Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo25202260
2Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry21581900
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo18951515
4Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce18681740
5Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola14631330
6Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn12561024
7Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo1241822
8Slawomir KuzmickiLubań12391051
9Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew1164941
10Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski1088204
11Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork1067619
12Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce1020680
13Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1016677
14Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle1011803
15Michal Pawel MertschLębork1004855
16Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda988782
17Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork973605
18Marcin MusialChrzanów954946
19Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska947631
20Adam Piotr JordanSieradz945725
21Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz934857
22Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój922706
23Robert SienkiewiczGrójec900608
24Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto868763
25Jacek OrzelBiałystok857778
26Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice854756
27Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda838722
28Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów825691
29Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz823537
30Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki816452
31Wadim GoscikWałcz808601
32Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście802791
33Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice801700
34Janusz BanburaKępno778705
35Beata KaminskaHrubieszów73541
36Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto668576
37Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask651357
38Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola642621
39Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce629531
40Ida PiecuchŚwidnica627510
41Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra624608
42Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna617442
43Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg613328
44Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów609363
45Marek ChlebowskiLeszno595476
46Adam WujekLegionowo583144
47Mariusz KuzniakPabianice582459
48Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów581391
49Michal Jan TurczykDębica581349
50Adam CiesielskiEłk578257
51Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz576390
52Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów563345
53Marek WadolowskiGiżycko559239
54Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń557331
55Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec556425
56Waldemar HosiawaZakopane548246
57Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza547538
58Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz545388
59Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce545429
60Marzena RadziukSanok544291
61Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów539238
62Grzegorz BartysŁuków539281
63Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ516255
64Grzegorz PiekosDębica515413
65Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód50788
66Dorota KozaneckaPruszków498328
67Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów496372
68Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ496285
69Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz494111
70Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra492411
71Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły481405
72Jacek KrzyskaGryfice479166
73Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście477372
74Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków476111
75Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie476405
76Marek GrzelakGniezno472366
77Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki472218
78Cezary FydrychMława468327
79Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe465254
80Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski464318
81Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz461163
82Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno458129
83Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka457136
84Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko457385
85Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów44625
86Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno44449
87Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz443352
88Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem442352
89Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica441191
90Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza4400
91Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok437346
92Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg43745
93Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin435272
94Anna PapiezBochnia429173
95Bartosz RychlikSieradz429259
96Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk422294
97Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz416224
98Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin416231
99Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski41183
100Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda410391
101Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze407285
102Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa4042
103Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn403260
104Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz397378
105Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów397161
106Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce397339
107Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice396337
108Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek394257
109Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola394199
110Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle39391
111Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów392196
112Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów392380
113Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki391142
114Robert PoradaRybnik390282
115Sebastian DunajKętrzyn388120
116Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście386198
117Piotr TomczakPleszew385122
118Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza384246
119Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście384202
120Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów382112
121Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski381229
122Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo380139
123Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew380245
124Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa379229
125Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków377167
126Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo376245
127Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński372134
128Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin372113
129Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska370139
130Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork369139
131Urszula PerdjanCiechanów368266
132Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz367119
133Alina WyszynskaBiałystok365171
134Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec365164
135Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie363214
136Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka361318
137Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna359151
138Gotfryd NowakStarachowice359223
139Mariusz StarzonekKonin359256
140Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów358259
141Piotr WeissZabrze357194
142Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo356265
143Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec356237
144Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie355176
145Marek WinnickiKoszalin3544
146Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka35257
147Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
148Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki34970
149Andrzej KramerGniezno347212
150Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole34230
151Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino34114
152Michal PopielBydgoszcz340193
153Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński339125
154Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz337222
155Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce335174
156Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
157Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin33325
158Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski332308
159Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa33097
160Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło330160
161Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń329222
162Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy3291
163Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ328291
164Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew32653
165Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło323155
166Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała3200
167Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew319185
168Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz319170
169Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława3180
170Rafal SzulcSzamotuły317200
171Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski315126
172Andrzej KrawczykMyszków3140
173Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły3140
174Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno313303
175Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
176Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski30973
177Wojciech PtakLeszno308243
178Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski307117
179Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki307151
180Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard3060
181Krzysztof DolnyJasło30511
182Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce305136
183Izabela SzweblikOlecko30223
184Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście302279
185Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna295107
186Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew294261
187Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki293113
188Jozef StolarczykWieluń29348
