Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo27462474
2Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry23562077
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo19871589
4Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce19471805
5Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola15511404
6Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn14761226
7Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo1296859
8Slawomir KuzmickiLubań12621063
9Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew1225987
10Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork1188712
11Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski1119216
12Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec1087727
13Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda1086865
14Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce1077718
15Marcin MusialChrzanów10751067
16Michal Pawel MertschLębork1063905
17Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle1046829
18Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork1039651
19Adam Piotr JordanSieradz1036806
20Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz993904
21Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska984654
22Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój954728
23Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki942536
24Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto938822
25Robert SienkiewiczGrójec929627
26Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów889745
27Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda880758
28Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice866753
29Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice864756
30Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz859560
31Jacek OrzelBiałystok857778
32Wadim GoscikWałcz855632
33Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra814790
34Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście812796
35Janusz BanburaKępno800717
36Beata KaminskaHrubieszów76942
37Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto751645
38Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask721392
39Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów690422
40Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola666644
41Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce653547
42Marek ChlebowskiLeszno650524
43Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza642631
44Ida PiecuchŚwidnica639519
45Adam CiesielskiEłk636272
46Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg636335
47Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna635452
48Adam WujekLegionowo630149
49Mariusz KuzniakPabianice623492
50Michal Jan TurczykDębica610368
51Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów608399
52Marek WadolowskiGiżycko601248
53Grzegorz BartysŁuków597319
54Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce591466
55Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz590424
56Waldemar HosiawaZakopane590255
57Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów590364
58Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec590443
59Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz589392
60Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ585350
61Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń577342
62Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów564248
63Marek GrzelakGniezno563451
64Marzena RadziukSanok560292
65Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ554274
66Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra547456
67Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów536397
68Grzegorz PiekosDębica533422
69Dorota KozaneckaPruszków526346
70Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód52091
71Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem519420
72Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz515112
73Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie500423
74Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki500228
75Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka498148
76Jacek KrzyskaGryfice496173
77Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków493111
78Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście493385
79Cezary FydrychMława493332
80Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno491139
81Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe488265
82Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda487464
83Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły487405
84Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz485167
85Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz478379
86Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce477413
87Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów47525
88Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko472394
89Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski472323
90Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg46745
91Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin465291
92Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica464197
93Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza4620
94Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno45850
95Bartosz RychlikSieradz457282
96Anna PapiezBochnia452179
97Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok449357
98Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn443279
99Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin442243
100Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze441313
101Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski44191
102Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka433382
103Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk432297
104Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek431287
105Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz430233
106Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa4232
107Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz420400
108Robert PoradaRybnik419304
109Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew419280
110Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski419249
111Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów419210
112Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów418180
113Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo417278
114Piotr TomczakPleszew417134
115Sebastian DunajKętrzyn414128
116Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska413151
117Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście410215
118Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice409347
119Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola409202
120Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście408215
121Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo407143
122Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów407394
123Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów406119
124Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle40593
125Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna402181
126Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki401143
127Rafal SzulcSzamotuły399264
128Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód398384
129Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa398235
130Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza397253
131Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków392174
132Alina WyszynskaBiałystok389175
133Urszula PerdjanCiechanów389277
134Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo388281
135Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin388113
136Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork385142
137Mariusz StarzonekKonin385276
138Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie381224
139Gotfryd NowakStarachowice380236
140Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec379164
141Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz377123
142Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński377134
143Marek WinnickiKoszalin3764
144Piotr WeissZabrze375205
145Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów374272
146Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole37239
147Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie372181
148Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino36716
149Wojciech PtakLeszno366291
150Michal PopielBydgoszcz365204
151Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec365245
152Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki36375
153Andrzej KramerGniezno362220
154Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce361189
155Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka36058
156Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski360334
157Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło358170
158Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz354231
159Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin35326
160Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
161Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń350237
162Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława3500
163Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy3491
164Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa34898
165Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński345130
166Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew34453
167Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ343301
168Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała3410
169Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły3400
170Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło340167
171Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce338148
172Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
173Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski333130
174Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz332177
175Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście330319
176Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno327314
177Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski32580
178Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard3250
179Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna325119
180Andrzej KrawczykMyszków3220
181Krzysztof DolnyJasło32112
182Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki321159
183Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski320122
184Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew320186
185Izabela SzweblikOlecko31823
186Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz31790
187Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście317293
188Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew316283
189Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia31664
190Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz316277
191Maciej GarczynskiIława31597
192Marek CichalŁowicz3120
193Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
194Robert LogoszChełm309121
195Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok30822
196Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe308124
197Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock30572
198Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze30445
199Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica301196
200Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki298116
201Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino296186
202Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek29519
203Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński295147
204Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski29578
205Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki29595
206Krzysztof MankowskiToruń294184
207Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa294197
208Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola294294
209Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ293254
210Jozef StolarczykWieluń29348
211Zbigniew KowalczykLubin28918
212Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn288185
213Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście288263
214Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2864
215Marcin MaluszekSulęcin286123
216Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz286179
217Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka285164
218Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
219Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda284256
220Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola283222
221Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście282122
222Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz282237
223Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny28111
224Robert SronŚrem281235
225Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek28187
226Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno280143
227Witold WalkowChorzów279193
228Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód27964
229Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów27990
230Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo27870
231Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice27817
232Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski27766
233Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn27682
234Robert DamskiLipno276147
235Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan2760
236Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno276127
237Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola275214
238Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski27514
239Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław27418
240Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza2742
241Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno274108
242Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice2733
243Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska272193
244Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg269103
245Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów269221
246Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2680
247Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2680
248Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz268114
249Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek26725
250Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin26724
251Sebastian SzymczukWołomin265187
252Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew264123
253Mariusz SiwiecChorzów264233
254Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie263128
255Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom262169
256Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum26257
257Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów26162
258Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów260119
259Przemyslaw GornyGniezno260239
260Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk258223
261Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno25861
262Adam PiecuchBrzeg25812
263Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin25748
264Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie25624
265Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce256121
266Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2562
267Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk25580
268Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa2553
269Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze25495
270Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski25471
271Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód2530
272Marcin BakKłodzko253112
273Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód250104
274Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław249109
275Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn2496
276Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski24835
277Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra2480
278Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa2466
279Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik245219
280Jacek WrobelŁańcut24583
281Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski24325
282Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz241132
283Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała24019
284Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa240112
285Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno24084
286Katarzyna GlancChrzanów239107
287Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2390
288Agata KowalewskaGiżycko23817
289Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica23812
290Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock23767
291Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka2370
292Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód237108
293Piotr StarukIława2367
294Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie23631
295Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew23568
296Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn23442
297Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo234132
298Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka234174
299Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec23431
300Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie2330
301Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód23329
302Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia23313
303Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno23260
304Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna23222
305Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek23194
306Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork2310
307Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec2310
308Karolina SzynalikMyślenice23157
309Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola230126
310Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz2290
311Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych2295
312Hanna PagaczWieluń2285
313Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód22744
314Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl2270
315Andrzej JanuszMielec22793
316Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki22717
317Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna227164
318Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok227223
319Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński2260
320Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz225105
321Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe22593
322Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw22546
323Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno2250
324Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów224137
325Jerzy KujawskiJarocin2243
326Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski223100
327Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód222153
