Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo29042618
2Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry26482357
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo20761647
4Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce19911844
5Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn16641395
6Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola15841431
7Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo1365898
8Slawomir KuzmickiLubań12701065
9Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle12551028
10Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew12531010
11Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork1252754
12Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski1199230
13Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki1176626
14Marcin MusialChrzanów11461138
15Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda1141908
16Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1141747
17Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce1111728
18Adam Piotr JordanSieradz1104857
19Michal Pawel MertschLębork1101941
20Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz1087981
21Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork1071669
22Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska1017678
23Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój1012769
24Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto989862
25Robert SienkiewiczGrójec942630
26Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra940909
27Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów931783
28Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda908783
29Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice895778
30Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz890575
31Wadim GoscikWałcz882655
32Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice870756
33Jacek OrzelBiałystok857778
34Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto821709
35Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście817799
36Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów815530
37Janusz BanburaKępno804720
38Beata KaminskaHrubieszów79744
39Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask778421
40Marek ChlebowskiLeszno718590
41Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce687572
42Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola686663
43Michal Jan TurczykDębica678419
44Grzegorz BartysŁuków676341
45Adam CiesielskiEłk661275
46Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna658466
47Adam WujekLegionowo656159
48Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg653335
49Ida PiecuchŚwidnica652526
50Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza651637
51Mariusz KuzniakPabianice648497
52Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz639465
53Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów630404
54Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec630473
55Marek WadolowskiGiżycko629262
56Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce629487
57Waldemar HosiawaZakopane613256
58Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów610376
59Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ609367
60Marek GrzelakGniezno607491
61Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz605396
62Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra597491
63Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń586344
64Marzena RadziukSanok584292
65Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ583294
66Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów583250
67Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów564421
68Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda563536
69Grzegorz PiekosDębica559436
70Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem558457
71Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce552482
72Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza549396
73Dorota KozaneckaPruszków549358
74Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz546121
75Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki545234
76Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód53796
77Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka530156
78Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie521437
79Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno520147
80Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków518113
81Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście518401
82Jacek KrzyskaGryfice516177
83Cezary FydrychMława512340
84Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe506269
85Bartosz RychlikSieradz501313
86Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz501173
87Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły496405
88Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko495399
89Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka494437
90Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza4940
91Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin494302
92Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów49225
93Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz491390
94Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg48745
95Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski484331
96Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód480462
97Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski478115
98Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno47850
99Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn476294
100Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica472199
101Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok468371
102Anna PapiezBochnia468179
103Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek459301
104Piotr TomczakPleszew455156
105Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin455245
106Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo453304
107Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze451315
108Rafal SzulcSzamotuły450310
109Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz449237
110Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów449218
111Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski447268
112Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa4442
113Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów443195
114Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk442298
115Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna440207
116Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo439150
117Robert PoradaRybnik439320
118Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz439416
119Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska437155
120Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście434232
121Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów433418
122Sebastian DunajKętrzyn432132
123Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew430287
124Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście425222
125Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów424123
126Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle42393
127Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice422355
128Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola422202
129Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki421144
130Alina WyszynskaBiałystok412184
131Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo412295
132Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa411241
133Mariusz StarzonekKonin408299
134Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków406178
135Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork403143
136Urszula PerdjanCiechanów403289
137Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz402129
138Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki40182
139Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów399289
140Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin397114
141Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście397383
142Gotfryd NowakStarachowice394243
143Michal PopielBydgoszcz392213
144Marek WinnickiKoszalin3924
145Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie391231
146Wojciech PtakLeszno391316
147Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy3901
148Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec390166
149Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole38944
150Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski387356
151Piotr WeissZabrze383209
152Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie383184
153Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec382254
154Andrzej KramerGniezno380228
155Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce379158
156Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino37817
157Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński377134
158Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz373242
159Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło373181
160Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin37329
161Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława3730
162Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce371198
163Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń370245
164Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała3661
165Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło366172
166Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa363102
167Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz362112
168Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka36058
169Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe359156
170Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz356181
171Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ355310
172Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew354317
173Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew35353
174Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły3521
175Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
176Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno350336
177Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna350129
178Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski349132
179Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński348133
180Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia34768
181Krzysztof DolnyJasło34613
182Andrzej KrawczykMyszków3372
183Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski33684
184Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
185Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski334125
186Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard3320
187Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki331159
188Marek CichalŁowicz3300
189Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola329329
190Izabela SzweblikOlecko32823
191Robert LogoszChełm326133
192Robert SronŚrem326278
193Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz325283
194Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście324295
195Maciej GarczynskiIława32399
196Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew323186
197Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek32221
198Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock31973
199Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze31845
200Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok31422
201Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa314214
202Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki311123
203Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
204Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka310181
205Krzysztof MankowskiToruń310193
206Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski31087
207Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica309198
208Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola307242
209Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński306149
210Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn305198
211Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław30537
212Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście305122
213Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda305274
214Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn30487
215Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz304183
216Zbigniew KowalczykLubin30419
217Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino303191
218Robert DamskiLipno302161
219Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki30297
220Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście302274
221Witold WalkowChorzów301210
222Przemyslaw GornyGniezno300277
223Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan2990
224Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski29866
225Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno297147
226Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza2972
227Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ296257
228Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek29540
229Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny29518
230Marcin MaluszekSulęcin295123
231Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno295116
232Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno294135
233Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg293111
234Jozef StolarczykWieluń29348
235Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód29171
236Karolina SzynalikMyślenice28968
237Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz289242
238Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek28887
239Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice2874
240Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2874
241Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski28719
242Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów28790
243Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo28570
244Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry285273
245Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska285194
246Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
247Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice28418
248Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola282220
249Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk28189
250Marcin BakKłodzko281121
251Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie27924
252Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2780
253Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz278120
254Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum27857
255Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów27863
256Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski27785
257Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin27726
258Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów277224
259Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk276240
260Sebastian SzymczukWołomin276189
261Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów275123
262Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno27366
263Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin27354
264Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2730
265Adam PiecuchBrzeg27312
266Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn2739
267Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew271124
268Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie268129
269Mariusz SiwiecChorzów268233
270Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock26677
271Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2660
272Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa2663
273Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik265234
274Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce265125
275Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław263119
276Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa2638
277Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom263169
278Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski26235
279Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód2621
280Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski26226
281Jacek WrobelŁańcut26187
282Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała26019
283Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód260108
284Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze25795
285Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2573
286Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew25676
287Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra2563
288Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork2550
289Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica25512
290Piotr StarukIława2549
291Szymon MichnoLimanowa25359
292Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa252115
293Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn25142
294Jerzy KujawskiJarocin2519
295Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia25113
296Agata KowalewskaGiżycko25018
297Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw25067
298Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów249157
299Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka249185
300Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka2490
301Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz248134
302Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie24831
303Andrzej JanuszMielec248105
304Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński2480
305Katarzyna GlancChrzanów247108
306Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl2468
307Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno24666
308Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód24532
309Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie2440
310Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna24422
311Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek24397
312Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo243136
313Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin243171
314Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód243113
315Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom24221
316Hanna PagaczWieluń2416
317Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe24096
318Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz2408
319Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno24084
320Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych2405
321Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec23931
322Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola238130
323Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec2370
324Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód237165
325Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn23752
326Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód23744
327Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec2372
328Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki23717
329Maria MachejekOlkusz23615
330Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko23633
331Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno2350
332Marcin Zenon BorekSławno23445
333Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew234212
334Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz233108
335Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle233146
336Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra2336
337Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok233229
338Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski232106
339Jacek WiesiolekBytom232161
340Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica23297
341Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów23271
342Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń23152
343Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko23145
344Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza230102
345Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto229205
346Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa2280
347Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna228164
348Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście22782
349Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry226105
350Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice22677
351Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice22610
352Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała2250
353Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański2249
354Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha22465
355Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry22361
356Tomasz PedaPłock22313
357Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz22329
358Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ22380
359Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe2231
360Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła223156
361Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica222152
362Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa2220
363Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz221125
364Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki2204
365Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński220149
366Rafal NowakSzamotuły2190
367Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych21921
368Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław217109
369Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie21725
370Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin2161
371Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski216122
372Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin2162
373Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica216137
374Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka2154
375Cezary BlazowskiGorlice2157
376Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica215149
377Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze214111
378Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra21434
379Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez21428
380Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn21373
381Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum2135
382Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice2130
383Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście213197
384Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska21271
385Jacek GolebiowskiLubin2121
386Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra21127
387Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn2100
388Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ20963
389Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód209200
390Karol CygertKoszalin20987
391Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa2080
392Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce208109
393Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica20874
394Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów20838
395Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski2073
396Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz20733
397Jacek BortnikElbląg20620
398Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn2061
399Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski2054
400Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna2041
401Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń20388
402Aleksandra MuchaKutno2033
403Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki20120
404Radomir RadeckiWschowa20181
405Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz2001
406Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm19986
407Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec199121
408Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń19813
409Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów198110
410Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście198176
411Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście198159
412Ewa KochanskaŁuków198160
413Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard1970
414Jakub JezNowy Sącz1968
415Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik1963
416Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew19512
417Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała19526
418Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin19565
419Konrad BuksaZgorzelec195105
420Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn19526
421Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg19532
422Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie19483
423Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz19440
424Dawid BielanKalisz193174
425Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki19389
426Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko19246
427Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1919
428Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1913
429Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce19018
430Andrzej SzczachorZamość19015
431Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1892
432Maria WasilewskaPruszków1894
433Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna18991
434Maciej SadysNowy Targ1890
435Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin188159
436Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława18719
437Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna187104
438Sylwia LewinskaPruszków187183
439Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński18649
440Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn18633
441Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów18682
442Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj18635
443Andrzej GrabowskiTurek186125
444Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin1868
445Kazimierz BobowskiOława1860
446Artur RodakKętrzyn185100
447Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1859
448Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski18589
449Dorota NiecieckaŻary18549
450Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk18326
451Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec183163
452Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1839
453Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1830
454Lukasz SojkaKępno182132
455Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1822
456Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1813
457Szczepan KubicaCieszyn180159
458Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec18039
459Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice17916
460Dariusz KulajZamość1791
461Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1780
462Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1783
463Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary17876
464Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka17755
465Romuald CzaplewskiToruń17736
466Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski17711
467Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce17710
468Maciej WozniakKonin17712
469Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów177121
470Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin17663
471Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1760
472Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków176124
473Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1750
474Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście17514
475Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów17585
476Dariusz JankowskiOlecko1740
477Maria Teresa GorajBytom17417
478Natalia KubalaKrosno17418
479Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie17371
480Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola17329
481Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1734
482Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów17229
483Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1712
484Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój17146
485Ilona MirowskaGostynin1710
486Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież171139
487Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków17127
488Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1711
489Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski17163
490Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1703
491Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1700
492Slawomir KowalewskiPiła17017
493Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin17025
494Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik16912
