Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo31072803
2Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry28952593
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo22491767
4Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce21131927
5Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn17471454
6Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola16081452
7Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo1467935
8Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry14271412
9Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra13791333
10Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork1378831
11Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew13251066
12Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle13071061
13Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki1306691
14Slawomir KuzmickiLubań12991067
15Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski1298241
16Marcin MusialChrzanów12821266
17Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda1221971
18Adam Piotr JordanSieradz1196923
19Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1175759
20Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce1174766
21Michal Pawel MertschLębork1163999
22Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz11471028
23Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork1119702
24Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska1059706
25Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto1047912
26Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój1040784
27Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów1023856
28Robert SienkiewiczGrójec985640
29Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda961829
30Wadim GoscikWałcz960693
31Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice959831
32Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz921590
33Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów912600
34Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice904773
35Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto876760
36Janusz BanburaKępno860769
37Jacek OrzelBiałystok857778
38Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście839816
39Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask818449
40Beata KaminskaHrubieszów81544
41Marek ChlebowskiLeszno805672
42Adam WujekLegionowo800250
43Michal Jan TurczykDębica740463
44Grzegorz BartysŁuków737373
45Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce728601
46Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz712527
47Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola706673
48Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna703493
49Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec700514
50Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce698541
51Adam CiesielskiEłk696280
52Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg684346
53Ida PiecuchŚwidnica681542
54Marek WadolowskiGiżycko667275
55Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza666644
56Mariusz KuzniakPabianice665505
57Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra664536
58Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów661423
59Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda661630
60Marek GrzelakGniezno656529
61Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ649390
62Waldemar HosiawaZakopane642260
63Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz638410
64Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ632324
65Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce628551
66Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów624385
67Marzena RadziukSanok623306
68Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów615256
69Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem615511
70Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń598347
71Grzegorz PiekosDębica598460
72Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów597448
73Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza595425
74Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz593134
75Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki591250
76Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków588157
77Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka579158
78Rafal SzulcSzamotuły574424
79Dorota KozaneckaPruszków574371
80Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka571502
81Bartosz RychlikSieradz569358
82Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie565460
83Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód561104
84Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno554153
85Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście553428
86Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe547280
87Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin547318
88Jacek KrzyskaGryfice542180
89Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski539150
90Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz538179
91Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo535371
92Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście531514
93Cezary FydrychMława530342
94Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza5282
95Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno52255
96Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze520374
97Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko517403
98Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn516311
99Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód516498
100Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów51425
101Piotr TomczakPleszew513188
102Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna511264
103Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz510409
104Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły507412
105Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski506346
106Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek502329
107Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów500241
108Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg49845
109Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów491475
110Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok490381
111Anna PapiezBochnia487194
112Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica487202
113Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski485286
114Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin484264
115Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo482158
116Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska477165
117Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz474242
118Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo472333
119Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz472448
120Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów465205
121Sebastian DunajKętrzyn464136
122Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa4632
123Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście462241
124Robert PoradaRybnik461339
125Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk459302
126Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście458247
127Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów456124
128Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew450300
129Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki446146
130Alina WyszynskaBiałystok441193
131Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle44193
132Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola440204
133Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki43990
134Mariusz StarzonekKonin437318
135Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice431361
136Wojciech PtakLeszno431351
137Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa430247
138Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń427288
139Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole42760
140Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork426151
141Urszula PerdjanCiechanów426301
142Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin426114
143Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie424247
144Karolina SzynalikMyślenice423152
145Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków423184
146Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy4197
147Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów418298
148Gotfryd NowakStarachowice416253
149Marek WinnickiKoszalin4156
150Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława4150
151Michal PopielBydgoszcz414218
152Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie414192
153Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin41237
154Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski411367
155Piotr WeissZabrze410224
156Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz410129
157Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz406256
158Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec406169
159Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino40317
160Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia40274
161Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło401185
162Andrzej KramerGniezno401236
163Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły40014
164Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno398382
165Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew397354
166Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe395171
167Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce395160
168Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec393255
169Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz390119
170Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała3892
171Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa387108
172Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew38754
173Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce385209
174Marek CichalŁowicz38216
175Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski377134
176Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński377134
177Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna374143
178Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło372173
179Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz369183
180Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ365317
181Andrzej KrawczykMyszków3652
182Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka36058
183Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola359359
184Robert SronŚrem358303
185Izabela SzweblikOlecko35723
186Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski35791
187Robert LogoszChełm356139
188Krzysztof DolnyJasło35413
189Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński354138
190Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
191Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski351128
192Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki350135
193Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki350159
194Przemyslaw GornyGniezno348325
195Maciej GarczynskiIława345104
196Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek34323
197Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka342205
198Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard3420
199Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock34276
200Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok34029
201Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew340186
202Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście340300
203Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze33949
204Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz339295
205Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan33512
206Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski33596
207Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
208Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście333299
209Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn33292
210Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk33195
211Krzysztof MankowskiToruń330207
212Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław33049
213Zbigniew KowalczykLubin33020
214Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica329210
215Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno329173
216Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno329146
217Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek32752
218Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski32769
219Marcin BakKłodzko327128
220Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski325112
221Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście324126
222Witold WalkowChorzów323224
223Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny32331
224Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda323287
225Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg322120
226Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz321261
227Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola321253
228Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki32197
229Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn320204
230Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa320214
231Robert DamskiLipno319163
232Marcin MaluszekSulęcin319128
233Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice31812
234Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód31781
235Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński317149
236Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino317196
237Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza3162
238Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski31529
239Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz315189
240Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie31327
241Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
242Jerzy KujawskiJarocin31136
243Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław309146
244Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola306240
245Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock306101
246Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin30627
247Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo30474
248Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki3044
249Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno303117
250Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek30287
251Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk300261
252Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ300259
253Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec3002
254Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice30018
255Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów30090
256Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn29913
257Jacek WrobelŁańcut29894
258Adam PiecuchBrzeg29812
259Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum29757
260Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa29411
261Jozef StolarczykWieluń29348
262Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin29355
263Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork2920
264Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów292126
265Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów29266
266Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa2919
267Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów291231
268Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew290130
269Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom29044
270Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz290127
271Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska288194
272Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno28770
273Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód286202
274Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka286208
275Sebastian SzymczukWołomin286193
276Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski28535
277Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
278Szymon MichnoLimanowa28465
279Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski28426
280Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica28419
281Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie283129
282Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik282248
283Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód282121
284Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód2803
285Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn27842
286Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce277130
287Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2770
288Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała27619
289Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec27620
290Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra2743
291Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo273159
292Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew27384
293Katarzyna GlancChrzanów273111
294Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz27319
295Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie27331
296Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2730
297Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów270169
298Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom270169
299Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia27013
300Mariusz SiwiecChorzów270233
301Jacek WiesiolekBytom268185
302Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl26818
303Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew268244
304Piotr StarukIława26510
305Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze26595
306Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2654
307Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa265118
308Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica265176
309Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe26498
310Andrzej JanuszMielec263113
311Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica263109
312Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód26235
313Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin2622
314Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz26247
315Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin261176
316Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw26167
317Agata KowalewskaGiżycko26019
318Hanna PagaczWieluń2607
319Maria MachejekOlkusz25932
320Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka2590
321Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki25917
322Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz258140
323Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno25866
324Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna25822
325Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych2589
326Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza257123
327Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko25764
328Tomasz PedaPłock25719
329Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński2570
330Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko25733
331Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie2560
332Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód255120
333Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek252101
334Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski252113
335Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn25255
336Marcin Zenon BorekSławno25147
337Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice25018
338Cezary BlazowskiGorlice25018
339Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno2500
340Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra2506
341Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała2499
342Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń24953
343Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz248138
344Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice24880
345Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów24873
346Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica247174
347Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec2470
348Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec24731
349Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa2468
350Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański24514
351Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa2454
352Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez24535
353Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle245148
354Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha24479
355Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód24444
356Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok244240
357Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry243111
358Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście24382
359Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola243130
360Ewa KochanskaŁuków242187
361Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz241112
362Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń241105
363Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry24175
364Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe2412
365Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto240214
366Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno24084
367Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych23924
368Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki2389
369Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ23789
370Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra23745
371Karol CygertKoszalin235100
372Rafal NowakSzamotuły2340
373Jacek GolebiowskiLubin2341
374Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa2320
375Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka2324
376Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz23236
377Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie23226
378Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum2315
379Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń23033
380Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ22974
381Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła229162
382Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski22834
383Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski228120
384Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski2286
385Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna228164
386Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn22774
387Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski227127
388Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin22726
389Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód226209
390Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze226112
391Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra22636
392Radomir RadeckiWschowa22695
393Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście226175
394Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin2252
395Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn2252
396Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska22573
397Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście225208
398Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki22433
399Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław224114
400Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński224149
401Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie22394
402Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski2233
403Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice2230
404Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki223105
405Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica22274
406Jacek BortnikElbląg22120
407Jakub JezNowy Sącz2208
408Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew21928
409Aleksandra MuchaKutno2195
410Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn2180
411Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica218150
412Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce217110
413Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława21723
414Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm21696
415Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec216132
416Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów21638
417Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk21532
418Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg21533
419Maria WasilewskaPruszków2134
420Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała21226
421Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard2120
422Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin21272
423Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna2121
424Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz2113
425Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów2112
426Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież211174
427Dariusz FilipiakToruń211188
428Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik2103
429Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka2099
430Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście209186
431Maciej SadysNowy Targ2080
432Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe2076
433Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów20798
434Dawid BielanKalisz207183
435Kazimierz BobowskiOława2050
436Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn20527
437Dariusz JankowskiOlecko20414
438Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno2043
439Andrzej SzczachorZamość20417
440Konrad BuksaZgorzelec204105
441Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko20446
442Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce20218
443Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj20238
444Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów202110
445Artur RodakKętrzyn201106
446Andrzej GrabowskiTurek201134
447Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków201143
448Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński20054
449Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec20043
450Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz20040
451Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1999
452Dariusz KulajZamość1991
453Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce19910
454Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1992
455Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski19970
456Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia19948
457Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1979
458Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn19634
459Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice19616
460Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna19692
461Natalia KubalaKrosno19619
462Ilona MirowskaGostynin1950
463Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno194149
464Marek KarpinskiBraniewo1932
465Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie19383
466Sylwia LewinskaPruszków193189
467Szczepan KubicaCieszyn192159
468Lukasz SojkaKępno192135
469Dariusz StarzonekZłotów19216
470Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1917
471Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1914
472Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski19114
473Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola19132
474Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna191104
475Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1900
476Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1904
477Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1896
478Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój18948
479Maciej WozniakKonin18912
480Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary18876
481Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin188159
482Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec187163
483Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów18732
484Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik18610
485Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1860
486Maria Teresa GorajBytom18617
487Alicja PedaSierpc1860
488Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1860
489Romuald CzaplewskiToruń18541
490Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy18510
491Dorota NiecieckaŻary18549
492Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1851
493Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1849
494Malgorzata GlabGliwice18351
495Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście18314
496Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków18330
497Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1832
498Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik18212
499Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl18224
500Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów18286
501Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin18228
502Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1814
503Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin18164
504Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe18157
505Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1800
506Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków180162
507Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów180121
508Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka17956
509Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie17977
510Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1798
511Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1789
512Karol KulakowskiLegnica17822
513Krystyna BajgusŁomża17715
514Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce17716
515Slawomir KowalewskiPiła17718
516Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz177176
517Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1768
518Pawel SojkaJasło175119
519Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok17410
520Robert IwanickiTarnów17488
521Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1744
522Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1741
523Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk173121
524Tadeusz MaleszaTurek17266
525Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód17132
526Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia17058
527Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1702
528Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko16947
529Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom16958
530Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów16976
531Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew169101
532Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów16947
533Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście16815
534Pawel KulagaKielce16817
535Cezary GrabowskiTychy1671
536Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście167100
537Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1671
538Jakub KusGostyń167116
539Jakub JablonskiWyszków1664
540Slawomir PrzekopAugustów1660
541Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1660
542Adam DerdaŻyrardów16642
543Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście1660
544Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań16628
545Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica166121
546Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin165136
547Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1651
548Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1654
549Arletta KusmierczykWołomin164132
550Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola164124
551Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków16422
552Michal JankowskiZielona Góra163140
553Jurek LachRzeszów16254
554Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1628
555Robert Adam BuryGłogów16235
556Artur MacMogilno16114
557Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych1617
558Jacek JanuszPłońsk16067
559Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm16034
560Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ16019
561Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska16069
562Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta15944
563Michal LehmannKościan159141
564Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1591
565Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe1599
566Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów15817
567Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta15814
568Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1580
569Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz1580
570Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1581
571Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn1573
572Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ1573
573Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1574
574Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1570
575Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1574
576Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki157140
577Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok1564
578Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz15655
579Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie15646
580Boleslaw NowakOpole1553
581Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk15426
582Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1546
583Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód153107
584Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie15317
585Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce152106
586Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko15251
587Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg1512
588Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1510
589Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów1512
590Marcin MarczakKrosno15111
591Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1504
592Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec1500
593Roman RaczkowskiMikołów15020
594Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1500
595Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków150128
596Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1503
597Maria Dorota BujakOpole1502
598Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa14915
599Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście14913
600Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko14996
601Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście14823
602Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno1486
603Marek MrzykMysłowice1470
604Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków1471
605Adam BaranskiZabrze146120
606Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała14613
607Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice14625
608Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód14634
609Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1460
610Jan LewMyszków1450
611Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec14516
612Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra1450
613Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz1456
614Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot14411
615Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom144102
616Ewelina LackaMyślenice1445
617Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1443
618Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ14410
619Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz144125
620Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory1430
621Marek WojtczakCiechanów14363
622Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom1430
623Damian MilinskiTrzebnica143127
624Michal NazimTrzebnica1439
625Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra14326
626Jacek MateckiKonin143120
627Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin1427
628Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów142113
629Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa14156
630Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew141104
631Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw14150
632Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski14113
633Agata KozlowskaWołomin141105
634Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów1417
635Waldemar WitkaLębork14044
636Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia1402
637Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów14056
638Janusz PoznanskiRadom1407
639Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów14027
640Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna13913
641Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze139120
642Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1390
643Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask1390
644Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin1392
645Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice13879
646Antoni KuzmiczukTychy13811
647Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec13823
648Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa13840
649Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta13815
650Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk13830
651Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik13813
652Marcin SobusGłogów1381
653Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód13855
654Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn1373
655Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom1379
656Rafal WoloszynKraśnik13756
657Anna BachanskaOtwock1379
658Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola1366
659Magdalena RozenekRybnik1361
660Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz1360
661Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin1360
662Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól136136
663Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo1353
664Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice13543
665Jacek KormanSandomierz13520
666Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze13520
667Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto13599
668Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska1350
669Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1342
