Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo26292364
2Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry22211953
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo19271535
4Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce19051770
5Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola15271387
6Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn13021063
7Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo1265835
8Slawomir KuzmickiLubań12481053
9Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew1203970
10Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork1119657
11Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski1112209
12Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce1050696
13Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda1046828
14Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle1033818
15Michal Pawel MertschLębork1018867
16Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1016677
17Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork1004628
18Marcin MusialChrzanów1003995
19Adam Piotr JordanSieradz996769
20Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska973648
21Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz964883
22Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój929711
23Robert SienkiewiczGrójec914617
24Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto907798
25Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki866485
26Jacek OrzelBiałystok857778
27Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice855756
28Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów855716
29Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda852735
30Wadim GoscikWałcz839619
31Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz837546
32Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice833726
33Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście807793
34Janusz BanburaKępno788712
35Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra759739
36Beata KaminskaHrubieszów74541
37Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto720624
38Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask683373
39Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola650629
40Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów648394
41Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce639539
42Ida PiecuchŚwidnica632513
43Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg626331
44Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna625449
45Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza624614
46Marek ChlebowskiLeszno616494
47Adam CiesielskiEłk610267
48Adam WujekLegionowo608146
49Mariusz KuzniakPabianice597466
50Michal Jan TurczykDębica596359
51Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów593395
52Marek WadolowskiGiżycko587247
53Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz584392
54Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów575354
55Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec571433
56Grzegorz BartysŁuków568298
57Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce565446
58Waldemar HosiawaZakopane564249
59Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń563334
60Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz559398
61Marzena RadziukSanok554291
62Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów552244
63Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ540267
64Grzegorz PiekosDębica528420
65Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ526302
66Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów523388
67Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra522433
68Marek GrzelakGniezno515406
69Dorota KozaneckaPruszków513337
70Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód51289
71Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz496111
72Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście492384
73Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie490416
74Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków484111
75Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły484405
76Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki484220
77Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem483390
78Jacek KrzyskaGryfice483166
79Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka481146
80Cezary FydrychMława480330
81Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno477132
82Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz474166
83Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe473259
84Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski471323
85Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko469392
86Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów46525
87Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz464366
88Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg45745
89Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin453279
90Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno45350
91Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza4490
92Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica446194
93Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok443352
94Bartosz RychlikSieradz441270
95Anna PapiezBochnia440176
96Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze437310
97Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda437415
98Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce430368
99Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin429240
100Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk425296
101Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski42187
102Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn419269
103Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz418225
104Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek415273
105Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów414177
106Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz412392
107Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa4112
108Robert PoradaRybnik409297
109Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście401211
110Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów401200
111Sebastian DunajKętrzyn400125
112Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice400339
113Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle39993
114Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów398386
115Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola397201
116Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski397238
117Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki397143
118Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście395208
119Piotr TomczakPleszew394125
120Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów394114
121Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka391342
122Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza390248
123Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska389146
124Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo388252
125Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew386248
126Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa385232
127Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo384141
128Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków384171
129Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin383113
130Urszula PerdjanCiechanów380272
131Alina WyszynskaBiałystok378173
132Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna376167
133Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo375272
134Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz375122
135Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork374141
136Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński373134
137Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec370164
138Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie369217
139Piotr WeissZabrze368201
140Gotfryd NowakStarachowice368230
141Mariusz StarzonekKonin368264
142Marek WinnickiKoszalin3654
143Rafal SzulcSzamotuły364239
144Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie364179
145Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów362260
146Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki35973
147Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec359240
148Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka35858
149Michal PopielBydgoszcz356199
150Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole35533
151Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz353231
152Andrzej KramerGniezno353217
153Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
154Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski351326
155Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce350186
156Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino34714
157Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński343128
158Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy3411
159Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin34025
160Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń338228
161Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa33797
162Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło337162
163Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
164Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ334294
165Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew33353
166Wojciech PtakLeszno333265
167Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło333160
168Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława3310
169Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała3290
170Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski326126
171Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły3250
172Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz324171
173Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce321143
174Andrzej KrawczykMyszków3200
175Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew319185
176Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski31975
177Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno318306
178Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski314120
179Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki312155
180Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście312288
181Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
182Krzysztof DolnyJasło31112
183Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard3110
184Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz30990
185Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew308275
186Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz307271
187Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna304111
188Izabela SzweblikOlecko30223
189Marek CichalŁowicz3000
190Robert LogoszChełm298117
191Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia29759
192Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki296115
193Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok29422
194Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica294196
195Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze29445
196Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek29419
197Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe293118
198Jozef StolarczykWieluń29348
199Maciej GarczynskiIława29296
200Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński290143
201Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock29071
202Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa290197
203Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino288182
204Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ286250
205Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski28671
206Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
207Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki28492
208Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście284259
209Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz281175
210Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście281274
211Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda280254
212Krzysztof MankowskiToruń279173
213Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście279122
214Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn277177
215Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola277219
216Marcin MaluszekSulęcin276119
217Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno274143
218Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2742
219Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek27487
220Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów27490
221Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola274274
222Zbigniew KowalczykLubin27318
223Witold WalkowChorzów271189
224Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski27114
225Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz270231
226Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski26963
227Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan2690
228Robert DamskiLipno268142
229Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód26864
230Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn26779
231Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska267193
232Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno267104
233Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka265151
234Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno265117
235Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów265221
236Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo26470
237Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny26411
238Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2640
239Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz263114
240Mariusz SiwiecChorzów263233
241Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola261201
242Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza2602
243Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum26057
244Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice2593
245Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew259121
246Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław25810
247Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2580
248Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom258165
249Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin25824
250Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie257128
251Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice25717
252Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów257119
253Sebastian SzymczukWołomin256187
254Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów25659
255Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg25396
256Adam PiecuchBrzeg25312
257Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie25124
258Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski25170
259Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk24975
260Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa2493
261Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze24895
262Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin24848
263Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce247119
264Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek24617
265Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2452
266Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód245101
267Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno24456
268Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód2440
269Marcin BakKłodzko244111
270Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra2420
271Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa2406
272Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski24035
273Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno24084
274Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2390
275Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk235201
276Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław234104
277Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz234130
278Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała23419
279Katarzyna GlancChrzanów234107
280Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód232106
281Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski23222
282Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock23166
283Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa231108
284Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn2313
285Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo230129
286Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna23022
287Przemyslaw GornyGniezno230209
288Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno22958
289Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica2299
290Agata KowalewskaGiżycko22717
291Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna227164
292Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec22731
293Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie2260
294Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork2250
295Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie22531
296Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola225126
297Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew22465
298Piotr StarukIława2246
299Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia22413
300Jacek WrobelŁańcut22475
301Hanna PagaczWieluń2235
302Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz222105
303Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów222137
304Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok222218
305Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl2210
306Andrzej JanuszMielec22193
307Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki22117
308Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec2200
309Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz2200
310Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód22021
311Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych2205
312Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek21891
313Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód21843
314Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka218166
315Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka2180
316Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe21792
317Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski21795
318Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście21781
319Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica21795
320Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód216149
321Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw21641
322Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto216192
323Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński2160
324Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko21633