495Malgorzata GlabGliwice16945
496Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów16976
497Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie16876
498Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1684
499Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków168153
500Karol KulakowskiLegnica16722
501Alicja PedaSierpc1660
502Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1660
503Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica166121
504Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1647
505Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1641
506Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1637
507Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik1634
508Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1634
509Pawel SojkaJasło163111
510Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola163123
511Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1638
512Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno163127
513Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl16223
514Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód16229
515Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe16251
516Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia16230
517Marek KarpinskiBraniewo1600
518Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1600
519Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew16097
520Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście16012
521Dariusz StarzonekZłotów1605
522Tadeusz MaleszaTurek16066
523Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1601
524Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin159131
525Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia15951
526Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1592
527Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1591
528Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom15855
529Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1581
530Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów15847
531Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk157108
532Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy1575
533Cezary GrabowskiTychy1561
534Jakub JablonskiWyszków1554
535Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok1551
536Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1554
537Robert IwanickiTarnów15581
538Jurek LachRzeszów15554
539Arletta KusmierczykWołomin155127
540Robert Adam BuryGłogów15533
541Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1542
542Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz154153
543Krystyna BajgusŁomża15313
544Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście1530
545Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ15219
546Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska15269
547Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta15141
548Michal LehmannKościan151139
549Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ1503
550Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1500
551Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta15014
552Pawel KulagaKielce15016
553Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk14926
554Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście14992
555Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm14934
556Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków14919
557Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych1497
558Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz1480
559Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1484
560Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn1470
561Adam DerdaŻyrardów14740
562Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1470
563Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1470
564Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok1464
565Jan LewMyszków1450
566Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów1452
567Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód144106
568Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1444
569Maria Dorota BujakOpole1442
570Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1441
571Roman RaczkowskiMikołów14316
572Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów14317
573Damian MilinskiTrzebnica143127
574Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie14346
575Boleslaw NowakOpole1433
576Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków142124
577Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała14113
578Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz14144
579Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra14126
580Adam BaranskiZabrze140120
581Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom140102
582Jacek JanuszPłońsk14061
583Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1405
584Michal NazimTrzebnica1409
585Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1403
586Slawomir PrzekopAugustów1390
587Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów139110
588Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki139124
589Janusz PoznanskiRadom1387
590Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1380
591Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie13817
592Michal JankowskiZielona Góra138126
593Jakub KusGostyń13792
594Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1370
595Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1360
596Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1360
597Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1362
598Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól136136
599Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1358
600Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko13531
601Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom1350
602Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce13492
603Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz1344
604Waldemar WitkaLębork13341
605Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1331
606Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg1332
607Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory1330
608Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań1331
609Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków1331
610Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów1336
611Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin1327
612Ewelina LackaMyślenice1321
613Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice13221
614Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście1326
615Artur MacMogilno1310
616Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec1310
617Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze13120
618Rafal WoloszynKraśnik13156
619Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto13199
620Marcin MarczakKrosno1314
621Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe1318
622Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1319
623Michal SliwinskiToruń131131
624Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra1300
625Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik13012
626Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów13027
627Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1292
628Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec12922
629Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1290
630Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew12998
631Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask1290
632Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów1292
633Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin1290
634Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom1289
635Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta12814
636Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn1273
637Antoni KuzmiczukTychy12711
638Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów1275
639Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12733
640Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ12710
641Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa12612
642Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz1260
643Marek MrzykMysłowice1260
644Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec12616
645Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin12628
646Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów12654
647Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno1263
648Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice12572
649Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna12511
650Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa12550
651Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1251
652Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin1250
653Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor1256
654Jacek MateckiKonin125104
655Magdalena RozenekRybnik1241
656Bartosz KryjOlkusz12414
657Anna BachanskaOtwock1249
658Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko12489
659Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno12331
660Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa12340
661Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec12331
662Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska1230
663Marcin SobusGłogów1230
664Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście1227
665Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12246
666Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy1212
667Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin1211
668Grazyna Maria Moszynska ZarembaŚwidnica1210
669Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola1206
670Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie12039
671Piotr PelkaNysa1201
672Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia1192
673Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin1193
674Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ11927
675Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz119107
676Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice11835
677Maria RudnickaPłock11828
678Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce11811
679Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl11834
680Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo1173
681Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze117100
682Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów1170
683Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork1170
684Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko11737
685Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1178
686Jacek KormanSandomierz11615
687Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra1160
688Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie11667
689Zbigniew JarczykTychy1154
690Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław1152
691Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski11413
692Agata KozlowskaWołomin11486
693Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja11448
694Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków11348
695Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk1120
696Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec1120
697Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce1122
698Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk11219
699Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja1121
700Anna MaciuszekNysa1126
701Waldemar MaciejczykPisz1110
702Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno1119
703Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie11176
704Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz11155
705Dariusz FilipiakToruń11191
706Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie11189
707Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów1100
708Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn11014
709Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec1100
710Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew11042
711Robert KlocekŻary1107
712Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków11029
713Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
714Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec11074
715Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów1096
716Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra1091
717Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw10831
718Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
719Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów10896
720Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń1079
721Joanna KowalskaTychy1073
722Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza10718
723Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew1070
724Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki10752
725Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca10712
726Dariusz FolKutno10683
727Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście10653
728Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów10690
729Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin106100
730Leon KoltkoNowa Sól1050
731Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów1051
732Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno10523
733Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno1051
734Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin1041
735Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom1048
736Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła10474
737Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock1040
738Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka1036
739Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów10385
740Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe1023
741Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki10217
742Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie1022
743Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa1024
744Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk1003
745Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ1004
746Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście10043
747Anna KacperskaPrzysucha100100
748Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki9952
749Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra990
750Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica995
751Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia9912
752Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn980
753Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała9848
754Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście980
755Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna983
756Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość979
757Emil SmolarzPiła9718
758Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski9616
759Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa969
760Monika TalarczykKalisz960
761Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód9616
762Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda962
763Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód9666
764Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód9689
765Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście9617
766Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód954
767Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna9515
768Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk940
769Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza943
770Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski947
771Piotr CelinskiAugustów9452
772Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski930
773Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca938
774Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica932
775Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno9372
776Tomasz KlucznikLesko9313
777Tomasz PaszekOświęcim920
778Jacek PalkaGryfino9231
779Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych9217
780Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski912
781Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda910
782Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście9023
783Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta9012
784Ala Iwona WengerekBytom9019
785Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj9090
786Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola9085
787Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski8930
788Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ8950
789Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków892
790Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin894
791Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki8955
792Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście881
793Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice880
794Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola8746
795Marcin OwsiankaTarnów8777
796Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście8644
797Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów863
798Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto8683
799Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice8655
800Piotr SynikInowrocław850
801Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna8528
802Miroslaw SiebylaRadom850
803Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój8553
804Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin840
805Marian MacikowskiChojnice840
806Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda840
807Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8421
808Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów8466
809Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście8484
810Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój8319
811Leszek Jan ZajacKielce830
812Marek WojtczakCiechanów8315
813Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
814Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz8262
815Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz824
816Jacek DoberBydgoszcz821
817Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra821
818Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno8251
819Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz824
820Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz811
821Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów8170
822Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza8029
823Andrzej MazurczakWołów800
824Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok7912
825Anna Beata StukanSłupsk7963
826Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe7941
827Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim790
828Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew7911
829Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko7912
830Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko790
831Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski789
832Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz7817
833Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód781
834Mieszko CieslikOborniki7850
835Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto7831
836Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
837Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz772
838Maria BuryBydgoszcz7715
839Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa777
840Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard7710
841Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki7712
842Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski7659
843Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście760
844Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
845Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk7651
846Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ750
847Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód7572
848Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz7414
849Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin7428
850Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód7472
851Elwira KrupaBrzeg7458
852Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice739
853Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz7352
854Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok720
855Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec7221
856Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory7233
857Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska723
858Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce7261
859Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów7122
860Marek StolarczykKępno7170
861Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski700
862Piotr BilewiczWołomin7070
863Wieslaw KuriataGłogów7064
864Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn6939
865Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód691
866Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój6911
867Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów6910
868Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz6920
869Dariusz RatajczakGliwice6917
870Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz6932
871Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz6958
872Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta680
873Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce680
874Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
875Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych680
876Maciej JanawaWieliczka677
877Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław6711
878Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin670
879Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ6753
880Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ6610
881Pawel GladyszTarnów660
882Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód660
883Marzena RyfaWarszawa6625
884Jacek HospodBydgoszcz6656
885Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn6513
886Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód650
887Maciej KucharskiKoszalin6516
888Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
889Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg642
890Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież641
891Bozena GrzechŁomża630
892Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza635
893Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
894Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój6363
895Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście6327
896Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew6253
897Henryk KowalczykElbląg621
898Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl628
899Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl6250
900Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko6224
901Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska620
902Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód610
903Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście618
904Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz6137
905Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno600
906Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
907Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza601
908Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
909Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm601
910Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec6036
911Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy5935
912Adam ZarembaToruń591
913Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
914Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód590
915Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów598
916Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów5913
917Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda590
918Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice5949
919Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz580
920Agnieszka KalistaSłupca580
921Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto588
922Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto5831
923Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa5837
924Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec5834
925Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ5842
926Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe5851
927Jan Stanislaw HerodOława5849
928Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe5736
929Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice5718
930Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski5711
931Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
932Witold WlodarczykWłocławek5619
933Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław560
934Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście566
935Roman ZakTarnobrzeg560
936Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków5639
937Tomasz KondzielaOpole5620
938Maciej WorotynskiToruń5552
939Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy550
940Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
941Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane5421
942Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno5451
943Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce532
944Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście539
945Tomasz KarpinskiŻary5335
946Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra5330
947Tomasz ChynekOleśnica5335
948Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka520
949Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok520
950Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta524
951Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ528
952Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice5246
953Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa5248
954Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna5231
955Jerzy KlimiukWyszków511
956Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec512
957Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście510
958Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto5122
959Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów5147
960Joanna GrzechŁomża500
961Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin500
962Marcin LojtekŁańcut5018
963Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście5013
964Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód5025
965Malgorzata WalasŚwidnica5029
966Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
967Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz4941
968Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock4931
969Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście4831
970Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola4838
971Karol RudzinskiBiałogard4825
972Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście4834
973Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański470
974Daria CichockaBydgoszcz4729
975Ryszard DziopaKielce4711
976Michal BigasBiała Podlaska4714
977Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz479
978Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód464
979Bartlomiej DudaGliwice460
980Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4621
981Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork460
982Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko461
983Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik4528
984Jolanta MorysZabrze451
985Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce4514
986Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew4511
987Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
988Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra451
989Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce4525
990Marcin DolotTuchola441
991Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń4416
992Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec4415
993Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód449
994Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki4413
995Marcin LagiewkaBytom430
996Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz430
997Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn430
998Zbigniew ZarychtaŻagań430
999Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa436
1000Pawel OleksyŁomża4330
1001Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków4330
1002Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy4320
1003Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko4314