328Szymon MichnoLimanowa22245
329Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko22233
330Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn22150
331Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście22181
332Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto220196
333Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica21995
334Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz218122
335Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański2189
336Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom21816
337Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń21750
338Tomasz PedaPłock21713
339Marcin Zenon BorekSławno21742
340Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle217138
341Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry216104
342Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew216195
343Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała2150
344Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra2155
345Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła215150
346Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa2140
347Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa2140
348Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko21434
349Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec2140
350Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe2141
351Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów21366
352Maria MachejekOlkusz2121
353Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński212148
354Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz21124
355Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ21175
356Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice21072
357Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra21033
358Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście210195
359Jacek WiesiolekBytom209144
360Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin2080
361Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski208118
362Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice2075
363Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska20771
364Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie20723
365Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica207146
366Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki2060
367Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław205107
368Rafal NowakSzamotuły2050
369Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych20519
370Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica204134
371Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry20453
372Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze204109
373Karol CygertKoszalin20485
374Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa2030
375Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez20224
376Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica202132
377Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza20182
378Cezary BlazowskiGorlice2001
379Jacek GolebiowskiLubin2001
380Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra19922
381Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów19938
382Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum1984
383Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów198110
384Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica19874
385Aleksandra MuchaKutno1973
386Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice1970
387Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn1960
388Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha19664
389Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski1963
390Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ19555
391Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce195107
392Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik1923
393Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn19173
394Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin191128
395Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin19165
396Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz1901
397Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski1903
398Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka1904
399Jakub JezNowy Sącz1908
400Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz19040
401Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna1901
402Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn1890
403Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście189168
404Konrad BuksaZgorzelec189105
405Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki1889
406Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz18829
407Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin188159
408Jacek BortnikElbląg18719
409Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard1870
410Dawid BielanKalisz186169
411Andrzej SzczachorZamość18615
412Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście186148
413Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn18625
414Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie18582
415Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna185103
416Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała18426
417Dorota NiecieckaŻary18449
418Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko18446
419Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń18376
420Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód182176
421Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1822
422Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1823
423Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin1820
424Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec182110
425Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna18290
426Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj18135
427Maria WasilewskaPruszków1814
428Ewa KochanskaŁuków181143
429Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1809
430Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów18082
431Lukasz SojkaKępno180130
432Kazimierz BobowskiOława1800
433Sylwia LewinskaPruszków180177
434Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń1792
435Radomir RadeckiWschowa17967
436Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew1781
437Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg17831
438Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1779
439Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1769
440Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk17626
441Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn17633
442Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin1765
443Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński17548
444Szczepan KubicaCieszyn174159
445Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki17485
446Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce17318
447Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm17379
448Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec172156
449Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice17216
450Andrzej GrabowskiTurek172116
451Artur RodakKętrzyn17194
452Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1713
453Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów171118
454Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary17172
455Maciej SadysNowy Targ1700
456Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1690
457Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów16976
458Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1690
459Maciej WozniakKonin16912
460Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście16914
461Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława16714
462Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce16710
463Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola16727
464Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1670
465Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka16652
466Romuald CzaplewskiToruń16636
467Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1662
468Dariusz KulajZamość1661
469Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec16634
470Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów16683
471Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1662
472Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica166121
473Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski1656
474Maria Teresa GorajBytom16414
475Dariusz JankowskiOlecko1630
476Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik16312
477Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1637
478Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1634
479Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1624
480Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów16226
481Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój16246
482Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1623
483Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski16274
484Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1620
485Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków16225
486Karol KulakowskiLegnica16222
487Malgorzata GlabGliwice16145
488Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin16154
489Slawomir KowalewskiPiła16117
490Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1607
491Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl16022
492Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1590
493Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1590
494Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1591
495Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1573
496Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1574
497Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1571
498Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie15667
499Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie15671
500Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin156131
501Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód15628
502Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1561
503Ilona MirowskaGostynin1550
504Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież155123
505Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola155120
506Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1558
507Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1541
508Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1541
509Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków153107
510Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1524
511Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik1521
512Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew15296
513Jurek LachRzeszów15254
514Alicja PedaSierpc1510
515Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin15111
516Marek KarpinskiBraniewo1500
517Cezary GrabowskiTychy1501
518Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1500
519Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście15012
520Tadeusz MaleszaTurek15063
521Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom14953
522Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów14947
523Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe14947
524Arletta KusmierczykWołomin149121
525Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków149137
526Michal LehmannKościan148136
527Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia14848
528Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1482
529Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk14798
530Dariusz StarzonekZłotów1470
531Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ14719
532Jakub JablonskiWyszków1464
533Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok1461
534Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta14640
535Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków14617
536Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk14526
537Jan LewMyszków1450
538Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta14514
539Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1451
540Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia14526
541Natalia KubalaKrosno14514
542Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście1440
543Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych1447
544Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno144120
545Krystyna BajgusŁomża14313
546Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1434
547Damian MilinskiTrzebnica143127
548Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1420
549Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1410
550Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm14133
551Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1410
552Adam BaranskiZabrze140120
553Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód140106
554Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz1400
555Michal NazimTrzebnica1409
556Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1404
557Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra14026
558Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska13969
559Maria Dorota BujakOpole1392
560Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski13958
561Slawomir PrzekopAugustów1380
562Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ1383
563Pawel SojkaJasło138101
564Robert Adam BuryGłogów13832
565Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1381
566Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście13788
567Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy1375
568Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1375
569Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz137136
570Roman RaczkowskiMikołów13616
571Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów136110
572Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1360
573Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól136136
574Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn1350
575Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie13546
576Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1340
577Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1343
578Waldemar WitkaLębork13341
579Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała13313
580Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1330
581Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom1330
582Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1331
583Michal JankowskiZielona Góra133125
584Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki133118
585Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1320
586Janusz PoznanskiRadom1326
587Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków132114
588Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1318
589Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce13189
590Boleslaw NowakOpole1313
591Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1319
592Pawel KulagaKielce13113
593Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok1304
594Jacek JanuszPłońsk13058
595Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów1302
596Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie13017
597Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg1292
598Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory1290
599Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1290
600Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom12992
601Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto12999
602Ewelina LackaMyślenice1281
603Marcin MarczakKrosno1284
604Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków1281
605Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry127121
606Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań1271
607Robert IwanickiTarnów12656
608Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów12614
609Rafal WoloszynKraśnik12656
610Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra1260
611Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1251
612Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin1257
613Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów1251
614Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12533
615Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1242
616Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec12422
617Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa12450
618Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew12495
619Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ12410
620Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik12411
621Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor1246
622Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów1246
623Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze12319
624Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz12330
625Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin1230
626Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice12218
627Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe1228
628Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec12131
629Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn1203
630Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec1200
631Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec12016
632Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom1209
633Adam DerdaŻyrardów12038
634Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask1200
635Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin1200
636Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin11928
637Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście1192
638Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska1190
639Bartosz KryjOlkusz11813
640Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta11814
641Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce11811
642Michal SliwinskiToruń118118
643Grazyna Maria Moszynska ZarembaŚwidnica1180
644Artur MacMogilno1170
645Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów11724
646Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód11744
647Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1178
648Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola1166
649Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice11669
650Antoni KuzmiczukTychy11611
651Marek MrzykMysłowice1160
652Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno11628
653Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów1162
654Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ11626
655Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko11682
656Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz1150
657Piotr PelkaNysa1151
658Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo1143
659Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko11425
660Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa11411
661Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa11440
662Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów11454
663Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice11332
664Maria RudnickaPłock11328
665Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno1130
666Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie11338
667Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna1125
668Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce1122
669Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1120
670Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów1120
671Jacek MateckiKonin11298
672Magdalena RozenekRybnik1111
673Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy1112
674Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin1110
675Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz1114
676Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra1110
677Anna MaciuszekNysa1106
678Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
679Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk1090
680Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia1090
681Jakub KusGostyń10971
682Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin1091
683Agata KozlowskaWołomin10984
684Zbigniew JarczykTychy1084
685Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec1080
686Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew10842
687Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl10831
688Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
689Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław1080
690Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork1080
691Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów1070
692Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja1070
693Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze10691
694Anna BachanskaOtwock1069
695Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz10698
696Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno1058
697Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk10519
698Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów10589
699Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów10593
700Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń1049
701Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec1040
702Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski10413
703Marcin SobusGłogów1040
704Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn10314
705Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów1036
706Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie10372
707Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja10345
708Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie10355
709Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko10332
710Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów10285
711Jacek KormanSandomierz1026
712Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom1028
713Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście10252
714Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin1011
715Robert KlocekŻary1010
716Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków10145
717Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz10153
718Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie10182
719Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew1000
720Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście1000
721Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra1000
722Anna KacperskaPrzysucha100100
723Dariusz FolKutno9977
724Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki9917
725Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła9970
726Joanna KowalskaTychy983
727Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza9814
728Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście9843
729Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra970
730Leon KoltkoNowa Sól970
731Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków9727
732Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec9766
733Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka966
734Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe963
735Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda962
736Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock960
737Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa964
738Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca965
739Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście950
740Waldemar MaciejczykPisz940
741Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk940
742Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki9441
743Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia9412
744Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście9417
745Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała9346
746Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw9326
747Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów931
748Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód9366
749Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość929
750Jacek PalkaGryfino9231
751Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski927
752Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ920
753Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno9117
754Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno911
755Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód9184
756Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk903
757Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski902
758Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza903
759Emil SmolarzPiła9018
760Piotr CelinskiAugustów9050
761Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj9090
762Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin9084
763Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn890
764Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki8951
765Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski890
766Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna8914
767Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica895
768Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna893
769Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda880
770Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski8830
771Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica882
772Monika TalarczykKalisz870
773Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód874
774Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie872
775Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ8750
776Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno8766
777Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście860
778Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki8653
779Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna8528
780Tomasz PaszekOświęcim850
781Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście8521
782Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków852
783Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice8555
784Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin840
785Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód8414
786Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca848
787Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola8446
788Ala Iwona WengerekBytom8419
789Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
790Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8321
791Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa820
792Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda820
793Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych8213
794Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów823
795Piotr SynikInowrocław810
796Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz814
797Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój8119
798Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta818
799Miroslaw SiebylaRadom810
800Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście8141
801Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów8164
802Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno8049
803Andrzej MazurczakWołów800
804Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto8077
805Tomasz KlucznikLesko8012
806Marian MacikowskiChojnice790
807Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza7929
808Leszek Jan ZajacKielce790
809Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew7911
810Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz794
811Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe7841
812Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz781
813Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski7816
814Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz7817
815Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok7712
816Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
817Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice770
818Anna Beata StukanSłupsk7661
819Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz762
820Maria BuryBydgoszcz7615
821Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
822Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk7651
823Jacek DoberBydgoszcz750
824Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko750
825Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin750
826Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra741
827Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin7428
828Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki7412
829Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój7448
830Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ730
831Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim730
832Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód7370
833Elwira KrupaBrzeg7357
834Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz7257
835Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód721
836Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko728
837Marek StolarczykKępno7170
838Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto7030
839Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard7010
840Piotr BilewiczWołomin7070
841Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec6921
842Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory6933
843Dariusz FilipiakToruń6951
844Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz6932
845Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście6969
846Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok680
847Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski686
848Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta680
849Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście680
850Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
851Marcin OwsiankaTarnów6862
852Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód671
853Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin670
854Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych670
855Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów6757
856Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz6747
857Wieslaw KuriataGłogów6762
858Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice667
859Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski660
860Marzena RyfaWarszawa6625
861Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce6657
862Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola6662
863Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz6510
864Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska653
865Jacek HospodBydgoszcz6556
866Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ6410
867Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
868Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn6413
869Maciej JanawaWieliczka646
870Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce640
871Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn6337
872Pawel GladyszTarnów630
873Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa633
874Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód630
875Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
876Dariusz RatajczakGliwice6317
877Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód620
878Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój6211
879Maciej KucharskiKoszalin6216
880Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz6255
881Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież611
882Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście618
883Bozena GrzechŁomża600
884Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
885Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew6051
886Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
887Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów6010
888Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm601
889Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
890Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój5959
891Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście5927
892Adam ZarembaToruń581
893Henryk KowalczykElbląg581
894Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg582
895Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód580
896Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza581
897Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski5842
898Marek WojtczakCiechanów580
899Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec5834
900Jan Stanislaw HerodOława5849
901Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza575
902Mieszko CieslikOborniki5731
903Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto578
904Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno560
905Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
906Agnieszka KalistaSłupca560
907Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda560
908Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz5612
909Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice5647
910Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz5635
911Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec5636
912Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy5533
913Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów558
914Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
915Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl5544
916Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław556
917Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ5544
918Maciej WorotynskiToruń5451
919Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław540
920Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy540
921Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl546
922Roman ZakTarnobrzeg540
923Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz530
924Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa5336
925Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko5322
926Tomasz KarpinskiŻary5335
927Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód520
928Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski5211
929Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków5236
930Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka510
931Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice5117
932Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów5113
933Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów5147
934Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice5145
935Tomasz ChynekOleśnica5134
936Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska510
937Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście506
938Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ5037
939Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane5020
940Jerzy KlimiukWyszków491
941Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok490
942Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
943Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście490
944Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto4921
945Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce490
946Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna4931
947Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód4924
948Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto4822
949Marcin LojtekŁańcut4818
950Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ488
951Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra4829
952Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta474
953Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście479
954Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście4711
955Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock4729
956Tomasz KondzielaOpole4717
957Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4621
958Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście4629
959Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola4637
960Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański450
961Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin450
962Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew4511
963Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
964Joanna GrzechŁomża440
965Daria CichockaBydgoszcz4426
966Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec441
967Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki4413
968Karol RudzinskiBiałogard4425
969Marcin DolotTuchola431
970Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik4326
971Jolanta MorysZabrze430
972Bartlomiej DudaGliwice430
973Ryszard DziopaKielce4311
974Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn430
975Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz439
976Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra431
977Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów430
978Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa4341
979Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno4342
980Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko431
981Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec4214
982Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód429
983Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów417
984Witold WlodarczykWłocławek4117
985Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa416
986Anna GrochulskaBytom4123
987Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4141
988Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście4131
989Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód404
990Marcin LagiewkaBytom400
991Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce4014
992Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka407
993Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew400
994Pawel BieleckiGniezno4014
995Marcin KardasToruń3918
996Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz390
997Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice3921
998Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy396
999Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce396
1000Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk390
