Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo30602759
2Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry28122513
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo22141737
4Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce20811902
5Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn17161434
6Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola16061452
7Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo1441927
8Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry14061391
9Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork1341812
10Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra13401296
11Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew12951041
12Slawomir KuzmickiLubań12921067
13Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle12891052
14Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki1276674
15Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski1248238
16Marcin MusialChrzanów12261218
17Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda1210965
18Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1175759
19Adam Piotr JordanSieradz1163901
20Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce1161755
21Michal Pawel MertschLębork1156992
22Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz11281015
23Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork1110694
24Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska1050703
25Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój1031779
26Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto1029897
27Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów993832
28Robert SienkiewiczGrójec966633
29Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda954822
30Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice945819
31Wadim GoscikWałcz929688
32Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz918588
33Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów904600
34Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice900773
35Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto868753
36Jacek OrzelBiałystok857778
37Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście836816
38Janusz BanburaKępno833745
39Beata KaminskaHrubieszów81144
40Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask810441
41Marek ChlebowskiLeszno781648
42Adam WujekLegionowo781249
43Grzegorz BartysŁuków730372
44Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce721595
45Michal Jan TurczykDębica720448
46Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola699670
47Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz690507
48Adam CiesielskiEłk687276
49Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec684501
50Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna679472
51Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce674522
52Ida PiecuchŚwidnica674538
53Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg670340
54Mariusz KuzniakPabianice665505
55Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza665644
56Marek WadolowskiGiżycko657275
57Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów653420
58Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra649527
59Marek GrzelakGniezno649522
60Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ642387
61Waldemar HosiawaZakopane635258
62Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz626404
63Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda624596
64Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ623318
65Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów620383
66Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów610255
67Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce608533
68Marzena RadziukSanok603301
69Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń595347
70Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów594446
71Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem591489
72Grzegorz PiekosDębica590457
73Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza586422
74Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki578244
75Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz577128
76Dorota KozaneckaPruszków571369
77Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka564158
78Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków560138
79Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód553103
80Bartosz RychlikSieradz552350
81Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie551451
82Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno547152
83Rafal SzulcSzamotuły543394
84Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka540479
85Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście540418
86Jacek KrzyskaGryfice538180
87Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe537274
88Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz531177
89Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin522316
90Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza5211
91Cezary FydrychMława520341
92Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski519140
93Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko515401
94Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów50825
95Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód504486
96Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły504412
97Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno50350
98Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz502401
99Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn502309
100Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo502344
101Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski499342
102Piotr TomczakPleszew495181
103Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna494251
104Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg49445
105Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów491239
106Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek490319
107Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście490473
108Anna PapiezBochnia487194
109Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica487202
110Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok485377
111Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze483340
112Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo472155
113Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski471283
114Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz468242
115Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów465205
116Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin465255
117Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska461156
118Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz459435
119Robert PoradaRybnik457335
120Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa4572
121Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście456236
122Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk455302
123Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów453437
124Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo452321
125Sebastian DunajKętrzyn449132
126Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów449124
127Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście446239
128Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew445298
129Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki440146
130Alina WyszynskaBiałystok437191
131Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola437204
132Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle43793
133Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki42790
134Mariusz StarzonekKonin427313
135Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice426358
136Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie419245
137Wojciech PtakLeszno419339
138Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków419182
139Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin418114
140Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa418243
141Urszula PerdjanCiechanów417296
142Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole41653
143Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy4137
144Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork412146
145Gotfryd NowakStarachowice412250
146Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów411292
147Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń410274
148Marek WinnickiKoszalin4104
149Michal PopielBydgoszcz408217
150Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin40835
151Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz407129
152Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława4060
153Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski406367
154Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie405188
155Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec403169
156Piotr WeissZabrze402220
157Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz401252
158Karolina SzynalikMyślenice400139
159Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło394184
160Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino39417
161Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec391255
162Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce391159
163Andrzej KramerGniezno389232
164Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno389373
165Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew387345
166Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe386166
167Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz386119
168Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia38570
169Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała3821
170Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły3828
171Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce379204
172Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński377134
173Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa376106
174Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew37354
175Marek CichalŁowicz3697
176Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło369173
177Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz368183
178Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna367138
179Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski364134
180Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka36058
181Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ356310
182Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola355355
183Izabela SzweblikOlecko35423
184Krzysztof DolnyJasło35413
185Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński353138
186Robert SronŚrem352297
187Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
188Andrzej KrawczykMyszków3512
189Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski35188
190Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki349159
191Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski348128
192Robert LogoszChełm345137
193Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew339186
194Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard3370
195Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze33648
196Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka335200
197Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok33527
198Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście335300
199Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
200Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek33421
201Przemyslaw GornyGniezno334311
202Maciej GarczynskiIława333100
203Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski33395
204Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock33375
205Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz332288
206Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki325129
207Zbigniew KowalczykLubin32520
208Krzysztof MankowskiToruń323204
209Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno323169
210Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn32291
211Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan32210
212Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście321290
213Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek32051
214Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica320206
215Witold WalkowChorzów319220
216Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście319123
217Robert DamskiLipno318163
218Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław31842
219Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg318120
220Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk31894
221Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda318283
222Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa318214
223Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski31768
224Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno316144
225Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki31697
226Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn315201
227Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny31528
228Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński315149
229Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino315195
230Marcin BakKłodzko315127
231Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz314188
232Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza3132
233Marcin MaluszekSulęcin313125
234Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola312244
235Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
236Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski310103
237Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód31077
238Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski30926
239Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice3075
240Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz306252
241Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola304238
242Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo30373
243Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie30225
244Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław301143
245Jerzy KujawskiJarocin30132
246Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek30087
247Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno300117
248Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2984
249Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów29790
250Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ296257
251Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk295256
252Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2950
253Jozef StolarczykWieluń29348
254Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin29255
255Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn29210
256Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock29189
257Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin29127
258Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa29110
259Adam PiecuchBrzeg29112
260Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum29057
261Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów28965
262Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska288194
263Jacek WrobelŁańcut28891
264Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz287126
265Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów287229
266Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice28618
267Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew286130
268Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów285125
269Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
270Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno28469
271Sebastian SzymczukWołomin284191
272Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik281247
273Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa2818
274Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski28135
275Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork2800
276Szymon MichnoLimanowa27963
277Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie278129
278Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski27826
279Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce276130
280Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód2762
281Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka276201
282Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód276116
283Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica27616
284Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom27538
285Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn27442
286Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2730
287Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała27119
288Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2710
289Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód270192
290Mariusz SiwiecChorzów270233
291Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew26879
292Katarzyna GlancChrzanów267109
293Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo266153
294Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra2663
295Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia26513
296Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze26495
297Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom264169
298Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie26431
299Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl26416
300Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa264118
301Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz26318
302Jacek WiesiolekBytom261180
303Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw26067
304Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew260237
305Andrzej JanuszMielec259110
306Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe25898
307Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów258161
308Agata KowalewskaGiżycko25719
309Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód25735
310Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2573
311Piotr StarukIława25610
312Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin256175
313Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec25619
314Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz255138
315Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka2550
316Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński2550
317Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki25517
318Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna25522
319Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica255168
320Maria MachejekOlkusz25429
321Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno25466
322Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych2538
323Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin2522
324Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód252118
325Hanna PagaczWieluń2517
326Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek25099
327Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko25059
328Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza249115
329Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica24999
330Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko24933
331Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie2480
332Tomasz PedaPłock24817
333Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn24753
334Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń24753
335Marcin Zenon BorekSławno24546
336Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów24573
337Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno2440
338Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle244148
339Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec24431
340Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski243110
341Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód24344
342Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra2436
343Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok243239
344Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica242172
345Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice24214
346Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec2410
347Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz24135
348Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz240112
349Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno24084
350Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz239134
351Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański23913
352Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry23973
353Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry239109
354Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa2394
355Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha23974
356Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola239130
357Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice23880
358Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa2383
359Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała2382
360Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto238212
361Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście23882
362Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe2371
363Cezary BlazowskiGorlice23612
364Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez23633
365Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych23524
366Ewa KochanskaŁuków234179
367Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ23386
368Rafal NowakSzamotuły2300
369Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki2296
370Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń22899
371Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz22836
372Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum2285
373Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna228164
374Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra22839
375Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa2270
376Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka2274
377Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie22725
378Karol CygertKoszalin22795
379Jacek GolebiowskiLubin2271
380Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra22636
381Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ22572
382Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście225208
383Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn22474
384Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław224114
385Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński224149
386Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski2236
387Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła223156
388Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń22228
389Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód222206
390Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze222112
391Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice2220
392Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski221123
393Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki22033
394Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin2202
395Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska21971
396Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki219102
397Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn2180
398Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie21792
399Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn2171
400Radomir RadeckiWschowa21792
401Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica21774
402Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica217149
403Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski2163
404Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski216111
405Jacek BortnikElbląg21520
406Aleksandra MuchaKutno2153
407Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew21425
408Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce214110
409Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława21323
410Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm21394
411Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście213167
412Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów21338
413Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec211130
414Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin21172
415Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz2103
416Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin20919
417Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna2091
418Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg20933
419Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard2070
420Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście207184
421Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk20630
422Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała20626
423Dawid BielanKalisz206182
424Maria WasilewskaPruszków2054
425Jakub JezNowy Sącz2048
426Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno2043
427Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik2043
428Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn20427
429Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów2032
430Maciej SadysNowy Targ2030
431Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka2029
432Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko20246
433Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński20054
434Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów200110
435Artur RodakKętrzyn199106
436Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce19918
437Andrzej SzczachorZamość19917
438Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież199162
439Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz19940
440Konrad BuksaZgorzelec199105
441Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1985
442Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec19841
443Kazimierz BobowskiOława1980
444Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1972
445Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn19634
446Andrzej GrabowskiTurek196131
447Dariusz JankowskiOlecko19510
448Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1959
449Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj19537
450Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna19592
451Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1939
452Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia19346
453Dariusz KulajZamość1921
454Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1924
455Dariusz StarzonekZłotów19216
456Marek KarpinskiBraniewo1911
457Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków191135
458Sylwia LewinskaPruszków191187
459Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna190104
460Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice18916
461Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce18910
462Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski18969
463Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno189144
464Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie18880
465Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów18882
466Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin188159
467Szczepan KubicaCieszyn187159
468Lukasz SojkaKępno187132
469Ilona MirowskaGostynin1870
470Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1870
471Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola18732
472Dariusz FilipiakToruń187164
473Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski18611
474Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1860
475Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1864
476Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec185163
477Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1850
478Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój18547
479Dorota NiecieckaŻary18549
480Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1845
481Maria Teresa GorajBytom18417
482Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów18432
483Natalia KubalaKrosno18418
484Romuald CzaplewskiToruń18340
485Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik1839
486Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1832
487Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary18376
488Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1821
489Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1814
490Malgorzata GlabGliwice18151
491Maciej WozniakKonin18012
492Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście18014
493Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków18029
494Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka17956
495Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy1798
496Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1790
497Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin17926
498Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik17812
499Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin17863
500Alicja PedaSierpc1780
501Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe17857
502Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków178161
503Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów178121
504Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1774
505Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów17685
506Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1768
507Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1750
508Slawomir KowalewskiPiła17517
509Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl17523
510Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie17477
511Pawel SojkaJasło174118
512Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce17314
513Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1726
514Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok1719
515Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1717
516Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1708
517Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1704
518Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1702
519Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1701
520Krystyna BajgusŁomża16914
521Robert IwanickiTarnów16985
522Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów16976
523Tadeusz MaleszaTurek16966
524Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów16947
525Karol KulakowskiLegnica16922
526Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk168119
527Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom16857
528Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz168167
529Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście16714
530Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia16755
531Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew166100
532Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1661
533Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica166121
534Cezary GrabowskiTychy1651
535Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód16531
536Jakub JablonskiWyszków1644
537Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin164135
538Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1641
539Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko16342
540Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1630
541Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola163123
542Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków16322
543Slawomir PrzekopAugustów1620
544Adam DerdaŻyrardów16241
545Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście16298
546Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1628
547Arletta KusmierczykWołomin162130
548Robert Adam BuryGłogów16235
549Pawel KulagaKielce16216
550Jurek LachRzeszów16154
551Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście1600
552Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1603
553Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm15934
554Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1591
555Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ15919
556Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych1597
557Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta15814
558Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta15844
559Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska15869
560Michal LehmannKościan157141
561Artur MacMogilno1569
562Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ1563
563Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów15617
564Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań15618
565Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz1560
566Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1560
567Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn1552
568Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1554
569Jacek JanuszPłońsk15566
570Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1554
571Michal JankowskiZielona Góra154136
572Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie15346
573Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki153136
574Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód152107
575Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1520
576Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1521
577Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk15126
578Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz15152
579Boleslaw NowakOpole1513
580Jakub KusGostyń150105
581Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów1502
582Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1493
583Maria Dorota BujakOpole1492
584Roman RaczkowskiMikołów14819
585Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1485
586Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1480
587Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok1474
588Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1473
589Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko14794
590Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie14717
591Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1460
592Jan LewMyszków1450
593Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście14521
594Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce145101
595Marcin MarczakKrosno1458
596Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków145127
597Adam BaranskiZabrze144120
598Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała14413
599Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście14410
600Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe1448
601Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg1432
602Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec1430
603Marek MrzykMysłowice1430
604Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód14333
605Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków1431
606Damian MilinskiTrzebnica143127
607Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa14213
608Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec14216
609Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom142102
610Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin1427
611Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom1420
612Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra1420
613Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów142113
614Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1420
615Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice14124
616Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1413
617Michal NazimTrzebnica1419
618Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra14126
619Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko14146
620Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory1400
621Ewelina LackaMyślenice1401
622Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz1406
623Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ14010
624Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów14027
625Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1398
626Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1390
627Janusz PoznanskiRadom1397
628Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów1397
629Waldemar WitkaLębork13843
630Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew138102
631Jacek MateckiKonin137116
632Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola1366
633Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec13623
634Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów13654
635Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno1365
636Rafal WoloszynKraśnik13656
637Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz136118
638Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól136136
639Antoni KuzmiczukTychy13511
640Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask1350
641Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna13413
642Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa13453
643Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa13440
644Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom1349
645Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1332
646Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice13375
647Magdalena RozenekRybnik1331
648Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno13332
649Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta13315
650Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto13399
651Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin1332
652Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo1323
653Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze13220
654Anna BachanskaOtwock1329
655Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska1320
656Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik13212
657Marcin SobusGłogów1320
658Michal SliwinskiToruń132131
659Jacek KormanSandomierz13120
660Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów1314
661Agata KozlowskaWołomin131103
662Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin1310
663Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1319
664Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód13153
665Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn1303
666Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia1302
667Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz1300
668Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów1307
669Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl13034
670Waldemar MaciejczykPisz1290
671Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1290
672Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin12928
673Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw12943
674Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy1292
675Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie12942
676Grazyna Maria Moszynska ZarembaŚwidnica1290
677Bartosz KryjOlkusz12815
678Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin1281
679Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin1273
680Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie1274
681Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor1276
682Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie12773
683Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice12636
684Piotr PelkaNysa1261
685Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze125107
686Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław1254
687Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ12527
688Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec12531
689Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk12424
690Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca12415
691Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie12496
692Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków12332
693Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork1230
694Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra1231
695Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń12214
696Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja1221
697Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec12277
698Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec1210
699Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja12148
700Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków12148
701Maria RudnickaPłock12028
702Anna MaciuszekNysa12012
703Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk1190
704Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów1191
705Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski11913
706Robert KlocekŻary11910
707Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów1191
708Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów11893
709Zbigniew JarczykTychy1184
710Marek WojtczakCiechanów11839
711Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce11811
712Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin118110
713Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno11710
714Dariusz FolKutno11788
715Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie11782
716Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1178
717Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec1160
718Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock1161
719Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki11658
720Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz11657
721Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra1151
722Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów11598
723Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno11426
724Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój11472
725Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza11321
726Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa11323
727Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno1131
728Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów11395
729Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn11214
730Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew1120
731Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce1122
732Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz11145
733Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski11121
734Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew11142
735Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów1117
736Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ1116
737Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka1107
738Joanna KowalskaTychy1103
739Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
740Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna1103
741Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe1093
742Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom1098
743Leon KoltkoNowa Sól1090
744Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola109104
745Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin1081
746Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów1082
747Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
748Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk1073
749Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście10754
750Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa1074
751Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów10753
752Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia10715
753Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście1060
754Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra1060
755Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła10675
756Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica1065
757Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki10517
758Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód10518
759Tomasz KlucznikLesko10514
760Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód10598
761Monika TalarczykKalisz1040
762Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki10452
763Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość1029
764Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn1010
765Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca10111
766Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście10143
767Tomasz PaszekOświęcim1004
768Mieszko CieslikOborniki10071
769Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno10077
770Anna KacperskaPrzysucha100100
771Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała9948
772Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód995
773Emil SmolarzPiła9918
774Piotr CelinskiAugustów9954
775Marcin OwsiankaTarnów9984
776Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki9965
777Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim9812
778Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski980
779Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód9867
780Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna9715
781Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin975
782Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski9630
783Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda962
784Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych9618
785Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica962
786Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście9617
787Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza953
788Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski957
789Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk940
790Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta9414
791Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa9412
792Ala Iwona WengerekBytom9419
793Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice940
794Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin931
795Marian MacikowskiChojnice933
796Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ9352
797Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście9223
798Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście921
799Jacek PalkaGryfino9231
800Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz924
801Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski912
802Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda910
803Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście9147
804Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz9067
805Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno9053
806Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola9048
807Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków902
808Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj9090
809Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście9089
810Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski8970
811Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów893
812Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów8969
813Piotr SynikInowrocław880
814Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew8811
815Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski8712
816Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna8728
817Leszek Jan ZajacKielce870
818Miroslaw SiebylaRadom870
819Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto8731
820Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda870
821Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto8783
822Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice8755
823Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów8670
824Anna Beata StukanSłupsk8568
825Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz851
826Andrzej MazurczakWołów850
827Jacek DoberBydgoszcz841
828Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój8419
829Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód841
830Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko8414
831Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra841
832Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8421
833Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz8461
834Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe8343
835Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz834
836Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
837Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko821
838Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard8210
839Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz802
840Maria BuryBydgoszcz8015
841Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza8029
842Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki8012
843Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce8069
844Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok7912
845Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok790
846Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski790
847Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław7911
848Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód7976
849Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód7974
850Elwira KrupaBrzeg7960
851Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno7810
852Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz7817
853Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska783
854Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk7851
855Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ770
856Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
857Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec7721
858Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście770
859Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież771
860Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory7633
861Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice769
862Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
863Wieslaw KuriataGłogów7666
864Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce750
865Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów7510
866Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin750
867Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto7445
868Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin7428
869Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych740
870Dariusz RatajczakGliwice7418
871Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz7459
872Witold WlodarczykWłocławek7326
873Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów7316
874Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz7323
875Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ7359
876Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl7211
877Jacek HospodBydgoszcz7262
878Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn7140
879Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód711
880Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój7111
881Zbigniew ZarychtaŻagań710
882Marek StolarczykKępno7170
883Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz7132
884Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ7011
885Henryk KowalczykElbląg701
886Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza706
887Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz700
888Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód700
889Piotr BilewiczWołomin7070
890Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód690
891Maciej JanawaWieliczka697
892Pawel GladyszTarnów691
893Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko6924
894Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście6931
895Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta680
896Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew6836
897Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
898Maciej KucharskiKoszalin6816
899Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec6837
900Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn6713
901Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów678
902Bozena GrzechŁomża660
903Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód660
904Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski6611
905Marzena RyfaWarszawa6625
906Tomasz KondzielaOpole6627
907Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg652
908Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód653
909Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza651
910Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto6510
911Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój6565
912Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe6555
913Tomasz ChynekOleśnica6540
914Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
915Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście648
916Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew6354
917Adam ZarembaToruń631
918Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl6350
919Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
920Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa6359
921Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka624
922Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda620
923Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz6238
924Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska620
925Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe6140
926Michal BigasBiała Podlaska6124
927Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
928Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy6035
929Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław600
930Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice6018
931Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
932Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane6022
933Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm601
934Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód6034
935Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
936Agnieszka KalistaSłupca590
937Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ5943
938Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice5949
939Slawomir PyciaMiechów580
940Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście586
941Roman ZakTarnobrzeg580
942Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa5837
943Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec5834
944Jan Stanislaw HerodOława5849
945Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy570
946Ryszard DziopaKielce5717
947Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto5725
948Karol RudzinskiBiałogard5725
949Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków5739
950Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
951Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok560
952Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ568
953Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork560
954Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock5638
955Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno5653
956Joanna GrzechŁomża550
957Maciej WorotynskiToruń5552
958Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin550
959Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec552
960Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta554
961Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
962Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście559
963Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków5538
964Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra5530
965Jerzy KlimiukWyszków541
966Magdalena WylegalaOborniki5422
967Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów5416
968Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce542
969Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna5432
970Malgorzata WalasŚwidnica5430
971Tomasz KarpinskiŻary5335
972Pawel OleksyŁomża5334
973Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice5346
974Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście5333
975Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz5244
976Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń5122
977Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście510
978Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce5114
979Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów5147
980Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście5113
981Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód5143
982Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście5136
983Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz500
984Marcin LojtekŁańcut5018
985Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód500
986Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra5022
987Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański490
988Daria CichockaBydgoszcz4929
989Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
990Bartlomiej DudaGliwice491
991Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza497
992Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola4939
993Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska4949
994Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik4828
995Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód484
996Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce4816
997Jacek JedrzejczakMława480
998Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki4813
999Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce4826
1000Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko481
1001Marcin DolotTuchola471
1002Bozena Elzbieta PietrasRadomsko474
1003Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew4711
1004Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz479
1005Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko4714
1006Miroslaw MroczkaMielec4722
1007Marcin KardasToruń4619