189Robert LogoszChełm291116
190Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok28922
191Maciej GarczynskiIława28892
192Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica288190
193Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz28785
194Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze28743
195Marek CichalŁowicz2870
196Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek28619
197Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
198Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa285193
199Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński284143
200Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock28370
201Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino282178
202Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe280109
203Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda280254
204Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz279245
205Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ278242
206Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście277122
207Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia27653
208Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki27591
209Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno274143
210Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz274172
211Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn273176
212Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek27387
213Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów27390
214Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście273250
215Witold WalkowChorzów268186
216Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska267193
217Marcin MaluszekSulęcin267115
218Zbigniew KowalczykLubin26718
219Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski26614
220Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski26658
221Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski26463
222Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2642
223Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód26464
224Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno263101
225Mariusz SiwiecChorzów263233
226Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz262225
227Krzysztof MankowskiToruń261168
228Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo26170
229Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola261203
230Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn26079
231Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny26011
232Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan2590
233Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza2572
234Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2570
235Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno257111
236Robert DamskiLipno256135
237Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie256128
238Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów256214
239Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew255120
240Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka254145
241Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin25423
242Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum25457
243Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów254119
244Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola254254
245Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2530
246Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice2533
247Sebastian SzymczukWołomin253187
248Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście253247
249Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola252192
250Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom250162
251Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz250107
252Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław2497
253Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice24617
254Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk24672
255Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów24657
256Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze24593
257Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski24569
258Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie24424
259Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg24390
260Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce242118
261Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa2423
262Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno24084
263Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód239100
264Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno23754
265Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra2370
266Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin23745
267Adam PiecuchBrzeg23612
268Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski23535
269Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa2346
270Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała23419
271Katarzyna GlancChrzanów234107
272Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód2340
273Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2342
274Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław232102
275Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz232130
276Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód231106
277Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek23011
278Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock23065
279Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2300
280Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa228108
281Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo227127
282Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna22722
283Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec22631
284Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie2250
285Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna225164
286Piotr StarukIława2246
287Jacek WrobelŁańcut22475
288Marcin BakKłodzko22398
289Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie22231
290Agata KowalewskaGiżycko22117
291Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk221187
292Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica2215
293Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok221217
294Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów220136
295Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski22022
296Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn2201
297Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia21813
298Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl2170
299Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew21663
300Andrzej JanuszMielec21692
301Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno21649
302Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz215100
303Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec2150
304Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola215125
305Przemyslaw GornyGniezno215194
306Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek21489
307Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód21441
308Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe21392
309Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski21394
310Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki21317
311Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork2120
312Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica21294
313Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz2110
314Hanna PagaczWieluń2115
315Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście21181
316Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn21049
317Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń21048
318Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno2100
319Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych2105
320Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz209117
321Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański2099
322Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko20933
323Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry208102
324Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko20834
325Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński2080
326Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe2081
327Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn20742
328Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód207146
329Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód20718
330Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec2070
331Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka207155
332Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto207184
333Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała2060
334Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom20614
335Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa2050
336Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin2030
337Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice20370
338Maria MachejekOlkusz2031
339Tomasz PedaPłock20313
340Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński203148
341Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra2035
342Marcin Zenon BorekSławno20239
343Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle202128
344Jerzy KujawskiJarocin2003
345Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław199105
346Jacek WiesiolekBytom199138
347Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa1990
348Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka1990
349Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście199186
350Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła199138
351Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew198178
352Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski197112
353Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica197143
354Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra19630
355Karol CygertKoszalin19683
356Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz19624
357Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze195109
358Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie19521
359Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice1941
360Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki1930
361Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum1932
362Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów19357
363Szymon MichnoLimanowa19233
364Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ19273
365Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych19217
366Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw19123
367Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa1900
368Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn1900