1001Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum3914
1002Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza396
1003Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3911
1004Bogdan WypcholŻory3820
1005Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
1006Pawel OleksyŁomża3826
1007Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków3826
1008Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy3819
1009Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin387
1010Tomasz WojcikSiedlce3838
1011Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3831
1012Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń3710
1013Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
1014Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
1015Cezary KowalskiCiechanów3726
1016Robert PlazaŚwidnica372
1017Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz3731
1018Malgorzata WalasŚwidnica3720
1019Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
1020Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów367
1021Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska3610
1022Pawel StopczynskiPłock361
1023Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3522
1024Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3525
1025Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz3532
1026Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz353
1027Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork350
1028Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski3526
1029Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód350
1030Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe3529
1031Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście3527
1032Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko3512
1033Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska3535
1034Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz343
1035Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
1036Magdalena WylegalaOborniki349
1037Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów340
1038Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko3411
1039Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ3410
1040Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola3329
1041Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce3319
1042Jacek JedrzejczakMława320
1043Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów3223
1044Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg3216
1045Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa320
1046Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
1047Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków3231
1048Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia3227
1049Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód3231
1050Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko3217
1051Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew319
1052Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód3126
1053Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo319
1054Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra3115
1055Witold DrobieckiLegionowo3015
1056Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz3023
1057Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka2914
1058Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska291
1059Michal BigasBiała Podlaska290
1060Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
1061Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski2912
1062Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów2910
1063Hubert SzymczakWołomin284
1064Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście282
1065Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk284
1066Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański283
1067Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice287
1068Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice2821
1069Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin283
1070Anna SikoraZgierz271
1071Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum270
1072Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola273
1073Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn271
1074Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz270
1075Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
1076Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn261
1077Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze266
1078Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód260
1079Zbigniew ZarychtaŻagań260
1080Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie260
1081Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód2622
1082Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2620
1083Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście253
1084Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2524
1085Miroslaw MroczkaMielec2518
1086Piotr LesniewskiChodzież2415
1087Diana CibaTarnobrzeg247
1088Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód240
1089Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód240
1090Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec2413
1091Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica2415
1092Marcin CichonOstrołęka230
1093Slawomir PyciaMiechów230
1094Krzysztof RogowskiJawor230
1095Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk2320
1096Marcin ZalewskiGdynia2315
1097Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój239
1098Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice237
1099Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2314
1100Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście231
1101Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole230
1102Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin220
1103Slawomir DoboszŻary2219
1104Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz220
1105Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ2222
1106Dawid WnukBytom221
1107Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola2216
1108Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski210
1109Krzysztof KulawikRybnik2110
1110Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie213
1111Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice212
1112Bozena Elzbieta PietrasRadomsko214
1113Piotr Janusz MikaBielsko - Biała2114
1114Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza2114
1115Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza210
1116Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie211
1117Ewa Tamara Szuber-BednarzPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda2120
1118Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków2119
1119Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia2011
1120Roman GostynskiRadom200
1121Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ2018
1122Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola2018
1123Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława201
1124Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe191
1125Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów190
1126Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo190
1127Szymon SporyszKościerzyna196
1128Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin191
1129Emilia BartosikKielce197
1130Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm195
1131Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik191
1132Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska196
1133Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1134Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut183
1135Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl1814
1136Maciej Kamil WojtczakGdańsk-Południe1814
1137Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk184
1138Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta180
1139Lukasz LipinskiŻyrardów180
1140Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin180
1141Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście184
1142Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1143Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1144Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin170
1145Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód1714
1146Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim174
1147Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1148Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście1717
1149Grzegorz SzlykToruń162
1150Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice162
1151Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze164
1152Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów160
1153Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto163
1154Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1155Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1156Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście163
1157Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód160
1158Rafal Kamil KomarRadom1613
1159Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna1616
1160Dorota DrobieckaWołomin150
1161Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód150
1162Rafal CakKielce150
1163Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1515
1164Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów1515
1165Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz155
1166Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica158
1167Piotr CelinskiSejny140
