Zmierz komornika

ranking dobrych komorników sądowych


Rankingi Ogólnopolski

Ranking ogólnopolski:

Pozycja Imię, nazwisko Sąd rejonowy Liczba
licytacji
w tym
ruchomości
1Leszek Wojciech CabajLegionowo19121706
2Piotr Zygmunt TomaszewskiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce15901499
3Maciej Kazimierz NogalskiWejherowo15461250
4Marcin Piotr ZdunekTarnowskie Góry14331211
5Rafal Szczepan WojtynaWarszawa-Wola11411030
6Tomasz LesiewiczCieszyn1081886
7Piotr Jakub SzadkowskiKędzierzyn-Koźle1031856
8Edmund Piotr FudalewskiWejherowo1016676
9Slawomir KuzmickiLubań976840
10Kamil Gabriel PietrasikŁódź - Widzew956762
11Pawel Miroslaw MyszkowskiGrójec950648
12Roman JakubiukBielsk Podlaski922153
13Michal Pawel MertschLębork866747
14Romualda Wlodarczyk - TrojanLębork845533
15Adam Andrzej OblozaSiedlce834538
16Robert SienkiewiczGrójec829567
17Robert PoradaRybnik822734
18Maciej Pawel KaczmarzykKluczbork821476
19Dariusz Piotr KarasinskiŚroda Wielkopolska807528
20Daniel WoznyBydgoszcz800748
21Jacek OrzelBiałystok777712
22Arkadiusz KrolikowskiOstróda770615
23Adam Piotr JordanSieradz767584
24Adam MikaJastrzębie-Zdrój746582
25Maciej Bartlomiej BakalarskiBydgoszcz745506
26Pawel Roman BobekPoznań-Stare Miasto728636
27Janusz BanburaKępno692635
28Pawel Maria SliwinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda691596
29Wadim GoscikWałcz666497
30Beata KaminskaHrubieszów65035
31Marcin MusialChrzanów643635
32Patrycjusz Dominik StulaGryfice626539
33Miroslaw WolaninRzeszów617513
34Tomasz RodackiJelenia Góra605603
35Tomasz Czeslaw GlenPszczyna569419
36Slawomira Molenda-MyszkowskaKozienice562488
37Tomasz Kazimierz ChojnackiOborniki562297
38Andrzej Stanislaw CzosnykaTarnów548408
39Artur KaczmarekPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce546468
40Michal Jan TurczykDębica524329
41Jakub Zygmunt GluchowskiBydgoszcz522361
42Krzysztof Grzegorz SkrzypekŁask516278
43Krzysztof PrzybylowiczKołobrzeg506267
44Dariusz Edmund ZimnyToruń495315
45Maciej Marek SimbierowiczWarszawa-Wola492477
46Mariusz KuzniakPabianice485390
47Marek WadolowskiGiżycko484217
48Marek ChlebowskiLeszno484377
49Adam CiesielskiEłk480205
50Tadeusz HajdukiewiczBełchatów477300
51Marzena RadziukSanok477272
52Arkadiusz CiepieniakGrójec467361
53Waldemar HosiawaZakopane464223
54Adam WujekLegionowo461105
55Dorota KozaneckaPruszków457314
56Grzegorz PiekosDębica454373
57Jaroslaw KunaBydgoszcz447312
58Mariusz BiezunskiŻyrardów442219
59Tomasz Marek WojciechowskiJędrzejów440243
60Roman WalkowiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód42972
61Jozef Andrzej KolanskiKalisz427108
62Bartosz Jaroslaw GuzikPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce424326
63Cezary FydrychMława415289
64Urszula Grazyna KaluznaOstrów Wielkopolski413289
65Jan StaszewskiGdańsk-Północ410207
66Rafal TrawinskiRadomsko409360
67Jacek KrzyskaGryfice408143
68Grzegorz BartysŁuków407206