369Jacek GolebiowskiLubin1901
370Rafal NowakSzamotuły1890
371Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin188159
372Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce187105
373Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice1870
374Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ18648
375Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry18643
376Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha18663
377Konrad BuksaZgorzelec185105
378Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów18433
379Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica183120
380Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka1834
381Aleksandra MuchaKutno1832
382Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski1832
383Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica18371
384Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin18265
385Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki1819
386Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna1811
387Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn18122
388Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn18073
389Cezary BlazowskiGorlice1801
390Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski1793
391Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz17928
392Lukasz SojkaKępno179129
393Robert SronŚrem179138
394Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra17912
395Jacek BortnikElbląg17819
396Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin178121
397Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie17881
398Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik1783
399Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska17855
400Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz17840
401Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez17819
402Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna17889
403Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście177142
404Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn1760
405Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard1760
406Maria WasilewskaPruszków1764
407Dawid BielanKalisz175158
408Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście175156
409Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj17435
410Szczepan KubicaCieszyn172159
411Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1729
412Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza17259
413Andrzej SzczachorZamość17215
414Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko17245
415Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica171114
416Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1709
417Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew1701
418Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec170156
419Dorota NiecieckaŻary17046
420Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz1691
421Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów16980
422Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1682
423Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce16818
424Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec168106
425Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń1670
426Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała16724
427Jakub JezNowy Sącz1678
428Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1673
429Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg16731
430Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn16633
431Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice16615
432Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin1664
433Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów16688
434Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica166121
435Sylwia LewinskaPruszków166163
436Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk16526
437Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód165154
438Kazimierz BobowskiOława1650
439Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1649
440Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna16493
441Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka16352
442Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów16376
443Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin1630
444Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1632
445Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary16267
446Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1613
447Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1610
448Dariusz KulajZamość1611
449Maciej WozniakKonin16112
450Maciej SadysNowy Targ1600
451Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński15948
452Romuald CzaplewskiToruń15933
453Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój15944
454Andrzej GrabowskiTurek159106
455Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola15925
456Radomir RadeckiWschowa15847
457Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów158116
458Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik157133
459Karolina SzynalikMyślenice15744
460Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława15712
461Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście15713
462Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1564
463Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1565
464Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm15567
465Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń15456
466Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów15421
467Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1540
468Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków15424
469Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki15474
470Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1540
471Karol KulakowskiLegnica15422
472Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie15269
473Slawomir KowalewskiPiła15217
474Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów15282
475Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1512
476Malgorzata GlabGliwice15140
477Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1511
478Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1511
479Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin150127
480Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec15029
481Artur RodakKętrzyn14979
482Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód149145
483Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1490
484Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1493
485Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski1490
486Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1491
487Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1492
488Dariusz JankowskiOlecko1480
489Ilona MirowskaGostynin1470
490Jurek LachRzeszów14754
491Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód14725
492Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola147115
493Maria Teresa GorajBytom14614
494Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew14692
495Alicja PedaSierpc1460
496Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski14662
497Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1460
498Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1468
499Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1467
500Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1457
501Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1453
502Jan LewMyszków1450
503Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków145102
504Jakub JablonskiWyszków1444
505Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie14465
506Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik14412
507Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl14422
508Arletta KusmierczykWołomin144119
509Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1431
510Damian MilinskiTrzebnica143127
511Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1420
512Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom14252
513Michal LehmannKościan142133
514Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1422
515Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1414
516Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta14139
517Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1414
518Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1410
519Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów14147
520Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków14116
521Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1410
522Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk14026
523Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia14048
524Tadeusz MaleszaTurek14058
525Adam BaranskiZabrze139119
526Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik1391
527Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1394
528Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków139127
529Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1391
530Slawomir PrzekopAugustów1380
531Krystyna BajgusŁomża13713
532Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1360
533Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól136136
534Cezary GrabowskiTychy1351
535Dariusz StarzonekZłotów1350
536Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok1341
537Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód134106
538Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin1341
539Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1334
540Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1330
541Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ13219
542Maria Dorota BujakOpole1322
543Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia13224
544Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta1317
545Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1310
546Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm13130
547Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1310
548Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych1317
549Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1319
550Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1311
551Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk13085
552Roman RaczkowskiMikołów13016
553Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1300
554Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście1300
555Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1301
556Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe13042
557Michal NazimTrzebnica1309
558Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1303
559Waldemar WitkaLębork12941
560Marek KarpinskiBraniewo1290
561Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1290
562Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ1283
563Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście12882
564Janusz PoznanskiRadom1286
565Pawel SojkaJasło12891
566Natalia KubalaKrosno1287
567Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce12787
568Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto12799
569Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie12743
570Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała12613
571Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1265
572Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz1260
573Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów126106
574Michal JankowskiZielona Góra126121
575Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście1259
576Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom1250
577Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież12594
578Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1250
579Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1248
580Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów1240
581Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska12462
582Boleslaw NowakOpole1243
583Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin12320
584Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra12326
585Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn1220
586Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1221
587Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory1220
588Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków1221
589Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1210
590Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa12150
591Jacek JanuszPłońsk12156
592Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ12110
593Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie12117
594Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg1202
595Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy1205
596Rafal WoloszynKraśnik12050
597Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok1194
598Marcin MarczakKrosno1194
599Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce11811
600Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów1182
601Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor1184
602Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn1173
603Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec11722
604Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze11719
605Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód11733
606Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz11728
607Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin1170
608Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz117116
609Pawel KulagaKielce11710
610Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1178
611Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1160
612Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew11689
613Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik11610
614Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno116101
615Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec11515
616Bartosz KryjOlkusz11513
617Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra1150
618Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin1150
619Robert Adam BuryGłogów11522
620Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin1147
621Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask1140
622Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ11425
623Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola1136
624Artur MacMogilno1130
625Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz1130
626Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom11381
627Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom1138
628Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków11396
629Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo1123
630Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin11228
631Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów1128
632Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce1122
633Grazyna Maria Moszynska ZarembaŚwidnica1120
634Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta11113
635Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań1110
636Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec11131
637Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska1110
638Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów1115
639Michal SliwinskiToruń111111
640Ewa KochanskaŁuków11173
641Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice11030
642Robert IwanickiTarnów11047
643Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno1100
644Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
645Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice10965
646Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry109105
647Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna1095
648Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski10948
649Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów10922
650Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki10997
651Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie10837
652Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin1080
653Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
654Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec1070
655Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa10739
656Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów10754
657Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice10714
658Maria RudnickaPłock10728
659Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście1072
660Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe1078
661Piotr PelkaNysa1071
662Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra1070
663Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów1062
664Marek MrzykMysłowice1050
665Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1050
666Anna MaciuszekNysa1056
667Antoni KuzmiczukTychy10411
668Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód10439
669Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa10310
670Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec1030
671Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew10341
672Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko10374
673Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork1030
674Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław1020
675Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów1020
676Anna BachanskaOtwock1028
677Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń1019
678Zbigniew JarczykTychy1014
679Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno10124
680Ewelina LackaMyślenice1011
681Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy1012
682Jakub KusGostyń10163
683Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk10119
684Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn10014
685Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia1000
686Anna KacperskaPrzysucha100100
687Adam DerdaŻyrardów9933
688Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów996
689Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja990
690Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk980
691Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec980
692Agata KozlowskaWołomin9878
693Marcin SobusGłogów980
694Robert KlocekŻary970
695Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl9730
696Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie9766
697Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście9751
698Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra970
699Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno968
700Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze9683
701Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski9613
702Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom968
703Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra960
704Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda962
705Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin961
706Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz964
707Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów9680
708Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów9583
709Dariusz FolKutno9574
710Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk940
711Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów940
712Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin940
713Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki9417
714Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście940
715Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja9445
716Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka936
717Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe933
718Magdalena RozenekRybnik931
719Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła9364
720Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa934
721Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków9223
722Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie9277
723Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko9117
724Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków9142
725Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów9180
726Jacek KormanSandomierz901
727Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew900
728Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość909
729Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski907
730Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj9090
731Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza8910
732Leon KoltkoNowa Sól890
733Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia8912
734Jacek MateckiKonin8978
735Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski882
736Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda880
737Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski880
738Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów881
739Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock880
740Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście870
741Piotr CelinskiAugustów8750
742Joanna KowalskaTychy863
743Jacek PalkaGryfino8627
744Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8661
745Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście8641
746Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz8684
747Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście8616
748Emil SmolarzPiła8518
749Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna8514
750Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz8543
751Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca850
752Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk843
753Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki8450
754Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód844
755Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ840
756Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ8450
757Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód8314
758Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
759Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8321
760Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec8354
761Waldemar MaciejczykPisz820
762Monika TalarczykKalisz820
763Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda820
764Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki8233
765Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica822
766Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca817
767Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście8141
768Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice8155
769Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój8019
770Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza803
771Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście800
772Andrzej MazurczakWołów800
773Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica805
774Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno801
775Ala Iwona WengerekBytom8019
776Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski7930
777Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa790
778Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw7924
779Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno7960
780Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko7922
781Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin7973
782Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód7972
783Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin780
784Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz784
785Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście7820
786Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew7811
787Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków782
788Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych7812
789Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów783
790Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna783
791Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto7875
792Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów7863
793Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
794Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała7739
795Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza7729
796Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie7732
797Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe7641
798Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz762
799Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
800Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk7651
801Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz764
802Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn750
803Miroslaw SiebylaRadom750
804Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola7543
805Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno7511
806Marian MacikowskiChojnice740
807Maria BuryBydgoszcz7414
808Tomasz PaszekOświęcim740
809Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki7446
810Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok7311
811Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz731
812Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra731
813Piotr SynikInowrocław720
814Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta728
815Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno7241
816Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód7270
817Tomasz KlucznikLesko729
818Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin7128
819Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice710
820Marek StolarczykKępno7170
821Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko700
822Piotr BilewiczWołomin7070
823Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ690
824Jacek DoberBydgoszcz690
825Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim690
826Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko695
827Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta680
828Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
829Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec6721
830Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód671
831Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki6712
832Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz6732
833Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz6617
834Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód661
835Marzena RyfaWarszawa6625
836Marcin OwsiankaTarnów6662
837Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów6657
838Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski6514
839Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory6532
840Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna6510
841Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście650
842Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto6530
843Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard6510
844Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie652
845Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin650
846Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
847Leszek Jan ZajacKielce640
848Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych640
849Wieslaw KuriataGłogów6459
850Anna Beata StukanSłupsk6353
851Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
852Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój6340
853Elwira KrupaBrzeg6348
854Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce620
855Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin620
856Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok610
857Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ619
858Pawel GladyszTarnów610
859Jacek HospodBydgoszcz6153
860Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz6144
861Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście6161
862Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
863Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski603
864Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
865Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm601
866Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz599
867Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn5913
868Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
869Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska593
870Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój5911
871Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój5959
872Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz5953
873Bozena GrzechŁomża580
874Adam ZarembaToruń581
875Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice583
876Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód580
877Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów5810
878Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście588
879Dariusz FilipiakToruń5845
880Jan Stanislaw HerodOława5849
881Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn5737
882Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew5748
883Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza571
884Maciej JanawaWieliczka576
885Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski570
886Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież571
887Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
888Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz5645
889Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg562
890Agnieszka KalistaSłupca560
891Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec5633
892Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód550
893Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
894Dariusz RatajczakGliwice5513
895Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce5548
896Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów548
897Marek WojtczakCiechanów540
898Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto548
899Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl5443
900Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód530
901Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda530
902Maciej KucharskiKoszalin5312
903Tomasz KarpinskiŻary5335
904Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec5334
905Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola5350
906Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy5230
907Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław520
908Henryk KowalczykElbląg521
909Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz5210
910Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście5225
911Maciej WorotynskiToruń5148
912Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy510
913Roman ZakTarnobrzeg510
914Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ5142
915Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza504
916Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa502
917Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów5047
918Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków5036
919Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
920Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski4911
921Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód480
922Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście486
923Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto4821
924Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa4836
925Tomasz ChynekOleśnica4831
926Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok470
927Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście470
928Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl476
929Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto4722
930Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice4741
931Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno460
932Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka460
933Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów4613
934Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski4631
935Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko4619
936Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola4637
937Jerzy KlimiukWyszków450
938Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew4511
939Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
940Marcin LojtekŁańcut4517
941Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice4537
942Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz4529
943Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska450
944Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice4411
945Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz440
946Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4420
947Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście449
948Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna4431
949Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane4417
950Joanna GrzechŁomża430
951Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn430
952Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce430
953Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław431
954Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ438
955Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra431
956Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów430
957Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock4325
958Karol RudzinskiBiałogard4325
959Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra4328
960Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec421
961Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ4232
962Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście4228
963Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno4241
964Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów417
965Daria CichockaBydgoszcz4123
966Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik4126
967Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta414
968Ryszard DziopaKielce4111
969Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz418
970Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście4110
971Anna GrochulskaBytom4123
972Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4141
973Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin400
974Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec4013
975Bartlomiej DudaGliwice400
976Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko401
977Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód398
978Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka397
979Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce396
980Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki3911
981Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3911
982Bogdan WypcholŻory3820
983Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice3820
984Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy386
985Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
986Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód3817
987Tomasz KondzielaOpole3814
988Marcin DolotTuchola371
989Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
990Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
991Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk370
992Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa376
993Robert PlazaŚwidnica372
994Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
995Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew360
996Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum3613
997Pawel StopczynskiPłock361
998Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3631
999Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce3514
1000Cezary KowalskiCiechanów3526
1001Mieszko CieslikOborniki3513
1002Pawel BieleckiGniezno3511
1003Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3525
1004Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz3532
1005Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy3517
1006Marcin KardasToruń3415
1007Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański340
1008Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3422
1009Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód344
1010Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
1011Marcin LagiewkaBytom340
1012Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów340
1013Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza346
1014Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście3427
1015Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście3427
1016Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz333
1017Magdalena WylegalaOborniki339
1018Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz333
1019Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin337
1020Tomasz WojcikSiedlce3333
1021Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów3223
1022Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów325
1023Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
1024Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków3231
1025Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski3224
1026Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód320
1027Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ3210
1028Witold WlodarczykWłocławek3114
1029Jolanta MorysZabrze310
1030Witold DrobieckiLegionowo3015
1031Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola3026
1032Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska307
1033Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska3030
1034Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz290
1035Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
1036Pawel OleksyŁomża2921
1037Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork290
1038Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód2928
1039Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa2929
1040Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo299
1041Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń284
1042Jacek JedrzejczakMława280
1043Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz2822
1044Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk284
1045Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin283
1046Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka2714
1047Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew279
1048Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum270
1049Hubert SzymczakWołomin274
1050Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski2712
1051Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko2711
1052Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
1053Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa260
1054Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2620
1055Malgorzata WalasŚwidnica2610
1056Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn251
1057Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze256
1058Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska251
1059Anna SikoraZgierz251
1060Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia2522
1061Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański253
1062Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2524
1063Michal BigasBiała Podlaska240
1064Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie240
1065Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola241
1066Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście242
1067Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn241
1068Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz240
1069Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód2421
1070Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód240
1071Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce2415
1072Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2420
1073Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów246
1074Diana CibaTarnobrzeg237
1075Krzysztof RogowskiJawor230
1076Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk2320
1077Marcin ZalewskiGdynia2315
1078Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście233
1079Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice236
1080Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz2319
1081Miroslaw MroczkaMielec2215
1082Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola2216
1083Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko228
1084Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski210
1085Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice212
1086Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód210
1087Piotr LesniewskiChodzież2112
1088Dawid WnukBytom211
1089Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza210
1090Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód210
1091Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko217
1092Marcin CichonOstrołęka200
1093Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia2011
1094Krzysztof KulawikRybnik209
1095Roman GostynskiRadom200
1096Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg209
1097Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz200
1098Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ2020
1099Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków2020
1100Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście201
1101Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe191
1102Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie193
1103Slawomir DoboszŻary1917
1104Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów190
1105Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice1915
1106Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice195
1107Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1912
1108Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec1911
1109Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1110Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut183
1111Piotr Janusz MikaBielsko - Biała1814
1112Ewa Tamara Szuber-BednarzPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1818
1113Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska186
1114Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole180
1115Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica189
1116Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1117Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1118Slawomir PyciaMiechów170
1119Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie171
1120Lukasz LipinskiŻyrardów170
1121Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1122Grzegorz SzlykToruń162
1123Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin160
1124Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto163
1125Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1126Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1127Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo160
1128Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk164
1129Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin161
1130Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta160
1131Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola1614
1132Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna1616
1133Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra165
1134Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze154
1135Dorota DrobieckaWołomin150