325Marcin Zenon BorekSławno21439
326Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew214193
327Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn21342
328Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański2139
329Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń21249
330Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom21214
331Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno2120
332Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz211119
333Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry211103
334Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn21149
335Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała2110
336Jerzy KujawskiJarocin2113
337Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa2100
338Maria MachejekOlkusz2101
339Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe2101
340Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa2080
341Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko20834
342Tomasz PedaPłock20713
343Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec2070
344Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński207148
345Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle207131
346Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra2075
347Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin2060
348Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice20672
349Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra20431
350Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica204145
351Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła204142
352Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław203105
353Jacek WiesiolekBytom203141
354Szymon MichnoLimanowa20333
355Robert SronŚrem203162
356Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów20360
357Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice2024
358Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski202114
359Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście202189
360Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica201134
361Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie20122
362Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska20068
363Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych19918
364Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze198109
365Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki1970
366Karol CygertKoszalin19783
367Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum1973
368Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz19724
369Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ19773
370Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry19647
371Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez19623
372Jacek GolebiowskiLubin1961
373Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha19564
374Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów19537
375Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa1930
376Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn1920
377Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce192107
378Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice1920
379Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica192124
380Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra19120
381Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ19052
382Aleksandra MuchaKutno1892
383Rafal NowakSzamotuły1890
384Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn18873
385Cezary BlazowskiGorlice1881
386Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin18865
387Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica18873
388Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin188159
389Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin187127
390Konrad BuksaZgorzelec187105
391Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza18670
392Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik1863
393Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna1861
394Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski1853
395Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka1854
396Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz18540
397Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki1839
398Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski1832
399Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście183163
400Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn18323
401Jacek BortnikElbląg18219
402Dawid BielanKalisz182165
403Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz18128
404Maria WasilewskaPruszków1814
405Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie18082
406Lukasz SojkaKępno180130
407Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna18089
408Jakub JezNowy Sącz1798
409Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn1780
410Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard1780
411Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście178143
412Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko17846
413Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała17726
414Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów17789
415Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz1761
416Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj17635
417Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód175163
418Andrzej SzczachorZamość17515
419Dorota NiecieckaŻary17548
420Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń17470
421Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1743
422Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn17333
423Szczepan KubicaCieszyn173159
424Karolina SzynalikMyślenice17350
425Sylwia LewinskaPruszków173170
426Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1729
427Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew1721
428Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1729
429Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów17282
430Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin1720
431Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec171156
432Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1719
433Kazimierz BobowskiOława1710
434Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce17018
435Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin1704
436Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg17031
437Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń1690
438Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1692
439Maciej WozniakKonin16912
440Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna16998
441Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec168106
442Radomir RadeckiWschowa16857
443Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk16726
444Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód167162
445Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik167143
446Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice16716
447Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola16727
448Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary16769
449Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1660
450Andrzej GrabowskiTurek166112
451Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście16614
452Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1662
453Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica166121
454Artur RodakKętrzyn16589
455Romuald CzaplewskiToruń16536
456Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów16576
457Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński16448
458Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1643
459Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka16352
460Maciej SadysNowy Targ1630
461Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława16213
462Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1620
463Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1628
464Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów162116
465Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój16145
466Dariusz KulajZamość1611
467Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki16178
468Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów16024
469Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1600
470Karol KulakowskiLegnica16022
471Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1582
472Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1584
473Malgorzata GlabGliwice15844
474Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1585
475Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1580
476Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm15868
477Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków15825
478Dariusz JankowskiOlecko1570
479Maria Teresa GorajBytom15614
480Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1563
481Slawomir KowalewskiPiła15617
482Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów15682
483Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1551
484Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin154129
485Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1542
486Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie15369
487Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski15368
488Ilona MirowskaGostynin1520
489Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec15231
490Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl15222
491Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1510
492Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1510
493Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód15126
494Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1511
495Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1511
496Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1517
497Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1503
498Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew15094
499Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków150107
500Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1497
501Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie14966
502Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik14912
503Alicja PedaSierpc1490
504Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1491
505Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski1490
506Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1494
507Jurek LachRzeszów14954
508Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola149116
509Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik1481
510Michal LehmannKościan148136
511Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków148136
512Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1480
513Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1474
514Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia14748
515Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin1479
516Tadeusz MaleszaTurek14662
517Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1450
518Jan LewMyszków1450
519Arletta KusmierczykWołomin145120
520Jakub JablonskiWyszków1444
521Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom14452
522Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta14440
523Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1442
524Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów14447
525Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków14416
526Krystyna BajgusŁomża14313
527Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1431
528Damian MilinskiTrzebnica143127
529Ewa KochanskaŁuków143105
530Natalia KubalaKrosno14314
531Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk14226
532Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1414
533Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1400
534Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin14035
535Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok1391
536Adam BaranskiZabrze139119
537Cezary GrabowskiTychy1391
538Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta13913
539Dariusz StarzonekZłotów1390
540Slawomir PrzekopAugustów1380
541Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk13892
542Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście13810
543Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe13844
544Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra13826
545Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1370
546Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód136106
547Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście1360
548Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych1367
549Maria Dorota BujakOpole1362
550Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia13624
551Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól136136
552Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm13531
553Pawel SojkaJasło13598
554Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz1350
555Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ13519
556Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1350
557Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1354
558Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1350
559Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1351
560Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ1343
561Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież134102
562Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn1330
563Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów133107
564Roman RaczkowskiMikołów13216
565Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście13285
566Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1320
567Michal NazimTrzebnica1329
568Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1310
569Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom1310
570Janusz PoznanskiRadom1316
571Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1311
572Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1313
573Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1319
574Marek KarpinskiBraniewo1300
575Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy1305
576Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce13089
577Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska13065
578Waldemar WitkaLębork12941
579Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1290
580Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto12999
581Boleslaw NowakOpole1293
582Michal JankowskiZielona Góra129122
583Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała12813
584Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1285
585Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie12843
586Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok1274
587Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie12717
588Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno127111
589Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1268
590Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków126108
591Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry125120
592Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski12553
593Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1241
594Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg1242
595Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa12450
596Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów1240
597Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków1241
598Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki124112
599Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory1230
600Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1230
601Jacek JanuszPłońsk12357
602Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów1232
603Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12333
604Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ12310
605Robert Adam BuryGłogów12325
606Rafal WoloszynKraśnik12252
607Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra1220
608Ewelina LackaMyślenice1211
609Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów12113
610Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik12111
611Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz121120
612Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom12086
613Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin1207
614Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań1200
615Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz12030
616Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor1204
617Pawel KulagaKielce12010
618Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze11919
619Marcin MarczakKrosno1194
620Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin1190
621Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec11816
622Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin11828
623Robert IwanickiTarnów11853
624Bartosz KryjOlkusz11813
625Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce11811
626Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin1180
627Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów1186
628Michal SliwinskiToruń118118
629Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn1173
630Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec11722
631Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom1178
632Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew11789
633Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1178
634Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1160
635Artur MacMogilno1160
636Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask1160
637Grazyna Maria Moszynska ZarembaŚwidnica1160
638Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz1150
639Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ11526
640Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec11531
641Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska1150
642Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście1142
643Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo1133
644Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola1136
645Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec1130
646Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice11317
647Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta11313
648Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe1138
649Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice11267
650Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna1125
651Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice11232
652Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów1122
653Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno1120
654Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce1122
655Adam DerdaŻyrardów11136
656Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie11138
657Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin1110