670Waldemar MaciejczykPisz1340
671Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno13432
672Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin1343
673Michal SliwinskiToruń134133
674Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów1339
675Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl13334
676Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie1334
677Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca13316
678Grazyna Maria Moszynska ZarembaŚwidnica1330
679Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie13242
680Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin1321
681Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław1325
682Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów1325
683Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin132120
684Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin13128
685Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy1312
686Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1319
687Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie13175
688Bartosz KryjOlkusz13017
689Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1290
690Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra1295
691Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec12831
692Piotr PelkaNysa1281
693Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń12714
694Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz12760
695Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków12733
696Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor1276
697Maria RudnickaPłock12628
698Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ12627
699Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja1261
700Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork1260
701Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów12597
702Dariusz FolKutno12593
703Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie12586
704Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów12468
705Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój12480
706Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie12496
707Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec1230
708Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa12329
709Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno1231
710Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec12377
711Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk1210
712Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock1211
713Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów1211
714Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja12148
715Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków12148
716Anna MaciuszekNysa12113
717Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów1201
718Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski12026
719Zbigniew JarczykTychy1204
720Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola120115
721Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno11910
722Robert KlocekŻary11910
723Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec1180
724Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce11811
725Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno11826
726Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki11758
727Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra1171
728Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz11758
729Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna1173
730Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1178
731Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka1168
732Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza11623
733Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom1168
734Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów1169
735Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn11514
736Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów11597
737Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów11598
738Leon KoltkoNowa Sól1140
739Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ1146
740Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów11495
741Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód113110
742Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew1120
743Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce1122
744Mieszko CieslikOborniki11282
745Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe1113
746Joanna KowalskaTychy1113
747Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin1111
748Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew11142
749Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście1101
750Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście11054
751Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
752Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów1092
753Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica1095
754Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła10877
755Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
756Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa1084
757Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia10815
758Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk1073
759Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki10717
760Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra1071
761Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód107100
762Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód10618
763Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki10670
764Tomasz KlucznikLesko10614
765Tomasz PaszekOświęcim1058
766Monika TalarczykKalisz1050
767Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski1050
768Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód1057
769Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn1040
770Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki10452
771Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno10480
772Marcin OwsiankaTarnów10487
773Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała10348
774Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość1039
775Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca10212
776Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście10243
777Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica1024
778Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin1016
779Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim10012
780Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód10068
781Anna KacperskaPrzysucha100100
782Emil SmolarzPiła9918
783Piotr CelinskiAugustów9954
784Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski9830
785Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa9812
786Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna9815
787Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski977
788Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych9718
789Ala Iwona WengerekBytom9719
790Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda962
791Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz964
792Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście9617
793Marian MacikowskiChojnice953
794Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza953
795Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta9515
796Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście9594
797Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk940
798Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście9424
799Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście941
800Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ9453
801Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice940
802Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin931
803Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski9374
804Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto9332
805Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola9349
806Jacek PalkaGryfino9231
807Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście9248
808Andrzej MazurczakWołów921
809Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów924
810Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski912
811Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda910
812Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski9114
813Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew9113
814Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód911
815Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów9170
816Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz9067
817Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno9053
818Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław9017
819Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków902
820Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj9090
821Miroslaw SiebylaRadom890
822Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda890
823Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce8978
824Piotr SynikInowrocław880
825Leszek Jan ZajacKielce880
826Jacek DoberBydgoszcz872
827Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna8728
828Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz8764
829Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto8783
830Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice8755
831Anna Beata StukanSłupsk8668
832Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe8645
833Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój8619
834Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz851
835Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok8412
836Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz844
837Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko8414
838Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra841
839Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8421
840Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto8354
841Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
842Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko832
843Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz822
844Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard8210
845Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska813
846Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież811
847Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki8112
848Henryk KowalczykElbląg803
849Maria BuryBydgoszcz8015
850Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza8029
851Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski800
852Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód8075
853Elwira KrupaBrzeg8060
854Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno7910
855Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok790
856Witold WlodarczykWłocławek7927
857Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory7934
858Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew7946
859Michal BigasBiała Podlaska7942
860Maciej KucharskiKoszalin7921
861Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec7821
862Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice789
863Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz7817
864Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście780
865Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl7812
866Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych780
867Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk7851
868Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ770
869Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
870Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce770
871Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów7711
872Dariusz RatajczakGliwice7718
873Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
874Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin761
875Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz7626
876Jacek HospodBydgoszcz7666
877Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ7661
878Wieslaw KuriataGłogów7666
879Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański7526
880Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój7511
881Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz750
882Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin7528
883Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz7560
884Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów7416
885Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn7340
886Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza738
887Pawel GladyszTarnów731
888Tomasz KondzielaOpole7331
889Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód721
890Zbigniew ZarychtaŻagań720
891Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód710
892Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko7124
893Marek StolarczykKępno7170
894Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz7132
895Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ7011
896Maciej JanawaWieliczka707
897Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód700
898Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście7032
899Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec7038
900Piotr BilewiczWołomin7070
901Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn6913
902Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski6911
903Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów688
904Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta680
905Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
906Tomasz ChynekOleśnica6841
907Bozena GrzechŁomża670
908Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg672
909Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód671
910Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój6767
911Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa6763
912Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód6736
913Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe6756
914Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód663
915Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza661
916Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto6611
917Marzena RyfaWarszawa6625
918Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka655
919Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew6556
920Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ6549
921Adam ZarembaToruń641
922Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
923Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice6418
924Slawomir PyciaMiechów640
925Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście648
926Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok632
927Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy6336
928Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław630
929Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda630
930Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl6350
931Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów6325
932Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
933Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe6241
934Roman ZakTarnobrzeg620
935Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz6238
936Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane6222
937Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska620
938Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście616
939Magdalena WylegalaOborniki6129
940Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica600
941Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
942Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
943Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza609
944Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm601
945Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
946Agnieszka KalistaSłupca590
947Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec5934
948Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice5949
949Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków5940
950Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz585
951Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa5837
952Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście589
953Jan Stanislaw HerodOława5849
954Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy570
955Ryszard DziopaKielce5717
956Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto5725
957Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ578
958Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork570
959Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków5740
960Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock5739
961Karol RudzinskiBiałogard5725
962Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska5757
963Malgorzata WalasŚwidnica5731
964Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin560
965Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta564
966Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno5653
967Joanna GrzechŁomża550
968Maciej WorotynskiToruń5552
969Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń5523
970Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec552
971Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
972Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce552
973Pawel OleksyŁomża5534
974Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra5530
975Jerzy KlimiukWyszków541
976Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna5432
977Miroslaw MroczkaMielec5425
978Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście5438
979Bozena Elzbieta PietrasRadomsko535
980Tomasz KarpinskiŻary5335
981Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz5345
982Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice5346
983Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście5333
984Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód524
985Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce5220
986Jacek JedrzejczakMława520
987Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce5214
988Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście5213
989Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście510
990Marcin LojtekŁańcut5118
991Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów5147
992Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy5126
993Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód5143
994Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra5122
995Daria CichockaBydgoszcz5030
996Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki5013
997Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód500
998Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
999Bartlomiej DudaGliwice491
1000Marcin LagiewkaBytom492
1001Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk490
1002Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola4939
1003Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce4927
1004Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko4914
1005Marcin KardasToruń4819
1006Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik4828
1007Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz4810
1008Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra482
1009Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim4828