1136Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza1510
1137Emilia BartosikKielce157
1138Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik151
1139Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów1515
1140Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe1510
1141Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków1514
1142Piotr CelinskiSejny140
1143Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów140
1144Szymon SporyszKościerzyna145
1145Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój146
1146Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1414
1147Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm144
1148Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście144
1149Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów141
1150Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście1414
1151Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława140
1152Radoslaw JackoChorzów130
1153Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów135
1154Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1155Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl1310
1156Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście130
1157Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście131
1158Olgierd UrbanowiczWadowice1313
1159Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód130
1160Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1310
1161Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ1312
1162Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście133
1163Anna GrzywinskaLipno122
1164Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta120
1165Zbigniew ZarychtaŻagań120
1166Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin120
1167Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód123
1168Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód120
1169Rafal CakKielce120
1170Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim123
1171Pawel Jozef WoznySanok120
1172Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin120
1173Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica126
1174Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1175Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice112
1176Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice116
1177Krzysztof KowalikPiła110
1178Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno110
1179Bartosz BociagaGdynia112
1180Kamil GrabowskiOstróda119
1181Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk114
1182Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód119
1183Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz110
1184Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe111
1185Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz115
1186Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe108
1187Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1010
1188Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska108
1189Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód101
1190Rafal Kamil KomarRadom108
1191Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno100
1192Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna100
1193Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja1010
1194Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód90
1195Bozena Elzbieta PietrasRadomsko91
1196Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1197Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1198Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko97
1199Maciej Kamil WojtczakGdańsk-Południe96
1200Tomasz TrusiloToruń91
1201Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice97
1202Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze91
1203Krzysztof Grzegorz RybakLubartów92
1204Marcin Adam DubisRzeszów90
1205Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa91
1206Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna98
1207Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica97
1208Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1209Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski80
1210Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola80
1211Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów81
1212Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok80
1213Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski87
1214Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1215Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec84
1216Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice84
1217Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód85
1218Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1219Sylwia FiguraKonin80
1220Lukasz DziubanMielec83
1221Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów85
1222Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód84
1223Katarzyna Agnieszka NowickaWarszawa-Mokotów81
1224Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz87
1225Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych80
1226Arkadiusz DebskiŁask70
1227Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście75
1228Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód72
1229Michal BorowskiŚroda Wielkopolska73
1230Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica70
1231Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum74
1232Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe76
1233Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ71
1234Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz60
1235Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1236Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz60
1237Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry62
1238Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1239Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia60
1240Patryk DudaKraków - Krowodrza60
1241Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze60
1242Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód62
1243Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg60
1244Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów60
1245PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ60
1246Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście64
1247Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście64
1248Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa60
1249Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1250Michal ZolnaRybnik52
1251Marcin MilcarekIława55
1252Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała50
1253Mateusz Jan SchulzChorzów51
1254Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód51
1255Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów50
1256Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1257Izabela Katarzyna JaskowskaLublin-Zachód53
1258Edyta SzymczakTurek54
1259Leszek SlaskiKrosno50
1260Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1261Daria Magdalena Lipska - KamerdulaGorzów Wielkopolski50
1262Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola50
1263Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków55
1264Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze40
1265Grzegorz Andrzej MatlokRuda Śląska40
1266Radomir SzczeponikŁask40
1267Wojciech PiatekJasło40
1268Artur MacInowrocław41
1269Mariusz Krzysztof WieczorekMikołów40
1270Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock41
1271Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1272Magdalena FerencStalowa Wola41
1273Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo40
1274Ryszard CupalOleśnica44
1275Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1276Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1277Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość30
1278Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1279Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1280Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa30
1281Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód30
1282Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew33
1283Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski30
1284Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum30
1285Wojciech RybickiWarszawa-Mokotów33
1286Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna30
1287Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków31
1288Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin30
1289Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1290Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1291Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze20
1292Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1293Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice20
1294Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1295Michal KedzierskiBartoszyce22
1296Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe22
1297Tomasz DeresiewiczGdynia22
1298Marcin DubienOstróda20
1299Bartlomiej SokolowskiSopot22
1300Sebastian Piotr MakaruchaJaworzno20
1301Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój20
1302Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze20
1303Pawel Piotr WilkolazkiSandomierz20
1304Robert SzymczakKonin22
1305Witold Emil ForyckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce20
1306Agnieszka Janiak-PlywaczykPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda21
1307Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn20
1308Tomasz SzybalskiGoleniów22
1309Jakub Andrzej MorawskiWarszawa Praga-Północ21
1310Katarzyna Anna PachlaWrocław-Śródmieście20
1311Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście20
1312Grzegorz Jacek BlautKluczbork20
1313Aleksander Norbert MacherzynskiKłodzko20
1314Krzysztof KobusLegnica20
1315Magdalena Maria MadrzejewskaWałbrzych22
1316Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1317Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1318Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1319Piotr Jan LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry11
1320Halina Zofia FaliszekZabrze10
1321Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiBusko - Zdrój11
1322Michal GaszczZgierz10
1323Zbigniew GolebiowskiRzeszów10
1324Malgorzata KoczeraSanok10
1325Pawel Franciszek SiebylaStalowa Wola11
1326Ireneusz Janusz SlizewskiStargard Szczeciński10
1327Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1328Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa10
1329Robert KalwajtWarszawa10
1330Anna Agnieszka SulichWarszawa-Mokotów11
1331Michal Ryszard HoppeWarszawa-Wola10
1332Andrzej Jakub MareckiWarszawa-Wola10
1333Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1334Jaroslaw Witold KanasStrzelce Opolskie11
1335Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10