Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo29302642
2Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry26642370
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo21001663
4Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce20181858
5Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn16721401
6Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola16021449
7Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo1382911
8Slawomir KuzmickiLubań12741065
9Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork1264763
10Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew12611015
11Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle12561028
12Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki1210640
13Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski1201232
14Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1153759
15Marcin MusialChrzanów11461138
16Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda1142908
17Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce1119728
18Michal Pawel MertschLębork1112949
19Adam Piotr JordanSieradz1111861
20Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz1095989
21Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork1080674
22Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska1018678
23Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój1015770
24Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto999872
25Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra999966
26Robert SienkiewiczGrójec951632
27Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów945795
28Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda917791
29Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice904787
30Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz892576
31Wadim GoscikWałcz891664
32Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice875756
33Jacek OrzelBiałystok857778
34Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto829717
35Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów819534
36Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście818800
37Janusz BanburaKępno807723
38Beata KaminskaHrubieszów79744
39Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask780423
40Marek ChlebowskiLeszno724596
41Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola691668
42Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce689573
43Michal Jan TurczykDębica689427
44Grzegorz BartysŁuków683346
45Adam CiesielskiEłk672276
46Adam WujekLegionowo662161
47Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna660466
48Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg658336
49Ida PiecuchŚwidnica655528
50Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza652637
51Mariusz KuzniakPabianice648497
52Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz647472
53Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec644479
54Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce636493
55Marek WadolowskiGiżycko634264
56Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów632404
57Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ616370
58Waldemar HosiawaZakopane615256
59Marek GrzelakGniezno614496
60Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz612401
61Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów611376
62Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra607496
63Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów591251
64Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ590298
65Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń588345
66Marzena RadziukSanok585292
67Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda583556
68Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów571428
69Grzegorz PiekosDębica566442
70Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem563462
71Dorota KozaneckaPruszków555363
72Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki555238
73Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce554484
74Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza551397
75Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz549124
76Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód53996
77Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka533156
78Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie528439
79Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście524404
80Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno524148
81Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków519113
82Jacek KrzyskaGryfice519177
83Cezary FydrychMława512340
84Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe511269
85Bartosz RychlikSieradz509321
86Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz505173
87Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza5021
88Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka501443
89Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin499307
90Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów49925
91Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko496399
92Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły496405
93Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz493392
94Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód489471
95Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski489336
96Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg48845
97Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno48650
98Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski483115
99Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn478296
100Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok475371
101Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica473200
102Anna PapiezBochnia471181
103Rafal SzulcSzamotuły469326
104Piotr TomczakPleszew464161
105Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek463303
106Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin459249
107Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna457223
108Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze457320
109Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów457224
110Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo455305
111Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski452272
112Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz449237
113Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk446298
114Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa4452
115Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz445422
116Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów444196
117Robert PoradaRybnik442322
118Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo439150
119Sebastian DunajKętrzyn439132
120Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście437233
121Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska437155
122Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów435420
123Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew433290
124Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście431224
125Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów429123
126Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle42693
127Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola425202
128Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki423145
129Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice422355
130Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo417298
131Alina WyszynskaBiałystok415185
132Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa415242
133Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście415401
134Mariusz StarzonekKonin410301
135Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków409178
136Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork406143
137Urszula PerdjanCiechanów406290
138Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki40582
139Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin404114
140Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie403238
141Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz402129
142Wojciech PtakLeszno399324
143Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów399289
144Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole39853
145Gotfryd NowakStarachowice397244
146Marek WinnickiKoszalin3964
147Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie393185
148Michal PopielBydgoszcz392213
149Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec392166
150Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy3911
151Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski388356
152Piotr WeissZabrze386209
153Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława3850
154Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec382254
155Andrzej KramerGniezno381229
156Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin38130
157Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce379158
158Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino37817
159Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń377251
160Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński377134
161Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz376245
162Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło374182
163Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce373200
164Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała3681
165Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło367172
166Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa365102
167Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz364112
168Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe363159
169Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew361324
170Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka36058
171Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz360181
172Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły3592
173Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna356132
174Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ355310
175Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew35553
176Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno355341
177Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia35268
178Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
179Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski351132
180Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński350135
181Krzysztof DolnyJasło34913
182Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola342342
183Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski33884
184Andrzej KrawczykMyszków3372
185Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski336126
186Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
187Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki334159
188Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard3320
189Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście332298
190Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry330318
191Marek CichalŁowicz3300
192Izabela SzweblikOlecko32823
193Robert LogoszChełm328133
194Robert SronŚrem328279
195Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz326284
196Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew324186
197Maciej GarczynskiIława32399
198Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek32321
199Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock32174
200Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze32045
201Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka318189
202Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok31623
203Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski31588
204Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki314124
205Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa314214
206Zbigniew KowalczykLubin31419
207Krzysztof MankowskiToruń313196
208Karolina SzynalikMyślenice31391
209Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
210Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn309200
211Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica309198
212Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola309244
213Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław30840
214Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino308193
215Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn30787
216Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście307122
217Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz307185
218Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński306149
219Przemyslaw GornyGniezno306283
220Robert DamskiLipno305163
221Witold WalkowChorzów305212
222Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda305274
223Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki30597
224Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście304276
225Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski30266
226Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno301137
227Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan3001
228Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek29840
229Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg298115
230Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno297147
231Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza2972
232Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ296257
233Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny29618
234Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód29673
235Marcin MaluszekSulęcin296123
236Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk29590
237Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno295116
238Jozef StolarczykWieluń29348
239Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz293243
240Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo29171
241Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice2904
242Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski28920
243Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek28887
244Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2870
245Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2874
246Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów28790
247Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska286194
248Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie28524
249Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
250Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice28418
251Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin28426
252Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski28389
253Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola282220
254Marcin BakKłodzko281121
255Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk279243
256Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum27957
257Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów279226
258Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów27963
259Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz278120
260Adam PiecuchBrzeg27712
261Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno27668
262Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów276124
263Sebastian SzymczukWołomin276189
264Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn27410
265Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew273125
266Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin27354
267Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2730
268Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik272240
269Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2710
270Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie270129
271Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock27081
272Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa2693
273Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski26835
274Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce268127
275Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski26826
276Mariusz SiwiecChorzów268233
277Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa2658
278Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód2641
279Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław263119
280Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom263169
281Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica26313
282Jacek WrobelŁańcut26287
283Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód262109
284Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała26119
285Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork2600
286Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn25942
287Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra2583
288Szymon MichnoLimanowa25759
289Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze25795
290Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2573
291Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew25676
292Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa256115
293Piotr StarukIława2559
294Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka254190
295Katarzyna GlancChrzanów253109
296Jerzy KujawskiJarocin25311
297Agata KowalewskaGiżycko25218
298Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie25231
299Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw25267
300Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia25213
301Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz250136
302Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów250157
303Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka2490
304Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl24911
305Andrzej JanuszMielec249106
306Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód24832
307Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński2480
308Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno24766
309Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo246138
310Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie2460
311Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin245171
312Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód244114
313Marcin Zenon BorekSławno24445
314Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna24422
315Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew244222
316Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek24397
317Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz24310
318Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe24296
319Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom24221
320Hanna PagaczWieluń2416
321Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych2415
322Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko24133
323Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód240168
324Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno24084
325Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica24097
326Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec24031
327Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola239130
328Maria MachejekOlkusz23816
329Jacek WiesiolekBytom237165
330Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec2370
331Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn23752
332Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód23744
333Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec2372
334Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno2370
335Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki23717
336Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok237233
337Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski236109
338Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów23571
339Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza234103
340Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko23448
341Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra2346
342Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz233108
343Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle233146
344Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście23282
345Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa2312
346Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń23152
347Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice23078
348Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa2302
349Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto230206
350Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry229105
351Tomasz PedaPłock22913
352Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice22811
353Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe2281
354Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna228164
355Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański2269
356Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry22664
357Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ22680
358Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała2250
359Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz22531
360Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha22465
361Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica224144
362Cezary BlazowskiGorlice2239
363Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła223156
364Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz222126
365Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica222152
366Rafal NowakSzamotuły2220
367Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez22128
368Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki2204
369Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński220149
370Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych22021
371Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin2181
372Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław218110
373Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie21725
374Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka2164
375Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski216122
376Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin2162
377Jacek GolebiowskiLubin2161
378Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica216149
379Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn21574
380Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze215111
381Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra21535
382Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum2155
383Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice2140
384Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście214198
385Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra21429
386Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska21371
387Karol CygertKoszalin21287
388Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów21138
389Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ21063
390Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa2100
391Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn2100
392Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód209200
393Jacek BortnikElbląg20820
394Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce208109
395Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski2085
396Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica20874
397Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń20790
398Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski2073
399Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz20733
400Aleksandra MuchaKutno2073
401Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn2061
402Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki20523
403Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna2041
404Ewa KochanskaŁuków203162
405Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń20215
406Radomir RadeckiWschowa20181
407Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz2001
408Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm20086
409Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec200122
410Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew19916
411Jakub JezNowy Sącz1998
412Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów198110
413Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście198176
414Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście198159
415Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława19722
416Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec19740
417Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik1973
418Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard1970
419Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn19727
420Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała19626
421Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz19640
422Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg19632
423Dawid BielanKalisz195176
424Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin19565
425Maria WasilewskaPruszków1954
426Konrad BuksaZgorzelec195105
427Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko19546
428Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie19483
429Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce19418
430Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki19489
431Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1939
432Kazimierz BobowskiOława1930
433Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1923
434Maciej SadysNowy Targ1920
435Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1912
436Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin19110
437Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna19192
438Andrzej SzczachorZamość19015
439Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski19094
440Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn18933
441Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj18935
442Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk18827
443Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin188159
444Artur RodakKętrzyn187100
445Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1879
446Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna187104
447Sylwia LewinskaPruszków187183
448Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński18649
449Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów18682
450Andrzej GrabowskiTurek186125
451Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1860
452Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1853
453Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1859
454Dorota NiecieckaŻary18549
455Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec183163
456Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce18310
457Lukasz SojkaKępno182132
458Dariusz KulajZamość1821
459Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1823
460Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1822
461Szczepan KubicaCieszyn180159
462Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1800
463Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski18011
464Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice17916
465Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary17976
466Maria Teresa GorajBytom17817
467Ilona MirowskaGostynin1780
468Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1780
469Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka17755
470Romuald CzaplewskiToruń17736
471Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin17763
472Maciej WozniakKonin17712
473Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście17714
474Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków177125
475Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów177121
476Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1763
477Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie17673
478Dariusz StarzonekZłotów17610
479Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież176144
480Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1764
481Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia17641
482Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów17529
483Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1750
484Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów17585
485Dariusz JankowskiOlecko1740
486Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1740
487Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków174159
488Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski17466
489Natalia KubalaKrosno17418
490Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój17346
491Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola17329
492Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin17325
493Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1724
494Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków17227
495Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1721
496Malgorzata GlabGliwice17145
497Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie17077
498Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik17012
499Slawomir KowalewskiPiła17017
500Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów16976
501Karol KulakowskiLegnica16922
502Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1684
503Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno168130
504Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik1664
505Alicja PedaSierpc1660
506Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1667
507Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1660
508Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe16651
509Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica166121
510Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1654
511Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1651
512Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1647
513Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1648
514Pawel SojkaJasło163111
515Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola163123
516Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk162113
517Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl16223
518Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód16229
519Marek KarpinskiBraniewo1610
520Robert IwanickiTarnów16182
521Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1611
522Tadeusz MaleszaTurek16166
523Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1600
524Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew16097
525Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście16012
526Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy1606
527Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów16047
528Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1601
529Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin159131
530Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia15951
531Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1592
532Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1591
533Arletta KusmierczykWołomin159129
534Cezary GrabowskiTychy1581
535Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom15855
536Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok1571
537Jakub JablonskiWyszków1564
538Jurek LachRzeszów15654
539Robert Adam BuryGłogów15633
540Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz156155
541Krystyna BajgusŁomża15513
542Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1554
543Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1542
544Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków15420
545Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1530
546Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście1530
547Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ15319
548Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska15369
549Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm15234
550Michal LehmannKościan152140
551Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta15114
552Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta15141
553Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych1517
554Pawel KulagaKielce15116
555Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ1503
556Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście15092
557Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1500
558Michal JankowskiZielona Góra150134
559Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn1490
560Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk14926
561Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1494
562Adam DerdaŻyrardów14840
563Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów1482
564Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz1480
565Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1470
566Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1474
567Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok1464
568Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód146106
569Maria Dorota BujakOpole1462
570Boleslaw NowakOpole1463
571Jan LewMyszków1450
572Roman RaczkowskiMikołów14518
573Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie14546
574Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1441
575Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów14317
576Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1435
577Damian MilinskiTrzebnica143127
578Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie14317
579Jacek JanuszPłońsk14263
580Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków142124
581Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała14113
582Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz14144
583Michal NazimTrzebnica1419
584Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1413
585Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra14126
586Adam BaranskiZabrze140120
587Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom140102
588Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1400
589Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki140125
590Slawomir PrzekopAugustów1390
591Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko13934
592Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1390
593Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1396
594Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów139110
595Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1380
596Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście13810
597Janusz PoznanskiRadom1387
598Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1371
599Jakub KusGostyń13792
600Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe1378
601Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1370
602Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom1360
603Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce13694
604Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1362
605Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów1367
606Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól136136
607Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1358
608Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory1350
609Ewelina LackaMyślenice1351
610Rafal WoloszynKraśnik13556
611Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań1351
612Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec1340
613Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec13416
614Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz1344
615Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków1341
616Waldemar WitkaLębork13341
617Artur MacMogilno1330
618Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg1332
619Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa13312
620Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin1337
621Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto13399
622Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice13221
623Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze13220
624Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra1320
625Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów13227
626Marcin MarczakKrosno1314
627Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik13112
628Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1319
629Michal SliwinskiToruń131131
630Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1302
631Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec13023
632Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom1309
633Jacek MateckiKonin130109
634Antoni KuzmiczukTychy12911
635Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1290
636Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów12954
637Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew12998
638Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask1290
639Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno1293
640Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów1292
641Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin1292
642Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin1290
643Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola1286
644Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice12873
645Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa12852
646Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta12814
647Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn1273
648Magdalena RozenekRybnik1271
649Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna12711
650Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa12740
651Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin12728
652Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów1275
653Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście12711
654Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12733
655Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ12710
656Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko12791
657Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz1260
658Marek MrzykMysłowice1260
659Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno12631
660Bartosz KryjOlkusz12614
661Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska1250
662Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor1256
663Anna BachanskaOtwock1249
664Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12447
665Jacek KormanSandomierz12320
666Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy1232
667Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec12331
668Marcin SobusGłogów1230
669Grazyna Maria Moszynska ZarembaŚwidnica1230
670Agata KozlowskaWołomin12294
671Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin1211
672Piotr PelkaNysa1211
673Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia1202
674Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie12039
675Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ12027
676Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie12070
677Waldemar MaciejczykPisz1190
678Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin1193
679Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz119107
680Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko11937
681Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo1183
682Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice11835
683Maria RudnickaPłock11828
684Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce11811
685Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk11819
686Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl11834
687Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze117100
688Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów1170
689Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork1170
690Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra1170
691Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1178
692Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie11793
693Zbigniew JarczykTychy1164
694Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław1152
695Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków11548
696Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń11413
697Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski11413
698Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja11448
699Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno1139
700Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie11378
701Anna MaciuszekNysa1136
702Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk1120
703Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów1121
704Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec1120
705Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce1122
706Robert KlocekŻary1127
707Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja1121
708Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków11229
709Dariusz FilipiakToruń11292
710Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz11155
711Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów11196
712Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn11014
713Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec1100
714Dariusz FolKutno11083
715Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew11042
716Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw11033
717Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów1106
718Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
719Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec11074
720Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów11094
721Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra1091
722Joanna KowalskaTychy1083
723Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
724Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki10853
725Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza10718
726Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew1070
727Leon KoltkoNowa Sól1070
728Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno10723
729Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca10712
730Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin107101
731Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin1061
732Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie1062
733Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście10653
734Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka1056
735Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe1053
736Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów1051
737Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock1050
738Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno1051
739Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom1048
740Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła10474
741Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów10385
742Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki10217
743Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa1024
744Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ1015
745Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia10112
746Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn1000
747Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk1003
748Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście10043
749Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna1003
750Anna KacperskaPrzysucha100100
751Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód10093
752Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała9948
753Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście990
754Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki9952
755Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra990
756Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica995
757Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód9867
758Monika TalarczykKalisz970
759Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość979
760Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód9716
761Emil SmolarzPiła9718
762Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski9616
763Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa969
764Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda962
765Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój9658
766Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście9617
767Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód954
768Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna9515
769Piotr CelinskiAugustów9553
770Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola9590
771Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk940
772Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza943
773Tomasz PaszekOświęcim940
774Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski940
775Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski947
776Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno9473
777Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski9330
778Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca938
779Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych9317
780Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica932
781Tomasz KlucznikLesko9313
782Jacek PalkaGryfino9231
783Ala Iwona WengerekBytom9219
784Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski912
785Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda910
786Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta9112
787Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin914
788Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice910
789Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście9023
790Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków902
791Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj9090
792Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki9056
793Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola8948
794Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ8950
795Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście881
796Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin870
797Marian MacikowskiChojnice870
798Marek WojtczakCiechanów8719
799Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz874
800Marcin OwsiankaTarnów8777
801Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto8783
802Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice8755
803Piotr SynikInowrocław860
804Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna8628
805Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście8644
806Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów863
807Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów8670
808Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów8668
809Miroslaw SiebylaRadom850
810Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście8585
811Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz8464
812Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda840
813Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8421
814Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój8319
815Leszek Jan ZajacKielce830
816Mieszko CieslikOborniki8355
817Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
818Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz824
819Jacek DoberBydgoszcz821
820Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim821
821Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra821
822Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno8251
823Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz811
824Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew8111
825Andrzej MazurczakWołów810
826Anna Beata StukanSłupsk8064
827Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe8041
828Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza8029
829Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski8011
830Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok7912
831Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko7912
832Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto7931
833Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko790
834Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz782
835Maria BuryBydgoszcz7815
836Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz7817
837Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa788
838Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód781
839Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
840Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz7715
841Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard7710
842Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki7712
843Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski7659
844Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście760
845Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
846Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów7626
847Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk7651
848Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz7653
849Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ750
850Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec7521
851Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska753
852Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód7572
853Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski740
854Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin7428
855Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód7472
856Elwira KrupaBrzeg7458
857Wieslaw KuriataGłogów7465
858Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok730
859Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice739
860Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin730
861Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce7362
862Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory7233
863Marek StolarczykKępno7170
864Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce700
865Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój7011
866Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ7056
867Dariusz RatajczakGliwice7018
868Piotr BilewiczWołomin7070
869Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn6939
870Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód691
871Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów6910
872Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz6920
873Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz6932
874Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz6958
875Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód680
876Maciej JanawaWieliczka687
877Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta680
878Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
879Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież681
880Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych680
881Jacek HospodBydgoszcz6858
882Pawel GladyszTarnów671
883Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław6711
884Maciej KucharskiKoszalin6716
885Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ6610
886Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód660
887Marzena RyfaWarszawa6625
888Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn6513
889Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
890Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg642
891Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko6424
892Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście6428
893Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno632
894Bozena GrzechŁomża630
895Henryk KowalczykElbląg631
896Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza635
897Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów6313
898Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz630
899Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto6336
900Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
901Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój6363
902Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew6253
903Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl628
904Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl6250
905Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście628
906Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska620
907Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód610
908Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza611
909Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz6137
910Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec6136
911Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
912Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy6035
913Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów608
914Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
915Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda600
916Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm601
917Adam ZarembaToruń591
918Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
919Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód590
920Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto599
921Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice5949
922Witold WlodarczykWłocławek5821
923Agnieszka KalistaSłupca580
924Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa5837
925Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec5834
926Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ5842
927Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe5851
928Tomasz ChynekOleśnica5839
929Jan Stanislaw HerodOława5849
930Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe5736
931Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice5718
932Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski5711
933Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście576
934Roman ZakTarnobrzeg570
935Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód5732
936Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
937Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław560
938Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków5639
939Tomasz KondzielaOpole5620
940Maciej WorotynskiToruń5552
941Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy550
942Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
943Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin540
944Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec542
945Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa5450
946Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane5421
947Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno5451
948Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra5430
949Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka531
950Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta534
951Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce532
952Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście539
953Tomasz KarpinskiŻary5335
954Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok520
955Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto5222
956Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ528
957Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice5246
958Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna5231
959Joanna GrzechŁomża510
960Jerzy KlimiukWyszków511
961Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście510
962Zbigniew ZarychtaŻagań510
963Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów5147
964Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz5143
965Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock5133
966Malgorzata WalasŚwidnica5130
967Marcin LojtekŁańcut5018
968Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście5013
969Daria CichockaBydgoszcz4929
970Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
971Ryszard DziopaKielce4913
972Michal BigasBiała Podlaska4914
973Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście4932
974Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola4939
975Karol RudzinskiBiałogard4925
976Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście4935
977Bartlomiej DudaGliwice481
978Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce4814
979Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański470
980Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód474
981Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz479
982Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń4618
983Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik4628
984Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce4615
985Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4621
986Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork460
987Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko461
988Jolanta MorysZabrze451
989Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew4511
990Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
991Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra451
992Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków4531
993Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce4525
994Marcin DolotTuchola441
995Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec4415
996Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód449
997Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz440
998Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki4413
999Pawel OleksyŁomża4430
1000Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko4414
1001Marcin KardasToruń4318
1002Bogdan WypcholŻory4320
1003Marcin LagiewkaBytom430
1004Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew430
1005Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn430