1008Jolanta MorysZabrze461
1009Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód469
1010Marcin LagiewkaBytom460
1011Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4621
1012Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra461
1013Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy4623
1014Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim4628
1015Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
1016Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum4515
1017Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa456
1018Anna GrochulskaBytom4524
1019Bogdan WypcholŻory4421
1020Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec4415
1021Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew440
1022Pawel BieleckiGniezno4414
1023Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk440
1024Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4422
1025Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn430
1026Hubert SzymczakWołomin438
1027Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia4335
1028Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski4328
1029Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko4322
1030Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko4312
1031Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka427
1032Cezary KowalskiCiechanów4228
1033Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn421
1034Pawel StopczynskiPłock421
1035Tomasz WojcikSiedlce4242
1036Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ4210
1037Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów417
1038Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice4122
1039Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin417
1040Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4141
1041Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz4034
1042Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec4017
1043Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy396
1044Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski3912
1045Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3931
1046Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3911
1047Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz384
1048Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg3820
1049Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
1050Witold DrobieckiLegionowo3821
1051Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola3833
1052Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska3810
1053Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście3827
1054Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
1055Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
1056Robert PlazaŚwidnica372
1057Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice3710
1058Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3622
1059Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
1060Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów3623
1061Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów360
1062Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa362
1063Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3626
1064Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie361
1065Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz363
1066Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański365
1067Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz3625
1068Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów3613
1069Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ3533
1070Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój3512
1071Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo359
1072Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
1073Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl3427
1074Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków3432
1075Aleksandra Monika KorczykKraków - Śródmieście3431
1076Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice349
1077Rafal Kamil KomarRadom3327
1078Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica3319
1079Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze328
1080Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska321
1081Roman GostynskiRadom320
1082Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
1083Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin323
1084Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk3123
1085Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz310
1086Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie312
1087Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice3124
1088Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód310
1089Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód311
1090Piotr LesniewskiChodzież3021
1091Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód3018
1092Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód3026
1093Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka2914
1094Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin291
1095Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód290
1096Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
1097Diana CibaTarnobrzeg298
1098Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola294
1099Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście292
1100Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo290
1101Marcin ZalewskiGdynia2918
1102Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód2925
1103Maksymilian SzostekNowy Sącz2916
1104Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola2927
1105Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn281
1106Krzysztof KulawikRybnik2817
1107Slawomir DoboszŻary2821
1108Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk284
1109Wojciech Jerzy TomanekTychy2828
1110Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia280
1111Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława281
1112Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica2815
1113Anna SikoraZgierz271
1114Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum270
1115Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza2714
1116Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków2724
1117Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole270
1118Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
1119Szymon SporyszKościerzyna267
1120Piotr Janusz MikaBielsko - Biała2618
1121Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście263
1122Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm267
1123Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik261
1124Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód260
1125Ewa Tamara Szuber-BednarzPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda2620
1126Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska266
1127Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2620
1128Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście261
1129Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów2510
1130Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola250
1131Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście2510
1132Emilia BartosikKielce258
1133Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2524
1134Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola2516
1135Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz2512
1136Marcin CichonOstrołęka240
1137Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe2421
1138Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz240
1139Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów2416
1140Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze236
1141Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie233
1142Dorota DrobieckaWołomin231
1143Krzysztof RogowskiJawor230
1144Maciej Kamil WojtczakGdańsk-Południe2317
1145Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe235
1146Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ2320
1147Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz2316
1148Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice222
1149Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów220
1150Dawid WnukBytom221
1151Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza220
1152Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta220
1153Lukasz LipinskiŻyrardów220
1154Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód221
1155Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski210
1156Tomasz TrusiloToruń211
1157Agnieszka Janiak-PlywaczykPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda2115
1158Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum2112
1159Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia2011
1160Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice203
1161Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut204
1162Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin200
1163Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów200
1164Bartosz BociagaGdynia203
1165Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk204
1166Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin201
1167Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście205
1168Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście2019
1169Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych204
1170Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz190
1171Rafal CakKielce190
1172Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna1919
1173Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1174Anna GrzywinskaLipno184