69Grazyna GolaKraków - Śródmieście398307
70Zbigniew Piotr GlowackiPoznań-Stare Miasto396311
71Tomasz Donat KarpinskiZielona Góra390331
72Aleksandra Blasiak-DzerenTomaszów Mazowiecki390190
73Krzysztof PawkowskiPiaseczno38997
74Lech Michal SiudaSzamotuły388336
75Piotr MajdzinskiGdańsk-Południe387240
76Katarzyna Izabella SkoczenSłupsk386281
77Leszek DumnickiKraków - Krowodrza3860
78Tomasz Rafal NowakowskiMyszków383107
79Michal Zbigniew DuranskiZgierz379145
80Danuta Ewa KonieczkaBiałystok377297
81Andrzej SzteleblakKońskie371328
82Grzegorz WolodkowiczWałcz371210
83Tomasz SlomkaOleśnica371175
84Norbert KorzeniewskiGoleniów36625
85Iwona OcheduszkoChorzów365270
86Artur Tomasz KrolasikWołomin361192
87Anna PapiezBochnia352146
88Dariusz PotkanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód352192
89Maciej OlejnikStargard Szczeciński352134
90Marcin JaniszewskiPabianice344309
91Slawomir HosiawaNowy Targ343180
92Tadeusz Henryk RadeckiPiaseczno34247
93Gabriela WisniewskaCzęstochowa3392
94Antoni Zdzislaw NowakowskiZduńska Wola339181
95Tadeusz SwiecickiMalbork337127
96Slawomir SzynalikWieliczka336109
97Miroslaw WierzbickiZgorzelec335158
98Grzegorz maciej ObrzudOleśnica335227
99Przemyslaw Bernard WesolyPrzasnysz334255
100Adam Cezary PietrakŁódź - Widzew334226
101Marcin Slawomir AniolŁowicz330319
102Andrzej PopowiczMrągowo328119
103Sebastian DunajKętrzyn327100
104Agnieszka Maciejewska-KaminskaŻyrardów327127
105Albert TomasiewiczWłocławek326210
106Jozef BurzynskiKołobrzeg32641
107Lech Jozef SzymanskiMińsk Mazowiecki325141
108Piotr WeissZabrze321187
109Stefan Pawel GintowtWarszawa317206
110Dariusz UlfigKraków - Śródmieście316147
111Krzysztof LysiakGrodzisk Wielkopolski31651
112Ida PiecuchŚwidnica316222
113Jaroslaw KluczkowskiŁódź - Śródmieście315182
114Krzysztof Przemyslaw GronekKędzierzyn-Koźle31587
115Bartosz Stefan BorkowskiWrocław-Krzyków312147
116Jolanta Janocha - MularczykGdynia31176
117Leszek Stanislaw TuzimekKalisz311101
118Andrzej Henryk SienkiewiczRadzyń Podlaski309190
119Mariusz StarzonekKonin309220
120Marek GrzelakGniezno308226
121Piotr TomczakPleszew30777
122Urszula PerdjanCiechanów306221
123Artur LukomskiŚwiebodzin305181
124Piotr Stanislaw PawelczykŚwiecie304190
125Gotfryd NowakStarachowice304193
126Jakub Sebastian KwaterRzeszów30487
127Michal Stefan KrajewskiGryfino30212
128Barbara Maria RuszalaRzeszów301210
129Alina WyszynskaBiałystok300144
130Miroslaw SacewiczBiała Podlaska299124
131Lukasz Wojciech PolimirskiWągrowiec297196
132Edyta Anna Krowiak – MachanekKalisz296199
133Krzysztof Miroslaw LuczyszynWarszawa-Mokotów295149
134Marek WinnickiKoszalin2934
135Mateusz Maciej KowalskiStargard Szczeciński290104
136Grzegorz Wojciech MrowinskiKoszalin28994
137Andrzej Zbigniew StysKartuzy2881
138Jaroslaw GrajkowskiToruń286193
139Slawomir Zbigniew SulinskiPiotrków Trybunalski286120
140Barbara Magdalena Majewska-MurakowskaKoło286152