1004Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska4343
1005Marcin KardasToruń4218
1006Bogdan WypcholŻory4220
1007Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew420
1008Pawel BieleckiGniezno4214
1009Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce428
1010Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4237
1011Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów417
1012Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka417
1013Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice4122
1014Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk410
1015Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum4115
1016Anna GrochulskaBytom4123
1017Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza416
1018Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin417
1019Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód410
1020Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4141
1021Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew4011
1022Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów407
1023Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski4027
1024Tomasz WojcikSiedlce4040
1025Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko4022
1026Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko4012
1027Slawomir PyciaMiechów390
1028Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy396
1029Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia3933
1030Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3931
1031Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3911
1032Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz384
1033Cezary KowalskiCiechanów3826
1034Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
1035Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz3832
1036Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska3810
1037Pawel StopczynskiPłock381
1038Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
1039Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
1040Bozena Elzbieta PietrasRadomsko374
1041Magdalena WylegalaOborniki379
1042Robert PlazaŚwidnica372
1043Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3622
1044Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
1045Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz363
1046Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ3610
1047Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście3627
1048Jacek JedrzejczakMława350
1049Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3525
1050Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola3530
1051Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz3525
1052Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód3517
1053Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra3515
1054Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
1055Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg3417
1056Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów340
1057Witold DrobieckiLegionowo3419
1058Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów3413
1059Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo349
1060Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa331
1061Hubert SzymczakWołomin334
1062Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków3332
1063Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn331
1064Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów3223
1065Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
1066Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin323
1067Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec3217
1068Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze307
1069Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański303
1070Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice309
1071Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice3023
1072Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski3012
1073Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka2914
1074Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska291
1075Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
1076Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście292
1077Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ2929
1078Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód290
1079Miroslaw MroczkaMielec2918
1080Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl2823
1081Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie280
1082Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola284
1083Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk2823
1084Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz280
1085Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk284
1086Wojciech Jerzy TomanekTychy2828
1087Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn271
1088Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód270
1089Anna SikoraZgierz271
1090Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum270
1091Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie271
1092Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica2717
1093Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
1094Diana CibaTarnobrzeg268
1095Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo260
1096Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód2622
1097Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód2623
1098Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście263
1099Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim2612
1100Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2620
1101Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice269
1102Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków2623
1103Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole260
1104Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin250
1105Roman GostynskiRadom250
1106Slawomir DoboszŻary2520
1107Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój259
1108Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2524
1109Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód250
1110Piotr LesniewskiChodzież2415
1111Marcin ZalewskiGdynia2415
1112Szymon SporyszKościerzyna247
1113Piotr Janusz MikaBielsko - Biała2416
1114Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód240
1115Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola2422
1116Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz2411
1117Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście241
1118Marcin CichonOstrołęka230
1119Krzysztof RogowskiJawor230
1120Maciej Kamil WojtczakGdańsk-Południe2317
1121Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza2314
1122Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód2311
1123Emilia BartosikKielce237
1124Ewa Tamara Szuber-BednarzPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda2320
1125Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława231
1126Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice222
1127Dorota DrobieckaWołomin220
1128Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz220
1129Dawid WnukBytom221
1130Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia220
1131Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza220
1132Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik221
1133Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska226
1134Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ2219
1135Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola2216
1136Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica2212
1137Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski210
1138Krzysztof KulawikRybnik2110
1139Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie213
1140Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów210
1141Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów218
1142Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm215
1143Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia2011
1144Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk204
1145Maksymilian SzostekNowy Sącz2011
1146Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze195
1147Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut193
1148Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin190
1149Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów190
1150Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin191
1151Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście194
1152Rafal Kamil KomarRadom1916
1153Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1154Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe1815
1155Bartosz BociagaGdynia182
1156Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta180
1157Rafal CakKielce180
1158Lukasz LipinskiŻyrardów180
1159Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin180
1160Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście184
1161Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście1818
1162Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna1818
1163Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1164Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1165Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola170
1166Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód171
1167Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1168Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno170
1169Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum1711
1170Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz1712
1171Grzegorz SzlykToruń162
1172Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice162