1006Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa436
1007Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza437
1008Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy4320
1009Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4338
1010Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska4343
1011Pawel BieleckiGniezno4214
1012Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów427
1013Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum4215
1014Anna GrochulskaBytom4223
1015Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko4222
1016Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów417
1017Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka417
1018Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice4122
1019Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk410
1020Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin417
1021Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód410
1022Tomasz WojcikSiedlce4141
1023Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4141
1024Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew4011
1025Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski4027
1026Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ4010
1027Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko4012
1028Slawomir PyciaMiechów390
1029Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy396
1030Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia3933
1031Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3931
1032Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3911
1033Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz384
1034Cezary KowalskiCiechanów3826
1035Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
1036Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz3832
1037Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska3810
1038Pawel StopczynskiPłock381
1039Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód3817
1040Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
1041Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
1042Jacek JedrzejczakMława370
1043Bozena Elzbieta PietrasRadomsko374
1044Magdalena WylegalaOborniki379
1045Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola3732
1046Robert PlazaŚwidnica372
1047Miroslaw MroczkaMielec3718
1048Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3622
1049Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
1050Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz363
1051Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście3627
1052Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3525
1053Witold DrobieckiLegionowo3520
1054Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz3525
1055Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo359
1056Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra3515
1057Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
1058Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg3417
1059Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów340
1060Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski3412
1061Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów3413
1062Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec3417
1063Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa331
1064Hubert SzymczakWołomin334
1065Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków3332
1066Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn331
1067Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów3223
1068Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl3226
1069Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
1070Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin323
1071Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
1072Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański313
1073Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze307
1074Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska301
1075Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ3030
1076Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice309
1077Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice3023
1078Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód300
1079Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka2914
1080Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
1081Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie290
1082Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście292
1083Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz290
1084Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica2918
1085Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód280
1086Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola284
1087Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk2823
1088Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk284
1089Wojciech Jerzy TomanekTychy2828
1090Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie282
1091Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn271
1092Anna SikoraZgierz271
1093Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum270
1094Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój2710
1095Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód2723
1096Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim2713
1097Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
1098Slawomir DoboszŻary2621
1099Diana CibaTarnobrzeg268
1100Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo260
1101Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód2623
1102Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście263
1103Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2620
1104Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków2623
1105Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole260
1106Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin250
1107Roman GostynskiRadom250
1108Marcin ZalewskiGdynia2516
1109Szymon SporyszKościerzyna257
1110Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza2514
1111Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia250
1112Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2524
1113Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód250
1114Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód250
1115Ewa Tamara Szuber-BednarzPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda2520
1116Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława251
1117Piotr LesniewskiChodzież2415
1118Piotr Janusz MikaBielsko - Biała2416
1119Emilia BartosikKielce247
1120Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola2422
1121Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz2411
1122Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście241
1123Marcin CichonOstrołęka230
1124Dorota DrobieckaWołomin231
1125Krzysztof RogowskiJawor230
1126Maciej Kamil WojtczakGdańsk-Południe2317
1127Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód2311
1128Rafal Kamil KomarRadom2320
1129Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska236
1130Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ2320
1131Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola2316
1132Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica2312
1133Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice222
1134Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów229
1135Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz220
1136Dawid WnukBytom221
1137Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza220
1138Maksymilian SzostekNowy Sącz2212
1139Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm225
1140Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik221
1141Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski210
1142Krzysztof KulawikRybnik2110
1143Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie213
1144Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów210
1145Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów2113
1146Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia2011
1147Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk204
1148Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta200
1149Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze195
1150Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut193
1151Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin190
1152Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola190
1153Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów190
1154Bartosz BociagaGdynia193
1155Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin191
1156Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście194
1157Rafal CakKielce190
1158Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe194
1159Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście1919
1160Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1161Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe1815
1162Olgierd UrbanowiczWadowice1818
1163Lukasz LipinskiŻyrardów180
1164Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód181
1165Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin180
1166Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście184
1167Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz1813
1168Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna1818
1169Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1170Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1171Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice173
1172Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1173Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno170
