Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo29852690
2Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry27752478
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo21791708
4Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce20611888
5Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn17101428
6Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola16051452
7Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo1417918
8Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry13981383
9Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork1306794
10Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew12861033
11Slawomir KuzmickiLubań12831065
12Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle12791046
13Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki1246660
14Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski1235237
15Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda1178937
16Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1175759
17Marcin MusialChrzanów11551147
18Adam Piotr JordanSieradz1148895
19Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce1143743
20Michal Pawel MertschLębork1141978
21Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz11181006
22Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork1094680
23Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra1039996
24Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska1030685
25Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój1023773
26Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto1014883
27Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów969810
28Robert SienkiewiczGrójec961633
29Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda936807
30Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice925802
31Wadim GoscikWałcz921680
32Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz903581
33Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice897773
34Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto865750
35Jacek OrzelBiałystok857778
36Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów848548
37Janusz BanburaKępno829741
38Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście820801
39Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask809440
40Beata KaminskaHrubieszów80044
41Marek ChlebowskiLeszno758625
42Adam WujekLegionowo757247
43Grzegorz BartysŁuków706362
44Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce703583
45Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola699670
46Michal Jan TurczykDębica698431
47Adam CiesielskiEłk679276
48Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz677496
49Ida PiecuchŚwidnica672538
50Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna671471
51Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec671492
52Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg667340
53Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce663515
54Mariusz KuzniakPabianice659499
55Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza657639
56Marek WadolowskiGiżycko651270
57Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów639409
58Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ635381
59Marek GrzelakGniezno632514
60Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra631514
61Waldemar HosiawaZakopane630258
62Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz620403
63Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów611376
64Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ607310
65Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda604577
66Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów601255
67Marzena RadziukSanok596299
68Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń591346
69Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów587439
70Grzegorz PiekosDębica583452
71Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem577475
72Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce575504
73Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz570126
74Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki567239
75Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza564405
76Dorota KozaneckaPruszków564366
77Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka552157
78Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód546100
79Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie544447
80Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście539418
81Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków536118
82Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno535150
83Bartosz RychlikSieradz533343
84Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe527273
85Jacek KrzyskaGryfice527180
86Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz526176
87Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka523462
88Rafal SzulcSzamotuły521376
89Cezary FydrychMława518341
90Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin518312
91Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza5131
92Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko512400
93Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów50525
94Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły503412
95Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód502484
96Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz501400
97Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski499342
98Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski499125
99Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno49950
100Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg49145
101Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn487299
102Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo485329
103Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica485201
104Piotr TomczakPleszew483171
105Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek481315
106Anna PapiezBochnia481191
107Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok480372
108Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów480233
109Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna479239
110Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście473457
111Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo465153
112Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin465255
113Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze460322
114Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski459275
115Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów458205
116Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz454242
117Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska453156
118Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów453437
119Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk452299
120Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa4512
121Robert PoradaRybnik450329
122Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz447424
123Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście445231
124Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście442237
125Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew442296
126Sebastian DunajKętrzyn440132
127Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów440123
128Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki438146
129Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle43393
130Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola432203
131Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo428304
132Alina WyszynskaBiałystok427189
133Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice425357
134Mariusz StarzonekKonin425311
135Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa417243
136Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki41685
137Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków415180
138Urszula PerdjanCiechanów414294
139Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie411240
140Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole41053
141Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork409144
142Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin408114
143Wojciech PtakLeszno407327
144Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy4061
145Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów406289
146Michal PopielBydgoszcz405217
147Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz404129
148Gotfryd NowakStarachowice403248
149Marek WinnickiKoszalin4034
150Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń402267
151Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski402366
152Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin39933
153Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec399168
154Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie397186
155Piotr WeissZabrze395216
156Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława3940
157Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino39317
158Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec391255
159Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz390251
160Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło390184
161Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce386158
162Andrzej KramerGniezno384232
163Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała3781
164Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno378363
165Karolina SzynalikMyślenice377136
166Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce377203
167Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński377134
168Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe376162
169Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz376115
170Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia37470
171Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły3745
172Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew372331
173Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa371104
174Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło368172
175Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew36553
176Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna364136
177Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz363182
178Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski361133
179Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka36058
180Marek CichalŁowicz3563
181Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ355310
182Krzysztof DolnyJasło35413
183Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński353138
184Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
185Andrzej KrawczykMyszków3462
186Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski344126
187Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski34485
188Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola344344
189Izabela SzweblikOlecko34223
190Robert SronŚrem342289
191Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki341159
192Robert LogoszChełm337133
193Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard3370
194Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
195Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście333299
196Maciej GarczynskiIława33299
197Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz331288
198Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew331186
199Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok33026
200Przemyslaw GornyGniezno329306
201Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock32875
202Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze32745
203Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek32621
204Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski32695
205Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka325193
206Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki323128
207Zbigniew KowalczykLubin32020
208Krzysztof MankowskiToruń319200
209Robert DamskiLipno317163
210Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław31742
211Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan3175
212Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa317214
213Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica316202
214Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn31589
215Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn314201
216Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda313280
217Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino313194
218Witold WalkowChorzów312215
219Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno312142
220Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński312149
221Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz312188
222Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
223Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg311120
224Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza3112
225Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola311244
226Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki31197
227Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście311282
228Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek31045
229Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście310122
230Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny31028
231Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski30967
232Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz306252
233Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno305155
234Marcin MaluszekSulęcin304125
235Marcin BakKłodzko304126
236Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk30393
237Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola302236
238Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice3024
239Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski30098
240Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód30075
241Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski29922
242Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno298117
243Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo29773
244Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek29787
245Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ296257
246Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie29525
247Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów29590
248Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2940
249Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2944
250Jozef StolarczykWieluń29348
251Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław291134
252Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk289251
253Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska288194
254Adam PiecuchBrzeg28812
255Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice28618
256Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin28626
257Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum28657
258Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
259Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn28510
260Jacek WrobelŁańcut28489
261Jerzy KujawskiJarocin28328
262Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz283122
263Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów283124
264Sebastian SzymczukWołomin283190
265Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów28363
266Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa2835
267Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew282127
268Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin28255
269Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock28185
270Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno28069
271Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów280227
272Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski27935
273Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik276244
274Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa2768
275Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork2740
276Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski27426
277Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce273129
278Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2730
279Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie272129
280Szymon MichnoLimanowa27162
281Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2710
282Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn27042
283Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka270199
284Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica27016
285Mariusz SiwiecChorzów270233
286Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód2692
287Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała26819
288Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom26633
289Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód266110
290Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom264169
291Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze26395
292Katarzyna GlancChrzanów263109
293Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra2623
294Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew26176
295Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie26131
296Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa261117
297Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia26013
298Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód258184
299Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz25818
300Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw25867
301Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów257161
302Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2573
303Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo256145
304Piotr StarukIława25610
305Agata KowalewskaGiżycko25518
306Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin254175
307Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz253137
308Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód25334
309Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl25311
310Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński2530
311Andrzej JanuszMielec252108
312Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna25222
313Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe25198
314Jacek WiesiolekBytom251174
315Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka2510
316Hanna PagaczWieluń2506
317Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec25015
318Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno25066
319Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew250228
320Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko24933
321Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie2480
322Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych2487
323Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń24753
324Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód247117
325Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek24697
326Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn24652
327Maria MachejekOlkusz24623
328Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica24599
329Marcin Zenon BorekSławno24445
330Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec24431
331Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok243239
332Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów24372
333Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza242109
334Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko24254
335Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki24217
336Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra2426
337Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski241110
338Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód24144
339Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno2410
340Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle241147
341Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec2400
342Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno24084
343Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz239111
344Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin2392
345Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola239130
346Tomasz PedaPłock23815
347Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto238212
348Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica238155
349Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry237108
350Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa2374
351Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście23782
352Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa2363
353Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice23579
354Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha23469
355Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz233128
356Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica233163
357Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry23370
358Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice23313
359Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe2331
360Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański2329
361Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ23285
362Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała2310
363Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz23133
364Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez22828
365Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna228164
366Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki2275
367Cezary BlazowskiGorlice22710
368Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie22725
369Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych22723
370Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum2255
371Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra22537
372Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn22474
373Rafal NowakSzamotuły2240
374Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra22336
375Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła223156
376Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław222114
377Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa2220
378Karol CygertKoszalin22292
379Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński222149
380Jacek GolebiowskiLubin2221
381Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń22195
382Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka2214
383Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz22135
384Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze221112
385Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście220203
386Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ21968
387Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski219123
388Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice2190
389Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin2181
390Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn2180
391Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska21871
392Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski2186
393Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica217149
394Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica21674
395Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki21529
396Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń21421
397Ewa KochanskaŁuków214172
398Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód213200
399Jacek BortnikElbląg21220
400Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn2121
401Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce212109
402Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów21238
403Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie21190
404Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście211165
405Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew21024
406Radomir RadeckiWschowa21087
407Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz2092
408Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski2093
409Aleksandra MuchaKutno2093
410Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm20990
411Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin20972
412Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki20899
413Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława20622
414Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna2061
415Maria WasilewskaPruszków2054
416Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała20426
417Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec204123
418Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard2040
419Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście204181
420Jakub JezNowy Sącz2038
421Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik2033
422Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg20333
423Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn20227
424Dawid BielanKalisz200180
425Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin20014
426Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko20046
427Maciej SadysNowy Targ2000
428Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1993
429Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów199110
430Konrad BuksaZgorzelec199105
431Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1989
432Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce19818
433Andrzej SzczachorZamość19817
434Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec19841
435Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński19751
436Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk19727
437Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1972
438Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski19798
439Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz19740
440Kazimierz BobowskiOława1960
441Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1955
442Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna19592
443Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1952
444Artur RodakKętrzyn194105
445Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn19333
446Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1939
447Dariusz JankowskiOlecko1916
448Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1914
449Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj19136
450Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków191135
451Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1909
452Andrzej GrabowskiTurek190129
453Sylwia LewinskaPruszków190186
454Dariusz KulajZamość1891
455Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież189157
456Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna189104
457Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice18816
458Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów18882
459Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin188159
460Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski18767
461Szczepan KubicaCieszyn186159
462Lukasz SojkaKępno186132
463Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski18611
464Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce18610
465Dorota NiecieckaŻary18549
466Dariusz StarzonekZłotów18516
467Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec184163
468Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1840
469Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1844
470Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia18443
471Maria Teresa GorajBytom18317
472Ilona MirowskaGostynin1830
473Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1832
474Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie18278
475Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary18276
476Romuald CzaplewskiToruń18138
477Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1815
478Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój18146
479Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1810
480Natalia KubalaKrosno18118
481Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów18032
482Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1800
483Maciej WozniakKonin18012
484Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno180138
485Marek KarpinskiBraniewo1790
486Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście17914
487Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków17929
488Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1791
489Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka17856
490Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik1786
491Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1784
492Malgorzata GlabGliwice17849
493Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin17863
494Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów178121
495Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy1776
496Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin17726
497Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik17612
498Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1760
499Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków176161
500Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1768
501Alicja PedaSierpc1750
502Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola17529
503Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl17523
504Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów17585
505Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1740
506Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie17277
507Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1723
508Slawomir KowalewskiPiła17217
509Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1717
510Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1715
511Pawel SojkaJasło171118
512Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów16976
513Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe16952
514Karol KulakowskiLegnica16922
515Robert IwanickiTarnów16884
516Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1684
517Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok1678
518Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1678
519Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1671
520Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk166117
521Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów16647
522Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica166121
523Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew165100
524Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście16513
525Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz165164
526Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom16457
527Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin164135
528Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia16452
529Tadeusz MaleszaTurek16466
530Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód16430
531Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1631
532Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1632
533Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1631
534Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola163123
535Arletta KusmierczykWołomin162130
536Robert Adam BuryGłogów16135
537Krystyna BajgusŁomża16014
538Cezary GrabowskiTychy1601
539Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce16010
540Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków16021
541Pawel KulagaKielce16016
542Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1590
543Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście1590
544Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm15934
545Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1591
546Jurek LachRzeszów15954
547Jakub JablonskiWyszków1584
548Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1583
549Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście15794
550Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ15719
551Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych1577
552Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta15643
553Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1566
554Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1554
555Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1554
556Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta15414
557Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz1540
558Michal JankowskiZielona Góra154136
559Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn1532
560Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ1533
561Adam DerdaŻyrardów15341
562Michal LehmannKościan153140
563Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska15369
564Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1530
565Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów15217
566Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1520
567Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk15126
568Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko15137
569Slawomir PrzekopAugustów1500
570Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań15015
571Dariusz FilipiakToruń150127
572Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1501
573Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód149106
574Jacek JanuszPłońsk14965
575Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów1492
576Maria Dorota BujakOpole1492
577Boleslaw NowakOpole1493
578Artur MacMogilno1486
579Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1480
580Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki148132
581Roman RaczkowskiMikołów14718
582Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz14749
583Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie14717
584Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1473
585Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok1464
586Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1465
587Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie14646
588Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1450
589Jan LewMyszków1450
590Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała14413
591Jakub KusGostyń14499
592Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1433
593Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód14333
594Damian MilinskiTrzebnica143127
595Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków143125
596Adam BaranskiZabrze142120
597Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom142102
598Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom1420
599Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe1428
600Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1420
601Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec1410
602Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście14110
603Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce14199
604Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków1411
605Michal NazimTrzebnica1419
606Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra14126
607Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory1400
608Ewelina LackaMyślenice1401
609Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście14017
610Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów140111
611Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin1397
612Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1390
613Janusz PoznanskiRadom1397
614Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1393
615Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg1382
616Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra1380
617Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów13827
618Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa13712
619Marek MrzykMysłowice1370
620Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice13722
621Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów1377
622Jacek MateckiKonin137116
623Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec13616
624Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz1366
625Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól136136
626Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1358
627Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew135100
628Rafal WoloszynKraśnik13556
629Waldemar WitkaLębork13441
630Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom1349
631Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1332
632Antoni KuzmiczukTychy13311
633Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa13352
634Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa13340
635Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów13354
636Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask1330
637Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto13399
638Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola1326
639Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze13220
640Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta13215
641Marcin MarczakKrosno1324
642Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin1322
643Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ13210
644Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz132115
645Michal SliwinskiToruń132131
646Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko13242
647Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno13132
648Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno1313
649Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów1314
650Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko13192
651Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik13112
652Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1319
653Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn1303
654Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice13073
655Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec13023
656Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna13012
657Jacek KormanSandomierz13020
658Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów1307
659Magdalena RozenekRybnik1291
660Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1290
661Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin1290
662Marcin SobusGłogów1290
663Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin12828
664Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin1281
665Anna BachanskaOtwock1289
666Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska1280
667Grazyna Maria Moszynska ZarembaŚwidnica1280
668Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz1270
669Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy1272
670Agata KozlowskaWołomin12799
671Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia1262
672Bartosz KryjOlkusz12614
673Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor1266
674Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie12672
675Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12649
676Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec12531
677Waldemar MaciejczykPisz1240
678Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie12440
679Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ12427
680Piotr PelkaNysa1241
681Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo1233
682Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl12334
683Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice12235
684Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków12232
685Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie12294
686Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń12114
687Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław1213
688Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca12113
689Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze120103
690Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw12039
691Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra1200
692Maria RudnickaPłock11928
693Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin1193
694Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk11919
695Zbigniew JarczykTychy1184
696Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski11813
697Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce11811
698Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów1180
699Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków11848
700Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork1180
701Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk1170
702Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów1171
703Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec1170
704Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja1171
705Anna MaciuszekNysa11710
706Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1178
707Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno1169
708Robert KlocekŻary1169
709Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec11676
710Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie11580
711Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie1154
712Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja11548
713Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock1141
714Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno11426
715Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz11456
716Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów11497
717Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec1130
718Dariusz FolKutno11385
719Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki11355
720Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów11291
721Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce1122
722Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra1121
723Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza11119
724Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew11142
725Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów1117
726Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów11195
727Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn11014
728Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew1100
729Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ1106
730Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
731Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin110104
732Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka1097
733Joanna KowalskaTychy1093
734Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa10920
735Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom1098
736Leon KoltkoNowa Sól1090
737Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno1091
738Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój10968
739Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna1093
740Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
741Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe1073
742Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin1071
743Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski10618
744Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła10675
745Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów1061
746Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście10653
747Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki10517
748Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa1054
749Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia10514
750Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola105100
751Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki10352
752Marek WojtczakCiechanów10326
753Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód10317
754Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra1030
755Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód10396
756Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk1023
757Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn1010
758Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście1010
759Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość1019
760Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście10143
761Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica1015
762Anna KacperskaPrzysucha100100
763Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała9948
764Emil SmolarzPiła9918
765Marcin OwsiankaTarnów9984
766Tomasz KlucznikLesko9913
767Monika TalarczykKalisz980
768Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski980
769Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód9867
770Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna9715
771Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno9775
772Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki9763
773Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski9630
774Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca9611
775Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda962
776Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin965
777Piotr CelinskiAugustów9654
778Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście9617
779Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza953
780Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód954
781Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski957
782Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych9518
783Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica952
784Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk940
785Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz9429
786Tomasz PaszekOświęcim940
787Mieszko CieslikOborniki9465
788Ala Iwona WengerekBytom9419
789Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice940
790Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin920
791Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście9223
792Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta9212
793Jacek PalkaGryfino9231
794Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski912
795Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda910
796Marian MacikowskiChojnice912
797Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów9139
798Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim909
799Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście901
800Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola9048
801Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ9050
802Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków902
803Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj9090
804Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa8910
805Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście8946
806Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz894
807Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz8866
808Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów883
809Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście8887
810Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna8728
811Leszek Jan ZajacKielce870
812Miroslaw SiebylaRadom870
813Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto8783
814Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów8769
815Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice8755
816Piotr SynikInowrocław860
817Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto8631
818Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno8653
819Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów8670
820Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz851
821Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski8512
822Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój8419
823Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew8411
824Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda840
825Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8421
826Andrzej MazurczakWołów840
827Jacek DoberBydgoszcz831
828Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski8366
829Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko8313
830Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
831Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz824
832Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra821