658Piotr PelkaNysa1111
659Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów11123
660Antoni KuzmiczukTychy11011
661Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa11039
662Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów1100
663Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
664Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra1100
665Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa10911
666Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno10926
667Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów10954
668Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1090
669Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin1091
670Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko10977
671Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód10943
672Zbigniew JarczykTychy1084
673Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
674Anna MaciuszekNysa1086
675Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów1070
676Marek MrzykMysłowice1070
677Maria RudnickaPłock10728
678Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl10731
679Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork1060
680Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia1050
681Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec1050
682Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław1050
683Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz1054
684Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew10441
685Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy1042
686Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk10419
687Agata KozlowskaWołomin10484
688Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów10488
689Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk1030
690Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń1039
691Anna BachanskaOtwock1039
692Marcin SobusGłogów1030
693Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn10214
694Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów10285
695Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom1028
696Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec1010
697Jakub KusGostyń10163
698Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski10013
699Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów1006
700Robert KlocekŻary1000
701Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja10045
702Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja1000
703Anna KacperskaPrzysucha100100
704Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno998
705Jacek KormanSandomierz994
706Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie9968
707Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście9951
708Jacek MateckiKonin9985
709Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów9987
710Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie9982
711Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko9820
712Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze9884
713Dariusz FolKutno9876
714Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki9817
715Magdalena RozenekRybnik971
716Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew970
717Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra970
718Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe963
719Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście960
720Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra960
721Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda962
722Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła9667
723Leon KoltkoNowa Sól950
724Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec9565
725Waldemar MaciejczykPisz940
726Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk940
727Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin940
728Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa944
729Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście9442
730Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz9491
731Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz9448
732Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka936
733Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków9342
734Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków9323
735Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza9211
736Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia9212
737Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście9217
738Joanna KowalskaTychy913
739Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście910
740Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość919
741Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów911
742Jacek PalkaGryfino9130
743Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód9166
744Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski917
745Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski902
746Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock900
747Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno901
748Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj9090
749Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw8924
750Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn880
751Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda880
752Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski880
753Piotr CelinskiAugustów8850
754Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko8828
755Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ8750
756Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna8714
757Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica872
758Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8780
759Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki8650
760Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód864
761Emil SmolarzPiła8618
762Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie8640
763Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca860
764Monika TalarczykKalisz850
765Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki8535
766Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ850
767Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk843
768Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski8430
769Ala Iwona WengerekBytom8419
770Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin8478
771Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza833
772Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście830
773Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód8314
774Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca837
775Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
776Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8321
777Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica835
778Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno8363
779Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice8355
780Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa820
781Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście8221
782Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda820
783Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna823
784Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój8119
785Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola8145
786Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście8141
787Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków812
788Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów813
789Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz804
790Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno8049
791Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie802
792Andrzej MazurczakWołów800
793Miroslaw SiebylaRadom790
794Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych7912
795Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno7912
796Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto7976
797Tomasz KlucznikLesko7912
798Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów7964
799Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe7841
800Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin780
801Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała7839
802Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew7811
803Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki7848
804Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
805Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza7729
806Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok7612
807Piotr SynikInowrocław760
808Marian MacikowskiChojnice760
809Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz762
810Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta768
811Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
812Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk7651
813Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz764
814Maria BuryBydgoszcz7514
815Tomasz PaszekOświęcim750
816Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz741
817Leszek Jan ZajacKielce740
818Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra731
819Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko730
820Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice730
821Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód7370
822Anna Beata StukanSłupsk7259
823Jacek DoberBydgoszcz720
824Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski7215
825Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim720
826Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin7228
827Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz7117
828Marek StolarczykKępno7170
829Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ700
830Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko706
831Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki7012
832Piotr BilewiczWołomin7070
833Elwira KrupaBrzeg7054
834Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec6821
835Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta680
836Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód681
837Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
838Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard6810
839Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin680
840Marcin OwsiankaTarnów6862
841Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz6832
842Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory6732
843Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód671
844Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna6710
845Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto6730
846Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój6743
847Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów6757
848Marzena RyfaWarszawa6625
849Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych660
850Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście650
851Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście6565
852Wieslaw KuriataGłogów6560
853Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok640
854Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
855Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz6446
856Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz6350
857Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn6313
858Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski635
859Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce630
860Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
861Jacek HospodBydgoszcz6355
862Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn6237
863Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ629
864Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz629
865Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice625
866Maciej JanawaWieliczka626
867Pawel GladyszTarnów620
868Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski620
869Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska623
870Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin620
871Dariusz FilipiakToruń6245
872Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz6255
873Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież611
874Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście618
875Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
876Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód600
877Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój6011
878Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
879Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm601
880Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
881Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód590
882Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów5910
883Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój5959
884Bozena GrzechŁomża580
885Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew5849
886Adam ZarembaToruń581
887Marek WojtczakCiechanów580
888Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa582
889Dariusz RatajczakGliwice5814
890Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce5851
891Jan Stanislaw HerodOława5849
892Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg572
893Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza571
894Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec5734
895Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola5754
896Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
897Henryk KowalczykElbląg561
898Agnieszka KalistaSłupca560
899Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto568
900Maciej KucharskiKoszalin5615
901Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy5533
902Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód550
903Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów558
904Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
905Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda550
906Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl5544
907Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec5536
908Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski5438
909Roman ZakTarnobrzeg540
910Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz5412
911Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław530
912Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy530
913Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl536
914Tomasz KarpinskiŻary5335
915Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście5325
916Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza525
917Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław523
918Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ5243
919Maciej WorotynskiToruń5148
920Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków5136
921Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski5011
922Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów5047
923Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno490
924Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
925Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód490
926Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście496
927Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto4921
928Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa4936
929Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice4943
930Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna4931
931Tomasz ChynekOleśnica4932
932Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska490
933Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka480
934Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów4813
935Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście480
936Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko4819
937Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice4839
938Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane4819
939Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok470
940Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto4722
941Jerzy KlimiukWyszków460
942Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce460
943Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście469
944Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz4630
945Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście4629
946Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola4637
947Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz450
948Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew4511
949Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
950Marcin LojtekŁańcut4517
951Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód4524
952Joanna GrzechŁomża440
953Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice4411
954Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta444
955Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4420
956Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ448
957Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ4434
958Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock4426
959Karol RudzinskiBiałogard4425
960Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra4428
961Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin430
962Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec431
963Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn430
964Mieszko CieslikOborniki4320
965Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz439
966Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście4311
967Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra431
968Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów430
969Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno4342
970Ryszard DziopaKielce4211
971Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki4213
972Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko421
973Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów417
974Marcin DolotTuchola411
975Daria CichockaBydgoszcz4123
976Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik4126
977Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec4114
978Anna GrochulskaBytom4123
979Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4141
980Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański400
981Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód409
982Bartlomiej DudaGliwice400
983Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce4014
984Tomasz KondzielaOpole4015
985Marcin KardasToruń3918
986Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka397
987Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice3921
988Pawel BieleckiGniezno3914
989Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce396
990Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa396
991Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3911
992Bogdan WypcholŻory3820
993Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew380
994Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy386
995Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum3814
996Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
997Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
998Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód374
999Marcin LagiewkaBytom370
1000Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
1001Cezary KowalskiCiechanów3726
1002Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk370
1003Robert PlazaŚwidnica372
1004Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy3719
1005Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa3736
1006Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3731
1007Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście3728
1008Jolanta MorysZabrze360
1009Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz360
1010Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
1011Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin367
1012Pawel StopczynskiPłock361
1013Tomasz WojcikSiedlce3636
1014Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3522
1015Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3525
1016Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz3532
1017Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz3529
1018Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork350
1019Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza356
1020Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
1021Magdalena WylegalaOborniki349
1022Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów345
1023Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów340
1024Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz343
1025Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód340
1026Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ3410
1027Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście3427
1028Witold WlodarczykWłocławek3315
1029Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz333
1030Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski3325
1031Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska3333
1032Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów3223
1033Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
1034Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków3231
1035Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska329
1036Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko329
1037Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola3127
1038Pawel OleksyŁomża3122
1039Witold DrobieckiLegionowo3015
1040Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia3026
1041Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń294
1042Jacek JedrzejczakMława290
1043Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew299
1044Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
1045Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód2928
1046Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo299
1047Malgorzata WalasŚwidnica2912
1048Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska281
1049Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa280
1050Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk284
1051Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice287
1052Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin283
1053Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce2819
1054Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2824
1055Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów2810
1056Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka2714
1057Anna SikoraZgierz271
1058Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum270
1059Hubert SzymczakWołomin274
1060Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski2712
1061Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko2711
1062Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
1063Zbigniew ZarychtaŻagań260
1064Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola262
1065Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz260
1066Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice2620
1067Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2620
1068Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko2612
1069Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn251
1070Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze256
1071Michal BigasBiała Podlaska250
1072Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście252
1073Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn251
1074Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański253
1075Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód2522
1076Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2524
1077Diana CibaTarnobrzeg247
1078Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie240
1079Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście243
1080Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód240
1081Miroslaw MroczkaMielec2417
1082Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe2419
1083Marcin CichonOstrołęka230
1084Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód230
1085Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg2311
1086Krzysztof RogowskiJawor230
1087Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk2320
1088Marcin ZalewskiGdynia2315
1089Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków2320
1090Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz2319
1091Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra2310
1092Dawid WnukBytom221
1093Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód220
1094Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola2216
1095Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole220
1096Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski210
1097Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin210
1098Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie213
1099Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice212
1100Piotr LesniewskiChodzież2112
1101Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój218
1102Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza210
1103Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie211
1104Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice216
1105Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec2111
1106Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście211
1107Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia2011
1108Krzysztof KulawikRybnik209
1109Roman GostynskiRadom200
1110Slawomir DoboszŻary2018
1111Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz200
1112Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ2020
1113Piotr Janusz MikaBielsko - Biała2014
1114Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe191
1115Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów190
1116Szymon SporyszKościerzyna196
1117Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin191
1118Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska196
1119Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1912
1120Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1121Bozena Elzbieta PietrasRadomsko183
1122Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut183
1123Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza1813
1124Emilia BartosikKielce187
1125Lukasz LipinskiŻyrardów180
1126Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik181
1127Ewa Tamara Szuber-BednarzPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1818
1128Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola1816
1129Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica189
1130Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1131Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1132Slawomir PyciaMiechów170
1133Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta170
1134Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1135Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście174
1136Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława170
1137Grzegorz SzlykToruń162
1138Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto163
1139Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1140Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1141Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo160
1142Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk164
1143Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście163
1144Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim164
1145Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin160
1146Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ1615
1147Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście1616
1148Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna1616
1149Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków1614
1150Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze154
1151Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów150
1152Dorota DrobieckaWołomin150
1153Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1515
1154Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm155
1155Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów1515
1156Piotr CelinskiSejny140
1157Anna GrzywinskaLipno142
1158Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście140
1159Olgierd UrbanowiczWadowice1414
1160Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1410
1161Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów141
1162Radoslaw JackoChorzów130
1163Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów135