1174Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum1711
1175Grzegorz SzlykToruń162
1176Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto163
1177Krzysztof KowalikPiła161
1178Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1179Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście160
1180Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1181Tomasz TrusiloToruń161
1182Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód160
1183Agnieszka Janiak-PlywaczykPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1613
1184Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1612
1185Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście163
1186Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna160
1187Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych162
1188Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz150
1189Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok156
1190Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1515
1191Lukasz DziubanMielec159
1192Pawel Jozef WoznySanok151
1193Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów1515
1194Piotr CelinskiSejny140
1195Anna GrzywinskaLipno142
1196Radoslaw JackoChorzów140
1197Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta140
1198Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno140
1199Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk144
1200Marcin Adam DubisRzeszów143
1201Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów141
1202Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1203Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko1310
1204Patryk DudaKraków - Krowodrza130
1205Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz130
1206Krzysztof Grzegorz RybakLubartów135
1207Edyta SzymczakTurek1312
1208Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa132
1209Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście1311
1210Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście132
1211Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica1311
1212Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice126
1213Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa123
1214Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście128
1215Izabela Katarzyna JaskowskaLublin-Zachód1210
1216Michal BorowskiŚroda Wielkopolska127
1217Jaroslaw Witold KanasStrzelce Opolskie1212
1218Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1111
1219Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1220Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód110
1221Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów111
1222Kamil GrabowskiOstróda119
1223Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska118
1224Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze111
1225Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze115
1226Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice114
1227Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód112
1228Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód117
1229Witold Emil ForyckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce112
1230Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski112
1231Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg110
1232Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód114
1233Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ111
1234Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice108
1235Pawel Piotr WilkolazkiSandomierz105
1236Sylwia FiguraKonin100
1237Magdalena FerencStalowa Wola104
1238Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola100
1239Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna108
1240Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja1010
1241Arkadiusz DebskiŁask90
1242Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski90
1243Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1244Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1245Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec94
1246Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry93
1247Katarzyna Agnieszka NowickaWarszawa-Mokotów92
1248Wojciech RybickiWarszawa-Mokotów99
1249Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe97
1250Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście95
1251Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1252Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz80
1253Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski87
1254Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1255Mateusz Jan SchulzChorzów81
1256Mariusz Krzysztof WieczorekMikołów80
1257Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód83
1258Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1259Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów85
1260Daria Magdalena Lipska - KamerdulaGorzów Wielkopolski82
1261Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków86
1262Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa80
1263Radomir SzczeponikŁask70
1264Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała70
1265Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica70
1266Lukasz Karol KondratkoPrzemyśl76
1267Anna Agnieszka SulichWarszawa-Mokotów75
1268Grzegorz Andrzej MatlokRuda Śląska60
1269Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1270Tomasz DeresiewiczGdynia66
1271Marcin MilcarekIława66
1272Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1273Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój62
1274Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock61
1275Marcin WrzesniewskiWarszawa Praga-Południe61
1276PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ60
1277Krzysztof KobusLegnica60
1278Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1279Michal ZolnaRybnik52
1280Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze51
1281Ewa CzaplinskaOpole50
1282Marcin DubienOstróda51
1283Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód51
1284Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów50
1285Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1286Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn50
1287Leszek SlaskiKrosno50
1288Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1289Zbigniew GolebiowskiRzeszów51
1290Tomasz SzybalskiGoleniów52
1291Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo50
1292Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków51
1293Kamila Anna Czapor-MleczkoWrocław-Krzyków55
1294Wojciech PiatekJasło40
1295Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe44
1296Artur MacInowrocław41
1297Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód40
1298Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1299Pawel Franciszek SiebylaStalowa Wola41
1300Wlodzimierz RaczewskiSłubice40
1301Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna40
1302Katarzyna Anna PachlaWrocław-Śródmieście40
1303Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin40
1304Ryszard CupalOleśnica44
1305Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1306Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1307Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice30
1308Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość30
1309Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1310Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1311Piotr Jan LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry33
1312Iwona OlchawaKraków - Nowa Huta30
1313Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze30
1314Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew33
1315Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum30
1316Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa32
1317Jakub Andrzej MorawskiWarszawa Praga-Północ31
1318Grzegorz Jacek BlautKluczbork30
1319Aleksander Norbert MacherzynskiKłodzko30
1320Magdalena Maria MadrzejewskaWałbrzych33
1321Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1322Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1323Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze20
1324Adam Franciszek HolaBytom22
1325Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1326Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1327Michal KedzierskiBartoszyce22
1328Ewa Barbara ZamielaGdynia20
1329Bartlomiej SokolowskiSopot22
1330Sebastian Piotr MakaruchaJaworzno20
1331Halina Zofia FaliszekZabrze20
1332Pawel MazurKraków - Krowodrza20
1333Konrad Witold RosiekKraków - Podgórze20
1334Aleksandra Monika KorczykKraków - Śródmieście20
1335Marek BlochPleszew20
1336Pawel ParadzinskiLublin-Wschód20
1337Robert SzymczakKonin22
1338Michal Sergiusz LichaczewskiDębica22
1339Pawel Szymon PankiewiczJasło22
1340Jaroslaw PietalRzeszów22
1341Malgorzata KoczeraSanok20
1342Ireneusz Janusz SlizewskiStargard Szczeciński20
1343Michal Ryszard HoppeWarszawa-Wola20
1344Malgorzata Wasilewska - DrabarekPruszków20
1345Ireneusz Czeslaw SzubaZgorzelec20
1346Adam Jerzy MirochaRuda Śląska10
1347Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1348Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1349Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1350Damian Tomasz CzaplaGliwice10
1351Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiBusko - Zdrój11
1352Michal GaszczZgierz10
1353Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1354Robert KalwajtWarszawa10
1355Andrzej Jakub MareckiWarszawa-Wola10
1356Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1357Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10