1173Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto163
1174Krzysztof KowalikPiła161
1175Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1176Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście160
1177Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1178Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód160
1179Agnieszka Janiak-PlywaczykPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1613
1180Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1612
1181Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów169
1182Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe163
1183Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście163
1184Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna160
1185Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych162
1186Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok156
1187Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1515
1188Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów1515
1189Piotr CelinskiSejny140
1190Anna GrzywinskaLipno142
1191Radoslaw JackoChorzów140
1192Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta140
1193Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno140
1194Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk144
1195Olgierd UrbanowiczWadowice1414
1196Lukasz DziubanMielec148
1197Marcin Adam DubisRzeszów143
1198Pawel Jozef WoznySanok141
1199Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów141
1200Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz130
1201Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1202Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko1310
1203Tomasz TrusiloToruń131
1204Patryk DudaKraków - Krowodrza130
1205Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz130
1206Edyta SzymczakTurek1312
1207Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa132
1208Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście132
1209Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica1311
1210Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice126
1211Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa123
1212Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście128
1213Krzysztof Grzegorz RybakLubartów124
1214Michal BorowskiŚroda Wielkopolska127
1215Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście1210
1216Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1111
1217Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1218Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód110
1219Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów111
1220Kamil GrabowskiOstróda119
1221Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska118
1222Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze111
1223Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze115
1224Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice114
1225Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód117
1226Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski112
1227Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg110
1228Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód114
1229Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ111
1230Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice108
1231Pawel Piotr WilkolazkiSandomierz105
1232Sylwia FiguraKonin100
1233Witold Emil ForyckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce101
1234Magdalena FerencStalowa Wola104
1235Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna108
1236Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja1010
1237Arkadiusz DebskiŁask90
1238Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski90
1239Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1240Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1241Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec94
1242Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry93
1243Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód92
1244Izabela Katarzyna JaskowskaLublin-Zachód97
1245Katarzyna Agnieszka NowickaWarszawa-Mokotów92
1246Wojciech RybickiWarszawa-Mokotów99
1247Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe97
1248Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście95
1249Jaroslaw Witold KanasStrzelce Opolskie99
1250Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1251Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski87
1252Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1253Mateusz Jan SchulzChorzów81
1254Mariusz Krzysztof WieczorekMikołów80
1255Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód83
1256Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1257Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów85
1258Daria Magdalena Lipska - KamerdulaGorzów Wielkopolski82
1259Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola80
1260Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków86
1261Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa80
1262Radomir SzczeponikŁask70
1263Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała70
1264Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica70
1265Lukasz Karol KondratkoPrzemyśl76
1266Anna Agnieszka SulichWarszawa-Mokotów75
1267Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1268Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz60
1269Tomasz DeresiewiczGdynia66
1270Marcin MilcarekIława66
1271Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1272Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój62
1273Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock61
1274Marcin WrzesniewskiWarszawa Praga-Południe61
1275PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ60
1276Krzysztof KobusLegnica60
1277Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1278Michal ZolnaRybnik52
1279Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze51
1280Grzegorz Andrzej MatlokRuda Śląska50
1281Marcin DubienOstróda51
1282Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód51
1283Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów50
1284Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1285Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn50
1286Leszek SlaskiKrosno50
1287Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1288Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo50
1289Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków51
1290Wojciech PiatekJasło40
1291Ewa CzaplinskaOpole40
1292Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe44
1293Artur MacInowrocław41
1294Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1295Tomasz SzybalskiGoleniów42
1296Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna40
1297Katarzyna Anna PachlaWrocław-Śródmieście40
1298Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin40
1299Ryszard CupalOleśnica44
1300Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1301Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1302Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice30
1303Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość30
1304Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1305Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1306Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód30
1307Piotr Jan LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry33
1308Iwona OlchawaKraków - Nowa Huta30
1309Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze30
1310Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew33
1311Zbigniew GolebiowskiRzeszów31
1312Pawel Franciszek SiebylaStalowa Wola31
1313Wlodzimierz RaczewskiSłubice30
1314Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum30
1315Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa32
1316Jakub Andrzej MorawskiWarszawa Praga-Północ31
1317Kamila Anna Czapor-MleczkoWrocław-Krzyków33
1318Grzegorz Jacek BlautKluczbork30
1319Aleksander Norbert MacherzynskiKłodzko30
1320Magdalena Maria MadrzejewskaWałbrzych33
1321Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1322Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1323Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze20
1324Adam Franciszek HolaBytom22
1325Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1326Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1327Michal KedzierskiBartoszyce22
1328Bartlomiej SokolowskiSopot22
1329Sebastian Piotr MakaruchaJaworzno20
1330Halina Zofia FaliszekZabrze20
1331Pawel MazurKraków - Krowodrza20
1332Konrad Witold RosiekKraków - Podgórze20
1333Aleksandra Monika KorczykKraków - Śródmieście20
1334Marek BlochPleszew20
1335Pawel ParadzinskiLublin-Wschód20
1336Robert SzymczakKonin22
1337Pawel Szymon PankiewiczJasło22
1338Jaroslaw PietalRzeszów22
1339Ireneusz Janusz SlizewskiStargard Szczeciński20
1340Michal Ryszard HoppeWarszawa-Wola20
1341Malgorzata Wasilewska - DrabarekPruszków20
1342Ireneusz Czeslaw SzubaZgorzelec20
1343Adam Jerzy MirochaRuda Śląska10
1344Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1345Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1346Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1347Damian Tomasz CzaplaGliwice10
1348Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiBusko - Zdrój11
1349Michal GaszczZgierz10
1350Michal Sergiusz LichaczewskiDębica11
1351Malgorzata KoczeraSanok10
1352Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1353Robert KalwajtWarszawa10
1354Andrzej Jakub MareckiWarszawa-Wola10
1355Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1356Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10