833Anna Beata StukanSłupsk8165
834Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe8141
835Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód811
836Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko810
837Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza8029
838Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard8010
839Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok7912
840Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód7974
841Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz7956
842Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok780
843Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz782
844Maria BuryBydgoszcz7815
845Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski780
846Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz7817
847Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk7851
848Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce7867
849Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
850Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście770
851Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki7712
852Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód7774
853Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ760
854Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec7621
855Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice769
856Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska763
857Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież761
858Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
859Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów7510
860Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin750
861Elwira KrupaBrzeg7559
862Wieslaw KuriataGłogów7566
863Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno748
864Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory7433
865Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin7428
866Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz7359
867Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław7211
868Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz7223
869Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych720
870Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ7258
871Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn7140
872Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód711
873Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce710
874Dariusz RatajczakGliwice7118
875Marek StolarczykKępno7170
876Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz7132
877Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów7015
878Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój7011
879Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód700
880Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto7043
881Jacek HospodBydgoszcz7060
882Piotr BilewiczWołomin7070
883Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz690
884Witold WlodarczykWłocławek6825
885Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód680
886Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza685
887Maciej JanawaWieliczka687
888Pawel GladyszTarnów681
889Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta680
890Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
891Maciej KucharskiKoszalin6816
892Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście6830
893Henryk KowalczykElbląg671
894Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn6713
895Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko6724
896Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec6737
897Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ6610
898Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów668
899Marzena RyfaWarszawa6625
900Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg652
901Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl658
902Tomasz KondzielaOpole6526
903Bozena GrzechŁomża640
904Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
905Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto649
906Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój6464
907Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew6354
908Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód630
909Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski6311
910Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście638
911Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
912Adam ZarembaToruń621
913Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód620
914Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza621
915Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda620
916Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl6250
917Tomasz ChynekOleśnica6240
918Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska620
919Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe6140
920Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa6157
921Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz6137
922Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe6153
923Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka604
924Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
925Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy6035
926Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
927Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm601
928Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
929Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice5918
930Zbigniew ZarychtaŻagań590
931Agnieszka KalistaSłupca590
932Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice5949
933Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód5933
934Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław580
935Roman ZakTarnobrzeg580
936Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa5837
937Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec5834
938Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ5842
939Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane5821
940Jan Stanislaw HerodOława5849
941Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście576
942Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
943Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto5624
944Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ568
945Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork560
946Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno5653
947Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków5639
948Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok550
949Maciej WorotynskiToruń5552
950Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin550
951Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy550
952Ryszard DziopaKielce5515
953Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
954Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec542
955Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta544
956Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce542
957Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście549
958Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna5432
959Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra5430
960Michal BigasBiała Podlaska5316
961Tomasz KarpinskiŻary5335
962Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice5346
963Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków5336
964Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście5333
965Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock5335
966Malgorzata WalasŚwidnica5330
967Jerzy KlimiukWyszków521
968Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów5216
969Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz5244
970Joanna GrzechŁomża510
971Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń5122
972Slawomir PyciaMiechów510
973Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście510
974Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów5147
975Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście5113
976Karol RudzinskiBiałogard5125
977Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce5014
978Marcin LojtekŁańcut5018
979Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście5035
980Daria CichockaBydgoszcz4929
981Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
982Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz490
983Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew4920
984Pawel OleksyŁomża4933
985Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola4939
986Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański480
987Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik4828
988Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód484
989Bartlomiej DudaGliwice481
990Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce4816
991Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz479
992Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce4726
993Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra4721
994Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska4747
995Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew4611
996Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4621
997Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki4613
998Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza467
999Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy4623
1000Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko4614
1001Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4640
1002Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko461
1003Jolanta MorysZabrze451