141Jozef StolarczykWieluń28547
142Agata Katarzyna Kwolek-SzczekotWrocław-Śródmieście285268
143Andrzej KrawczykMyszków2840
144Andrzej KramerGniezno283172
145Mariusz ChojnickiOstrów Mazowiecka282251
146Hanna DomaszczynskaSiedlce281142
147Krzysztof DudziakJaworzno281278
148Jerzy ZahorodnyŁódź - Widzew280170
149Wojciech Jerzy NiepsujOlsztyn279179
150Michal Karol PatynowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz279155
151Magdalena WegierskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki276135
152Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakŚwiecie276130
153Bartlomiej JablonskiOpole27515
154Boguslawa Maria CzubakSokółka27452
155Jerzy ZajacCzęstochowa27488
156Krzysztof DolnyJasło27411
157Pawel Michal BukszewiczWołomin27221
158Ryszard Michal KrolGorzów Wielkopolski27063
159Rafal Tadeusz LyszczekBielsko - Biała2680
160Krystian PstrongGdańsk-Północ266243
161Rafal Maria Nowicki de PorajKraków - Krowodrza265152
162Jaroslaw Piotr GardockiBrodnica264180
163Izabela SzweblikOlecko26323
164Jaroslaw Tomasz FiguraKoło263128
165Jacek Zbigniew JachowiczSochaczew26250
166Tomasz BarczynskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda262239
167Agnieszka Barbara RozyckaPiotrków Trybunalski26192
168Tomasz ZakrzewskiSuwałki26094
169Mariusz SiwiecChorzów260232
170Teresa KrolikowskaDziałdowo259152
171Paulina Podgorska-PawelkaWrocław-Śródmieście257242
172Robert LogoszChełm254101
173Miroslaw Tomasz DziedzicMińsk Mazowiecki25352
174Michal PopielBydgoszcz252138
175Marek Andrzej CichoszGdańsk-Północ250223
176Marek CichalŁowicz2500
177Maciej GarczynskiIława24982
178Ewa Aneta CzuberKraków - Podgórze249149
179Pawel TomczakPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda249241
180Waldemar MatuszakBiałogard2490
181Przemyslaw Jakub MigasŚrem248174
182Andrzej Zbigniew GoluchWarszawa-Mokotów24885
183Witold Szymon StachuraSzamotuły2470
184Adam Sergiusz GrzonaWejherowo246200
185Andrzej DrzymalaKraków - Podgórze24633
186Michal Ryszard JaroszewiczStargard Szczeciński244122
187Radoslaw JustPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce239195
188Konrad Norbert SlusarczykOlsztyn238161
189Krystyna Teresa PietrakSzczecinek23881
190Marcin PienkosWarszawa-Mokotów238201
191Andrzej Julian PaluszekOława2350
192Grzegorz Slawomir JuszczakGryfino233154
193Mariusz GolawskiBartoszyce233102
194Jan Piotr ZarebskiKościerzyna23268
195Katarzyna ChudyŚwinoujście231218
196Jaroslaw SzwedaTczew230200
197Ewa DubaniewiczBiałystok2297
198Andrzej Krzysztof KulagowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz229148
199Elzbieta Adamska-SmigrodzkaOtwock22963
200Andrzej Janusz RitmannŁódź - Widzew227106
201Marzena Ewa JakobczakŁódź - Śródmieście227109
202Wladyslaw Maciej IwaniakJaworzno226125
203Marcin Jozef GodynKraków - Krowodrza2262
204Ryszard Andrzej BartkowiakŚrem2260
205Sebastian SzymczukWołomin226174