1168Anna GrzywinskaLipno142
1169Krzysztof KowalikPiła140
1170Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście140
1171Bartosz BociagaGdynia142
1172Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód143
1173Olgierd UrbanowiczWadowice1414
1174Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód141
1175Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno140
1176Pawel Jozef WoznySanok141
1177Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód1410
1178Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów141
1179Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe142
1180Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście143
1181Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe1310
1182Radoslaw JackoChorzów130
1183Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów135
1184Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1185Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia130
1186Edyta SzymczakTurek1312
1187Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów137
1188Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych132
1189Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta120
1190Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice126
1191Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno120
1192Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola120
1193Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk124
1194Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz120
1195Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz1210
1196Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna120
1197Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica1210
1198Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1199Kamil GrabowskiOstróda119
1200Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska118
1201Patryk DudaKraków - Krowodrza110
1202Krzysztof Grzegorz RybakLubartów113
1203Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum118
1204Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa112
1205Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście119
1206Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1010
1207Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód100
1208Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów101
1209Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko108
1210Tomasz TrusiloToruń101
1211Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze101
1212Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice104
1213Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód107
1214Michal BorowskiŚroda Wielkopolska105
1215Marcin Adam DubisRzeszów101
1216Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja1010
1217Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz90
1218Arkadiusz DebskiŁask90
1219Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1220Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1221Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok90
1222Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice97
1223Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec94
1224Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze93
1225Sylwia FiguraKonin90
1226Lukasz DziubanMielec94
1227Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód94
1228Wojciech RybickiWarszawa-Mokotów99
1229Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe97
1230Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ91
1231Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna98
1232Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1233Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski80
1234Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski87
1235Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1236Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście85
1237Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód83
1238Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1239Agnieszka Janiak-PlywaczykPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda85
1240Magdalena FerencStalowa Wola84
1241Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów85
1242Katarzyna Agnieszka NowickaWarszawa-Mokotów81
1243Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście85
1244Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście82
1245Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała70
1246Mateusz Jan SchulzChorzów71
1247Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry72
1248Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód72
1249Izabela Katarzyna JaskowskaLublin-Zachód75
1250Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica70
1251Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski71
1252Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg70
1253Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa70
1254Radomir SzczeponikŁask60
1255Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1256Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz60
1257Mariusz Krzysztof WieczorekMikołów60
1258Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1259Daria Magdalena Lipska - KamerdulaGorzów Wielkopolski60
1260PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ60
1261Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków66
1262Krzysztof KobusLegnica60
1263Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1264Michal ZolnaRybnik52
1265Grzegorz Andrzej MatlokRuda Śląska50
1266Tomasz DeresiewiczGdynia55
1267Marcin MilcarekIława55
1268Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa50
1269Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód51
1270Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój52
1271Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów50
1272Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1273Leszek SlaskiKrosno50
1274Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1275Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola50
1276Jaroslaw Witold KanasStrzelce Opolskie55
1277Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze40
1278Wojciech PiatekJasło40
1279Artur MacInowrocław41
1280Marcin DubienOstróda41
1281Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock41
1282Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn40
1283Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1284Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo40
1285Katarzyna Anna PachlaWrocław-Śródmieście40
1286Ryszard CupalOleśnica44
1287Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1288Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1289Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice30
1290Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość30
1291Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1292Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1293Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe33
1294Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód30
1295Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze30
1296Maksymilian SzostekNowy Sącz30
1297Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew33
1298Witold Emil ForyckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce30
1299Tomasz SzybalskiGoleniów32
1300Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum30
1301Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna30
1302Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków31
1303Grzegorz Jacek BlautKluczbork30
1304Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin30
1305Magdalena Maria MadrzejewskaWałbrzych33
1306Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1307Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1308Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze20
1309Adam Franciszek HolaBytom22
1310Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1311Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1312Michal KedzierskiBartoszyce22
1313Bartlomiej SokolowskiSopot22
1314Sebastian Piotr MakaruchaJaworzno20
1315Halina Zofia FaliszekZabrze20
1316Aleksandra Monika KorczykKraków - Śródmieście20
1317Pawel Piotr WilkolazkiSandomierz20
1318Marek BlochPleszew20
1319Robert SzymczakKonin22
1320Pawel Franciszek SiebylaStalowa Wola21
1321Ireneusz Janusz SlizewskiStargard Szczeciński20
1322Anna Agnieszka SulichWarszawa-Mokotów21
1323Marcin WrzesniewskiWarszawa Praga-Południe20
1324Jakub Andrzej MorawskiWarszawa Praga-Północ21
1325Aleksander Norbert MacherzynskiKłodzko20
1326Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1327Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1328Ewa CzaplinskaOpole10
1329Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1330Damian Tomasz CzaplaGliwice10
1331Piotr Jan LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry11
1332Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiBusko - Zdrój11
1333Konrad Witold RosiekKraków - Podgórze10
1334Michal GaszczZgierz10
1335Pawel ParadzinskiLublin-Wschód10
1336Zbigniew GolebiowskiRzeszów10
1337Malgorzata KoczeraSanok10
1338Wlodzimierz RaczewskiSłubice10
1339Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1340Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa10
1341Robert KalwajtWarszawa10
1342Michal Ryszard HoppeWarszawa-Wola10
1343Andrzej Jakub MareckiWarszawa-Wola10
1344Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1345Malgorzata Wasilewska - DrabarekPruszków10
1346Kamila Anna Czapor-MleczkoWrocław-Krzyków11
1347Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10
1348Ireneusz Czeslaw SzubaZgorzelec10