1004Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód459
1005Marcin LagiewkaBytom450
1006Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
1007Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum4515
1008Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa456
1009Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra451
1010Marcin DolotTuchola441
1011Bogdan WypcholŻory4421
1012Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec4415
1013Jacek JedrzejczakMława440
1014Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew440
1015Pawel BieleckiGniezno4414
1016Anna GrochulskaBytom4423
1017Marcin KardasToruń4318
1018Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn430
1019Magdalena WylegalaOborniki4312
1020Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk430
1021Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód430
1022Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko4322
1023Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka427
1024Bozena Elzbieta PietrasRadomsko424
1025Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia4234
1026Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski4228
1027Tomasz WojcikSiedlce4242
1028Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4220
1029Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów417
1030Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice4122
1031Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin417
1032Miroslaw MroczkaMielec4121
1033Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4141
1034Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ4110
1035Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko4112
1036Cezary KowalskiCiechanów4026
1037Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn401
1038Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy396
1039Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz3933
1040Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim3924
1041Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec3917
1042Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3931
1043Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3911
1044Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz384
1045Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
1046Witold DrobieckiLegionowo3821
1047Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska3810
1048Pawel StopczynskiPłock381
1049Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski3812
1050Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
1051Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
1052Hubert SzymczakWołomin378
1053Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola3732
1054Robert PlazaŚwidnica372
1055Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice3710
1056Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3622
1057Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
1058Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów3623
1059Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów360
1060Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3626
1061Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz363
1062Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz3625
1063Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów3613
1064Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście3627
1065Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo359
1066Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
1067Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg3417
1068Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków3432
1069Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice349
1070Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl3327
1071Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa331
1072Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański333
1073Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze328
1074Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska321
1075Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie320
1076Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
1077Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin323
1078Roman GostynskiRadom310
1079Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk3123
1080Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice3124
1081Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód311
1082Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica3119
1083Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz300
1084Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ3030
1085Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój3011
1086Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie302
1087Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka2914
1088Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód290
1089Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
1090Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola294
1091Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście292
1092Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo290
1093Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód2917
1094Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód2925
1095Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód2925
1096Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin280
1097Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn281
1098Piotr LesniewskiChodzież2819
1099Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk284
1100Wojciech Jerzy TomanekTychy2828
1101Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia280
1102Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód280
1103Anna SikoraZgierz271
1104Slawomir DoboszŻary2721
1105Diana CibaTarnobrzeg278
1106Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum270
1107Marcin ZalewskiGdynia2717
1108Rafal Kamil KomarRadom2721
1109Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków2724
1110Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława271
1111Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
1112Szymon SporyszKościerzyna267
1113Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza2614
1114Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście263
1115Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód260
1116Ewa Tamara Szuber-BednarzPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda2620
1117Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska266
1118Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2620
1119Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola2624
1120Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście261
1121Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole260
1122Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica2615
1123Krzysztof KulawikRybnik2514
1124Piotr Janusz MikaBielsko - Biała2517
1125Emilia BartosikKielce258
1126Maksymilian SzostekNowy Sącz2514
1127Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2524
1128Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik251
1129Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz2512
1130Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów249
1131Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście249
1132Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm246
1133Marcin CichonOstrołęka230
1134Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie233
1135Dorota DrobieckaWołomin231
1136Krzysztof RogowskiJawor230
1137Maciej Kamil WojtczakGdańsk-Południe2317
1138Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów2315
1139Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ2320
1140Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola2316
1141Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz2316
1142Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze226
1143Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice222
1144Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów220
1145Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola220
1146Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz220
1147Dawid WnukBytom221
1148Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza220
1149Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta220
1150Lukasz LipinskiŻyrardów220
1151Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód221
1152Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski210
1153Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia2011
1154Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut204
1155Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin200
1156Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów200
1157Bartosz BociagaGdynia203
1158Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk204
1159Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin201
1160Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście205
1161Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe204
1162Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście2019
1163Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice193
1164Tomasz TrusiloToruń191
1165Rafal CakKielce190
1166Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum1912
1167Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna1919
1168Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1169Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe1815
1170Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz180
1171Olgierd UrbanowiczWadowice1818
1172Agnieszka Janiak-PlywaczykPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1814
