Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1260Izabela Katarzyna JaskowskaLublin-Zachód53
1261Leszek SlaskiKrosno50
1262Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1263Daria Magdalena Lipska - KamerdulaGorzów Wielkopolski50
1264Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola50
1265Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków55
1266Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze40
1267Grzegorz Andrzej MatlokRuda Śląska40
1268Radomir SzczeponikŁask40
1269Wojciech PiatekJasło40
1270Artur MacInowrocław41
1271Mariusz Krzysztof WieczorekMikołów40
1272Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock41
1273Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1274Magdalena FerencStalowa Wola41
1275Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo40
1276Ryszard CupalOleśnica44
1277Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1278Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1279Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość30
1280Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1281Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1282Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe33
1283Tomasz DeresiewiczGdynia33
1284Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód30
1285Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew33
1286Witold Emil ForyckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce30
1287Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn30
1288Tomasz SzybalskiGoleniów32
1289Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski30
1290Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum30
1291Wojciech RybickiWarszawa-Mokotów33
1292Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna30
1293Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków31
1294Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście30
1295Krzysztof KobusLegnica30
1296Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin30
1297Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1298Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1299Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze20
1300Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1301Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice20
1302Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1303Michal KedzierskiBartoszyce22
1304Marcin DubienOstróda20
1305Bartlomiej SokolowskiSopot22
1306Sebastian Piotr MakaruchaJaworzno20
1307Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój20
1308Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze20
1309Pawel Piotr WilkolazkiSandomierz20
1310Robert SzymczakKonin22
1311Marcin WrzesniewskiWarszawa Praga-Południe20
1312Jakub Andrzej MorawskiWarszawa Praga-Północ21
1313Katarzyna Anna PachlaWrocław-Śródmieście20
1314Grzegorz Jacek BlautKluczbork20
1315Aleksander Norbert MacherzynskiKłodzko20
1316Magdalena Maria MadrzejewskaWałbrzych22
1317Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1318Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1319Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1320Piotr Jan LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry11
1321Halina Zofia FaliszekZabrze10
1322Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiBusko - Zdrój11
1323Konrad Witold RosiekKraków - Podgórze10
1324Aleksandra Monika KorczykKraków - Śródmieście10
1325Michal GaszczZgierz10
1326Zbigniew GolebiowskiRzeszów10
1327Malgorzata KoczeraSanok10
1328Pawel Franciszek SiebylaStalowa Wola11
1329Ireneusz Janusz SlizewskiStargard Szczeciński10
1330Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1331Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa10
1332Robert KalwajtWarszawa10
1333Anna Agnieszka SulichWarszawa-Mokotów11
1334Michal Ryszard HoppeWarszawa-Wola10
1335Andrzej Jakub MareckiWarszawa-Wola10
1336Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1337Jaroslaw Witold KanasStrzelce Opolskie11
1338Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10