1010Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko481
1011Marcin DolotTuchola471
1012Jolanta MorysZabrze471
1013Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew4711
1014Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4721
1015Anna GrochulskaBytom4726
1016Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód469
1017Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum4615
1018Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski4629
1019Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4622
1020Bogdan WypcholŻory4521
1021Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
1022Pawel BieleckiGniezno4514
1023Hubert SzymczakWołomin4510
1024Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa456
1025Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin457
1026Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin453
1027Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec4415
1028Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew440
1029Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia4435
1030Tomasz WojcikSiedlce4444
1031Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko4422
1032Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko4412
1033Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka437
1034Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn430
1035Rafal Kamil KomarRadom4336
1036Cezary KowalskiCiechanów4228
1037Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice4223
1038Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn421
1039Pawel StopczynskiPłock421
1040Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ4210
1041Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów417
1042Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy417
1043Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz4135
1044Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4141
1045Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg4020
1046Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów4017
1047Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec4017
1048Witold DrobieckiLegionowo3921
1049Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański397
1050Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski3912
1051Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice3910
1052Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3931
1053Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3911
1054Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3822
1055Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz384
1056Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa384
1057Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3827
1058Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie381
1059Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
1060Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola3833
1061Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska3810
1062Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście3827
1063Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
1064Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
1065Robert PlazaŚwidnica372
1066Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz3726
1067Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze369
1068Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
1069Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów3623
1070Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów360
1071Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz363
1072Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków3633
1073Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk3524
1074Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ3533
1075Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój3512
1076Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia355
1077Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo359
1078Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
1079Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl3427
1080Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód3421
1081Aleksandra Monika KorczykKraków - Śródmieście3431
1082Maksymilian SzostekNowy Sącz3420
1083Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice349
1084Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica3419
1085Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska331
1086Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz330
1087Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód3329
1088Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód330
1089Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód332
1090Anna SikoraZgierz321
1091Roman GostynskiRadom320
1092Piotr LesniewskiChodzież3222
1093Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
1094Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód3228
1095Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie322
1096Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice3224
1097Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława311
1098Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka3014
1099Diana CibaTarnobrzeg308
1100Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola304
1101Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście302
1102Marcin ZalewskiGdynia3019
1103Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica3017
1104Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin291
1105Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn291
1106Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód290
1107Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów2911
1108Slawomir DoboszŻary2921
1109Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
1110Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo290
1111Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście2912
1112Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód290
1113Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów2920
1114Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola2927
1115Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole291
1116Krzysztof KulawikRybnik2817
1117Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola280
1118Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk284
1119Piotr Janusz MikaBielsko - Biała2819
1120Wojciech Jerzy TomanekTychy2828
1121Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum270
1122Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza2714
1123Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm278
1124Ewa Tamara Szuber-BednarzPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda2720
1125Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska276
1126Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków2724
1127Marcin CichonOstrołęka260
1128Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
1129Dorota DrobieckaWołomin261
1130Szymon SporyszKościerzyna267
1131Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście263
1132Emilia BartosikKielce268
1133Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik261
1134Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2620
1135Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe265
1136Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz2612
1137Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz2619
1138Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście261
1139Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe2522
1140Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze258
1141Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2524
1142Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód253
1143Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola2516
1144Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz240
1145Maciej Kamil WojtczakGdańsk-Południe2418
1146Bartosz BociagaGdynia243
1147Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa247
1148Lukasz DziubanMielec2415
1149Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ2421
1150Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie233
1151Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice232
1152Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów230
1153Krzysztof RogowskiJawor230
1154Tomasz TrusiloToruń231
1155Agnieszka Janiak-PlywaczykPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda2316
1156Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk2210
1157Dawid WnukBytom221
1158Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza220
1159Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta220
1160Rafal CakKielce220
1161Lukasz LipinskiŻyrardów220
1162Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna2222
1163Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski210
1164Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice214
1165Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk215
1166Witold Emil ForyckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce2110
1167Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno210
1168Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum2112
1169Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście216
1170Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia2011
1171Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut204
1172Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin200
1173Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów200
1174Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin201
1175Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście2019
1176Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna201