1173Lukasz DziubanMielec189
1174Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin180
1175Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych183
1176Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1177Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1178Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto173
1179Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1180Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno170
1181Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1713
1182Grzegorz SzlykToruń162
1183Anna GrzywinskaLipno163
1184Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta160
1185Krzysztof KowalikPiła161
1186Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1187Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście160
1188Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1189Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód160
1190Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1616
1191Witold Emil ForyckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce167
1192Pawel Jozef WoznySanok161
1193Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście163
1194Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna160
1195Piotr CelinskiSejny151
1196Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok156
1197Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk155
1198Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa153
1199Edyta SzymczakTurek1514
1200Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów1515
1201Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście1512
1202Jaroslaw Witold KanasStrzelce Opolskie1515
1203Radoslaw JackoChorzów140
1204Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno140
1205Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko1410
1206Krzysztof Grzegorz RybakLubartów146
1207Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód142
1208Marcin Adam DubisRzeszów143
1209Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa142
1210Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów141
1211Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód130
1212Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice137
1213Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1214Patryk DudaKraków - Krowodrza130
1215Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice134
1216Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz130
1217Michal BorowskiŚroda Wielkopolska137
1218Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście132
1219Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica1311
1220Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1212
1221Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód126
1222Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska129
1223Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze121
1224Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze125
1225Pawel Piotr WilkolazkiSandomierz127
1226Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście128
1227Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód127
1228Izabela Katarzyna JaskowskaLublin-Zachód1210
1229Sylwia FiguraKonin120
1230Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg120
1231Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1232Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów111
1233Kamil GrabowskiOstróda119
1234Magdalena FerencStalowa Wola114
1235Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski112
1236Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód114
1237Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ111
1238Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice108
1239Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów105
1240Katarzyna Agnieszka NowickaWarszawa-Mokotów103
1241Wojciech RybickiWarszawa-Mokotów1010
1242Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola100
1243Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna108
1244Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków108
1245Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja1010
1246Arkadiusz DebskiŁask90
1247Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski90
1248Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1249Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1250Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz90
1251Mariusz Krzysztof WieczorekMikołów90
1252Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec94
1253Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry93
1254Daria Magdalena Lipska - KamerdulaGorzów Wielkopolski93
1255Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe97
1256Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście95
1257Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa91
1258Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1259Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski87
1260Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1261Mateusz Jan SchulzChorzów81
1262Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód83
1263Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1264Marcin WrzesniewskiWarszawa Praga-Południe82
1265Radomir SzczeponikŁask70
1266Ewa CzaplinskaOpole70
1267Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała70
1268Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica70
1269Lukasz Karol KondratkoPrzemyśl76
1270Anna Agnieszka SulichWarszawa-Mokotów75
1271Grzegorz Andrzej MatlokRuda Śląska60
1272Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1273Tomasz DeresiewiczGdynia66
1274Marcin MilcarekIława66
1275Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1276Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój62
1277Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock61
1278Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn60
1279Zbigniew GolebiowskiRzeszów61
1280Wlodzimierz RaczewskiSłubice61
1281PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ60
1282Krzysztof KobusLegnica60
1283Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1284Michal ZolnaRybnik52
1285Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze51
1286Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe55
1287Marcin DubienOstróda51
1288Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód51
1289Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów50
1290Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1291Leszek SlaskiKrosno50
1292Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1293Pawel Franciszek SiebylaStalowa Wola51
1294Tomasz SzybalskiGoleniów52
1295Jakub Andrzej MorawskiWarszawa Praga-Północ51
1296Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo50
1297Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków51
1298Kamila Anna Czapor-MleczkoWrocław-Krzyków55
1299Adam Franciszek HolaBytom43
1300Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice40
1301Wojciech PiatekJasło40
1302Artur MacInowrocław41
1303Piotr Jan LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry44
1304Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew44
1305Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1306Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa42
1307Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna40
1308Katarzyna Anna PachlaWrocław-Śródmieście40
1309Grzegorz Jacek BlautKluczbork40
1310Aleksander Norbert MacherzynskiKłodzko40
1311Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin40
1312Ryszard CupalOleśnica44
1313Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1314Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1315Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość30
1316Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1317Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1318Bartlomiej SokolowskiSopot32
1319Iwona OlchawaKraków - Nowa Huta30
1320Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze30
1321Aleksandra Monika KorczykKraków - Śródmieście30
1322Marek BlochPleszew30
1323Pawel ParadzinskiLublin-Wschód31
1324Pawel Szymon PankiewiczJasło33
1325Jaroslaw PietalRzeszów33
1326Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum30
1327Magdalena Maria MadrzejewskaWałbrzych33
1328Ireneusz Czeslaw SzubaZgorzelec30
1329Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1330Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1331Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze20
1332Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1333Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1334Michal KedzierskiBartoszyce22
1335Ewa Barbara ZamielaGdynia20
1336Damian Tomasz CzaplaGliwice20
1337Sebastian Piotr MakaruchaJaworzno20
1338Halina Zofia FaliszekZabrze20
1339Pawel MazurKraków - Krowodrza20
1340Konrad Witold RosiekKraków - Podgórze20
1341Robert SzymczakKonin22
1342Michal Sergiusz LichaczewskiDębica22
1343Malgorzata KoczeraSanok20
1344Ireneusz Janusz SlizewskiStargard Szczeciński20
1345Michal Ryszard HoppeWarszawa-Wola20
1346Malgorzata Wasilewska - DrabarekPruszków20
1347Adam Jerzy MirochaRuda Śląska10
1348Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1349Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1350Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1351Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiBusko - Zdrój11
1352Michal GaszczZgierz10
1353Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1354Robert KalwajtWarszawa10
1355Andrzej Jakub MareckiWarszawa-Wola10
1356Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1357Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10