206Krzysztof MankowskiToruń225145
207Dariusz Aleksander GracaSiemianowice Śląskie225114
208Bartlomiej Marcin BakGoleniów223116
209Marek Pawel GralinskiWarszawa-Mokotów22350
210Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykPszczyna22370
211Lukasz Marcin NapieralaMiędzyrzecz222194
212Jaroslaw Pawel SwieczkowskiWejherowo22064
213Piotr SzwedaWodzisław Śląski21948
214Bozena KrupinskaKraków - Podgórze21990
215Pawel MachnioSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód21948
216Zbigniew KowalczykLubin21918
217Agata Teresa RozyckaŻywiec2180
218Wojciech PtakLeszno218159
219Violetta Aniela WojcikNysa218138
220Andrzej Grzegorz KijakRyki2160
221Przemyslaw Rafal NieradkaKościan2160
222Andrzej MularzukWarszawa-Wola215164
223Marek OnyszkiewiczGorzów Wielkopolski2149
224Maciej Sebastian GierszewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki21478
225Radoslaw WacowskiWrocław-Fabryczna214157
226Witold WalkowChorzów213155
227Krzysztof Robert WislockiSzczecinek21318
228Artur Lukasz ZielinskiInowrocław2121
229Wojciech Jerzy ChmuraRuda Śląska212163
230Pawel Dominik PodeszwaRadom211143
231Elzbieta JakubczakGostyń2112
232Katarzyna Anna KarweckaSzczecin-Centrum21153
233Artur Piotr KlonicaNowy Sącz20954
234Marcin Andrzej FatygaJędrzejów209199
235Maciej Stanislaw SkowronskiSieradz208182
236Gabriel PietrasikPabianice2070
237Katarzyna GlancChrzanów206101
238Jacek Zygmunt BohdanowiczOlsztyn20563
239Monika Sawicka-KostiuczukChoszczno20383
240Andrzej Stefan UryaszNysa2032
241Jerzy Bogdan KarniszewskiZduńska Wola202151
242Marek Jerzy WojcikZawiercie20122
243Krzysztof Marek DluzniewskiChrzanów201128
244Piotr StarukIława2006
245Lukasz Maciej KonradyOstrów Wielkopolski20059
246Andrzej JozwiakBrzeziny20011
247Jacek DauterNowy Tomyśl2000
248Stanislaw Jaroslaw KocembaElbląg19975
249Jolanta Ewa PiwowarczykKielce199100
250Bartosz MacedonskiLublin-Wschód1990
251Artur Kazimierz UrbanowiczWadowice19817
252Bartosz RychlikSieradz198179
253Maciej Janusz CzyzPłock19853
254Marek Grzegorz GilOstrów Wielkopolski198189
255Sebastian PiatkowskiGdańsk-Południe19768
256Andrzej BejmCzęstochowa1976
257Marcin Robert GajdaChełmno19653
258Jolanta Iwona CybulkaŚwinoujście19681
259Jan Wladyslaw WozniakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód19694
260Tomasz KedzioraPiaseczno19665
261Andrzej ZakrzewskiTczew19357
262Grzegorz KrukarBolesławiec19329
263Marcin MilcarekNowe Miasto Lubawskie1900
264Radoslaw Zygmunt NowackiZielona Góra1900
265Marek Witold PolanskiWarszawa Praga-Południe1901
266Lukasz Stanislaw BorowiczAleksandrów Kujawski18981
267Bernard Krzysztof DmuchŚwiebodzin18938
268Robert DamskiLipno188103
269Mariusz Zygmunt CelmerWrześnia18712
270Maciej BarskiŚwiebodzin18715
271Malgorzata Grazyna GarczynskaTrzebnica18778
272Agata KowalewskaGiżycko18614
273Slawomir Dariusz JaworskiBydgoszcz186107
274Jerzy Wilhelm RadekRadomsko18633
275Mariola Anna KrysztofiakŻnin1850