1177Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych204
1178Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz190
1179Anna GrzywinskaLipno194
1180Krzysztof KowalikPiła194
1181Olgierd UrbanowiczWadowice1919
1182Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście1915
1183Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1919
1184Michal BorowskiŚroda Wielkopolska1912
1185Pawel Jozef WoznySanok191
1186Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin190
1187Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1188Grzegorz SzlykToruń184
1189Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta180
1190Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1813
1191Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1192Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1193Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto173
1194Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście170
1195Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód1711
1196Edyta SzymczakTurek1715
1197Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1198Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście173
1199Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście1713
1200Jaroslaw Witold KanasStrzelce Opolskie1717
1201Radoslaw JackoChorzów160
1202Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1203Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1204Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko1612
1205Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód160
1206Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice165
1207Krzysztof Grzegorz RybakLubartów166
1208Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski162
1209Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg160
1210Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica1611
1211Piotr CelinskiSejny151
1212Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok156
1213Patryk DudaKraków - Krowodrza150
1214Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz150
1215Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód152
1216Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa152
1217Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów1515
1218Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno140
1219Pawel Piotr WilkolazkiSandomierz147
1220Marcin Adam DubisRzeszów143
1221Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów141
1222Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód130
1223Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice137
1224Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1225Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze132
1226Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze135
1227Magdalena FerencStalowa Wola134
1228Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście132
1229Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1212
1230Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów121
1231Kamil GrabowskiOstróda129
1232Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska129
1233Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód127
1234Izabela Katarzyna JaskowskaLublin-Zachód1210
1235Sylwia FiguraKonin120
1236Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów125
1237Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ121
1238Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1239Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice118
1240Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn113
1241Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód114
1242Katarzyna Agnieszka NowickaWarszawa-Mokotów114
1243Wojciech RybickiWarszawa-Mokotów1111
1244Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście115
1245Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola110
1246Radomir SzczeponikŁask100
1247Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski100
1248Ewa CzaplinskaOpole100
1249Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec104
1250Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód103
1251Lukasz Karol KondratkoPrzemyśl109
1252Anna Agnieszka SulichWarszawa-Mokotów105
1253Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna108
1254Kamila Anna Czapor-MleczkoWrocław-Krzyków1010
1255Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków108
1256Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja1010
1257Arkadiusz DebskiŁask90
1258Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1259Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1260Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz90
1261Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe99
1262Mateusz Jan SchulzChorzów91
1263Mariusz Krzysztof WieczorekMikołów90
1264Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry93
1265Daria Magdalena Lipska - KamerdulaGorzów Wielkopolski93
1266Marcin WrzesniewskiWarszawa Praga-Południe93
1267Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe97
1268Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa91
1269Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1270Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski87
1271Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1272Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1273Zbigniew GolebiowskiRzeszów83
1274Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin81
1275Grzegorz Andrzej MatlokRuda Śląska70
1276Tomasz DeresiewiczGdynia76
1277Marcin DubienOstróda72
1278Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała70
1279Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód71
1280Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój72
1281Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock71
1282Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica70
1283Wlodzimierz RaczewskiSłubice71
1284Krzysztof KobusLegnica70
1285Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1286Marcin MilcarekIława66
1287Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1288Tomasz SzybalskiGoleniów63
1289Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa63
1290PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ60
1291Jakub Andrzej MorawskiWarszawa Praga-Północ61
1292Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna62
1293Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków61
1294Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1295Michal ZolnaRybnik52
1296Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze51
1297Adam Franciszek HolaBytom54
1298Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice50
1299Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów50
1300Iwona OlchawaKraków - Nowa Huta50
1301Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1302Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew55
1303Leszek SlaskiKrosno50
1304Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1305Pawel Franciszek SiebylaStalowa Wola51
1306Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo50
1307Katarzyna Anna PachlaWrocław-Śródmieście50
1308Grzegorz Jacek BlautKluczbork50
1309Wojciech PiatekJasło40
1310Artur MacInowrocław41
1311Bartlomiej SokolowskiSopot42
1312Damian Tomasz CzaplaGliwice40
1313Piotr Jan LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry44
1314Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze40
1315Pawel Szymon PankiewiczJasło44
1316Jaroslaw PietalRzeszów44
1317Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1318Aleksander Norbert MacherzynskiKłodzko40
1319Ryszard CupalOleśnica44
1320Magdalena Maria MadrzejewskaWałbrzych43
1321Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1322Ireneusz PrylowskiPszczyna32
1323Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1324Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość30
1325Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1326Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1327Marek BlochPleszew30
1328Pawel ParadzinskiLublin-Wschód31
1329Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum30
1330Ireneusz Czeslaw SzubaZgorzelec30
1331Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1332Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1333Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze20
1334Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1335Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1336Michal KedzierskiBartoszyce22
1337Ewa Barbara ZamielaGdynia20
1338Sebastian Piotr MakaruchaJaworzno20
1339Halina Zofia FaliszekZabrze20
1340Pawel MazurKraków - Krowodrza20
1341Konrad Witold RosiekKraków - Podgórze20
1342Michal GaszczZgierz21
1343Robert SzymczakKonin22
1344Michal Sergiusz LichaczewskiDębica22
1345Ewa Agnieszka WajdaPrzeworsk22
1346Malgorzata KoczeraSanok20
1347Ireneusz Janusz SlizewskiStargard Szczeciński20
1348Michal Edmund MisiewiczWarszawa Praga-Południe22
1349Michal Ryszard HoppeWarszawa-Wola20
1350Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz20
1351Malgorzata Wasilewska - DrabarekPruszków20
1352Adam Jerzy MirochaRuda Śląska10
1353Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1354Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1355Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1356Kamil Aleksander JaskolskiBielsko - Biała11
1357Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiBusko - Zdrój11
1358Rafal Marcin CiachŁódź - Widzew10
1359Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1360Robert KalwajtWarszawa10
1361Andrzej Jakub MareckiWarszawa-Wola10
1362Beata Anna PodgorskaWrocław-Fabryczna11
1363Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10