1164Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1165Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl1310
1166Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód133
1167Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód1311
1168Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód130
1169Rafal Kamil KomarRadom1310
1170Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno130
1171Pawel Jozef WoznySanok130
1172Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście133
1173Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe129
1174Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice122
1175Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta120
1176Krzysztof KowalikPiła120
1177Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin120
1178Bartosz BociagaGdynia122
1179Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk124
1180Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód120
1181Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia120
1182Rafal CakKielce120
1183Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód121
1184Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe122
1185Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica126
1186Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1187Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice116
1188Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno110
1189Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola110
1190Maciej Kamil WojtczakGdańsk-Południe118
1191Kamil GrabowskiOstróda119
1192Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska118
1193Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz110
1194Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz115
1195Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna110
1196Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1010
1197Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód100
1198Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko108
1199Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód107
1200Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa102
1201Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica108
1202Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych101
1203Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja1010
1204Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów91
1205Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1206Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1207Tomasz TrusiloToruń91
1208Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice97
1209Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec94
1210Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze91
1211Krzysztof Grzegorz RybakLubartów92
1212Sylwia FiguraKonin90
1213Marcin Adam DubisRzeszów90
1214Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów93
1215Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz98
1216Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna98
1217Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1218Arkadiusz DebskiŁask80
1219Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski80
1220Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok80
1221Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski87
1222Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1223Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice84
1224Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście85
1225Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód83
1226Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1227Michal BorowskiŚroda Wielkopolska83
1228Lukasz DziubanMielec83
1229Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów85
1230Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum85
1231Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód84
1232Katarzyna Agnieszka NowickaWarszawa-Mokotów81
1233Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ81
1234Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz70
1235Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała70
1236Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry72
1237Patryk DudaKraków - Krowodrza70
1238Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze71
1239Izabela Katarzyna JaskowskaLublin-Zachód75
1240Edyta SzymczakTurek76
1241Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica70
1242Magdalena FerencStalowa Wola73
1243Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe76
1244Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście75
1245Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście75
1246Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1247Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz60
1248Mateusz Jan SchulzChorzów61
1249Mariusz Krzysztof WieczorekMikołów60
1250Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1251Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód62
1252Agnieszka Janiak-PlywaczykPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda64
1253Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg60
1254PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ60
1255Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa60
1256Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1257Michal ZolnaRybnik52
1258Marcin MilcarekIława55
1259Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa50
1260Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód51
1261Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów50
1262Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1263Leszek SlaskiKrosno50
1264Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1265Daria Magdalena Lipska - KamerdulaGorzów Wielkopolski50
1266Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola50
1267Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków55
1268Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze40
1269Grzegorz Andrzej MatlokRuda Śląska40
1270Radomir SzczeponikŁask40
1271Wojciech PiatekJasło40
1272Artur MacInowrocław41
1273Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock41
1274Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn40
1275Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1276Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo40
1277Katarzyna Anna PachlaWrocław-Śródmieście40
1278Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście40
1279Ryszard CupalOleśnica44
1280Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1281Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1282Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość30
1283Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1284Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1285Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe33
1286Tomasz DeresiewiczGdynia33
1287Marcin DubienOstróda30
1288Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód30
1289Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew33
1290Witold Emil ForyckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce30
1291Tomasz SzybalskiGoleniów32
1292Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski30
1293Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum30
1294Wojciech RybickiWarszawa-Mokotów33
1295Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna30
1296Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków31
1297Krzysztof KobusLegnica30
1298Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin30
1299Magdalena Maria MadrzejewskaWałbrzych33
1300Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1301Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1302Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze20
1303Adam Franciszek HolaBytom22
1304Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1305Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice20
1306Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1307Michal KedzierskiBartoszyce22
1308Bartlomiej SokolowskiSopot22
1309Sebastian Piotr MakaruchaJaworzno20
1310Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój20
1311Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze20
1312Pawel Piotr WilkolazkiSandomierz20
1313Robert SzymczakKonin22
1314Anna Agnieszka SulichWarszawa-Mokotów21
1315Marcin WrzesniewskiWarszawa Praga-Południe20
1316Jakub Andrzej MorawskiWarszawa Praga-Północ21
1317Grzegorz Jacek BlautKluczbork20
1318Aleksander Norbert MacherzynskiKłodzko20
1319Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1320Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1321Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1322Piotr Jan LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry11
1323Halina Zofia FaliszekZabrze10
1324Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiBusko - Zdrój11
1325Konrad Witold RosiekKraków - Podgórze10
1326Aleksandra Monika KorczykKraków - Śródmieście10
1327Michal GaszczZgierz10
1328Zbigniew GolebiowskiRzeszów10
1329Malgorzata KoczeraSanok10
1330Pawel Franciszek SiebylaStalowa Wola11
1331Ireneusz Janusz SlizewskiStargard Szczeciński10
1332Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1333Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa10
1334Robert KalwajtWarszawa10
1335Michal Ryszard HoppeWarszawa-Wola10
1336Andrzej Jakub MareckiWarszawa-Wola10
1337Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1338Malgorzata Wasilewska - DrabarekPruszków10
1339Jaroslaw Witold KanasStrzelce Opolskie11
1340Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10