1175Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk186
1176Olgierd UrbanowiczWadowice1818
1177Witold Emil ForyckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce187
1178Lukasz DziubanMielec189
1179Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin180
1180Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna181
1181Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1182Grzegorz SzlykToruń173
1183Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1184Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto173
1185Krzysztof KowalikPiła172
1186Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa174
1187Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1717
1188Edyta SzymczakTurek1715
1189Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1190Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno170
1191Pawel Jozef WoznySanok171
1192Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1713
1193Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście173
1194Jaroslaw Witold KanasStrzelce Opolskie1717
1195Radoslaw JackoChorzów160
1196Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta160
1197Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1198Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście160
1199Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1200Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód160
1201Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście1612
1202Piotr CelinskiSejny151
1203Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok156
1204Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice155
1205Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście1511
1206Michal BorowskiŚroda Wielkopolska159
1207Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów1515
1208Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica1511
1209Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno140
1210Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko1410
1211Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód148
1212Krzysztof Grzegorz RybakLubartów146
1213Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód142
1214Marcin Adam DubisRzeszów143
1215Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg140
1216Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa142
1217Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów141
1218Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód130
1219Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice137
1220Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1221Patryk DudaKraków - Krowodrza130
1222Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze132
1223Pawel Piotr WilkolazkiSandomierz137
1224Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz130
1225Magdalena FerencStalowa Wola134
1226Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski132
1227Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście132
1228Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1212
1229Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów121
1230Kamil GrabowskiOstróda129
1231Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska129
1232Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze125
1233Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód127
1234Izabela Katarzyna JaskowskaLublin-Zachód1210
1235Sylwia FiguraKonin120
1236Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1237Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód114
1238Katarzyna Agnieszka NowickaWarszawa-Mokotów114
1239Wojciech RybickiWarszawa-Mokotów1111
1240Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ111
1241Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście115
1242Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski100
1243Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice108
1244Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów105
1245Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola100
1246Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna108
1247Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków108
1248Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja1010
1249Arkadiusz DebskiŁask90
1250Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1251Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1252Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz90
1253Mariusz Krzysztof WieczorekMikołów90
1254Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec94
1255Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry93
1256Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn91
1257Daria Magdalena Lipska - KamerdulaGorzów Wielkopolski93
1258Anna Agnieszka SulichWarszawa-Mokotów95
1259Marcin WrzesniewskiWarszawa Praga-Południe93
1260Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe97
1261Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa91
1262Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1263Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski87
1264Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1265Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe88
1266Mateusz Jan SchulzChorzów81
1267Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód83
1268Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1269Kamila Anna Czapor-MleczkoWrocław-Krzyków88
1270Radomir SzczeponikŁask70
1271Ewa CzaplinskaOpole70
1272Tomasz DeresiewiczGdynia76
1273Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała70
1274Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock71
1275Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica70
1276Lukasz Karol KondratkoPrzemyśl76
1277Grzegorz Andrzej MatlokRuda Śląska60
1278Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1279Marcin MilcarekIława66
1280Marcin DubienOstróda61
1281Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód61
1282Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1283Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój62
1284Zbigniew GolebiowskiRzeszów61
1285Wlodzimierz RaczewskiSłubice61
1286PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ60
1287Krzysztof KobusLegnica60
1288Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1289Michal ZolnaRybnik52
1290Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze51
1291Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów50
1292Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1293Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew55
1294Leszek SlaskiKrosno50
1295Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1296Pawel Franciszek SiebylaStalowa Wola51
1297Tomasz SzybalskiGoleniów52
1298Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa53
1299Jakub Andrzej MorawskiWarszawa Praga-Północ51
1300Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo50
1301Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna51
1302Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków51
1303Grzegorz Jacek BlautKluczbork50
1304Adam Franciszek HolaBytom43
1305Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice40
1306Wojciech PiatekJasło40
1307Artur MacInowrocław41
1308Piotr Jan LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry44
1309Jaroslaw PietalRzeszów44
1310Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1311Katarzyna Anna PachlaWrocław-Śródmieście40
1312Aleksander Norbert MacherzynskiKłodzko40
1313Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin40
1314Ryszard CupalOleśnica44
1315Magdalena Maria MadrzejewskaWałbrzych43
1316Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1317Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1318Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość30
1319Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1320Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1321Bartlomiej SokolowskiSopot32
1322Damian Tomasz CzaplaGliwice30
1323Iwona OlchawaKraków - Nowa Huta30
1324Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze30
1325Marek BlochPleszew30
1326Pawel ParadzinskiLublin-Wschód31
1327Pawel Szymon PankiewiczJasło33
1328Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum30
1329Ireneusz Czeslaw SzubaZgorzelec30
1330Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1331Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1332Ireneusz PrylowskiPszczyna21
1333Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze20
1334Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1335Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1336Michal KedzierskiBartoszyce22
1337Ewa Barbara ZamielaGdynia20
1338Sebastian Piotr MakaruchaJaworzno20
1339Halina Zofia FaliszekZabrze20
1340Pawel MazurKraków - Krowodrza20
1341Konrad Witold RosiekKraków - Podgórze20
1342Robert SzymczakKonin22
1343Michal Sergiusz LichaczewskiDębica22
1344Malgorzata KoczeraSanok20
1345Ireneusz Janusz SlizewskiStargard Szczeciński20
1346Michal Ryszard HoppeWarszawa-Wola20
1347Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz20
1348Malgorzata Wasilewska - DrabarekPruszków20
1349Adam Jerzy MirochaRuda Śląska10
1350Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1351Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1352Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1353Kamil Aleksander JaskolskiBielsko - Biała11
1354Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiBusko - Zdrój11
1355Michal GaszczZgierz10
1356Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1357Robert KalwajtWarszawa10
1358Andrzej Jakub MareckiWarszawa-Wola10
1359Beata Anna PodgorskaWrocław-Fabryczna11
1360Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10