276Izabela Lucyna Podgorska-WojtowiczInowrocław18588
277Alicja SokolowskaGrudziądz18584
278Tamara Anna CzerwinskaSkierniewice1853
279Marcin FigasSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód18575
280Marcin MaluszekSulęcin185100
281Tomasz GieralaPiaseczno18591
282Bozenna OtlowskaOstrołęka184107
283Tomasz WojtowiczBielsko - Biała18415
284Artur Mariusz MasojcKamień Pomorski1832
285Slawomir MichalikKatowice-Zachód182132
286Rafal Oskar FronczekOstrowiec Świętokrzyski18234
287Tomasz KinastowskiWrocław-Fabryczna18210
288Jaroslaw BaranStarogard Gdański1819
289Andrzej Tadeusz MazurBielsko - Biała1810
290Krystyna Grazyna Stolbunik-KonPłońsk18161
291Rafal SzulcSzamotuły18193
292Krzysztof OlbrichKraków - Podgórze179109
293Jacek WrobelŁańcut17969
294Jolanta Jozefa Godkowicz - DrzewinskaGdynia17832
295Dariusz KlimkowskiŻywiec1780
296Andrzej LesniewskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki17817
297Karolina TrykaczOlsztyn17742
298Andrzej Alfred BakowskiTarnowskie Góry17792
299Jerzy KujawskiJarocin1772
300Ewa Alicja MlynskaWarszawa-Śródmieście177166
301Jolanta Maria PolajewskaWarszawa17787
302Urszula PrzetackaGorzów Wielkopolski1768
303Henryk Jozef SuszyckiKłodzko17632
304Przemyslaw Waldemar BiernackiMalbork1750
305Piotr BlaszkowskiGniezno1750
306Jacek OnyszkiewiczStargard Szczeciński1750
307Piotr ZalewskiGorzów Wielkopolski17522
308Marcin Zenon BorekKoszalin175159
309Maciej Andrzej MigowskiWejherowo174103
310Magdalena Anna DudzicInowrocław17491
311Jacek Bogumil JarekCieszyn17437
312Ernest OsickiCzęstochowa1730
313Agnieszka Maria PiskulaCzęstochowa1730
314Jaroslaw Stanislaw KotarskiPoznań-Stare Miasto173152
315Konrad BuksaZgorzelec173105
316Tomasz PedaPłock17213
317Andrzej Karol LusWarszawa-Wola17299
318Jolanta PlazaŚwidnica1721
319Maciej Jozef KwapiszGliwice17156
320Wojciech Artur PilatLublin-Wschód17112
321Jacek GabrysLublin-Zachód17125
322Mariusz Cezary MalinowskiWłocławek17078
323Adam PiecuchBrzeg17011
324Krzysztof Maciej JankowskiPiła170118
325Czeslaw Waldemar KosiadaZgierz1690
326Janusz, Wladyslaw BernatChoszczno16927
327Tomasz IzydorczykPrzasnysz16894
328Szczepan KubicaCieszyn168156
329Waldemar WojcikWałbrzych1685
330Anna PanszczykStargard Szczeciński167136
331Bartosz Tomasz PodymaWieluń16644
332Jolanta MurawskaBrodnica166121
333Alicja Maria Julke-KostrzewaGdańsk-Południe16585
334Iwona KotowiczKatowice-Wschód165160
335Bogdan MisiurekSuwałki1640
336Jacek WiesiolekBytom164112
337Maria MachejekOlkusz1641
338Hanna PagaczWieluń1642
339Agnieszka Jolanta Bak-BatowskaOpole Lubelskie16420
340Andrzej JanuszMielec16455
341Pawel WasilewskiSuwałki1639
342Grzegorz Adam PerczynskiWłocławek1630
343Wlodzimierz Adam HersztanskiKielce16398
344Eugeniusz ChruscinskiPrzysucha16358
345Sebastian Marcin ZurekWągrowiec1630
346Rafal NowakSzamotuły1620
347Aleksandra MuchaKutno1612
348Teresa Elzbieta MarciniakDzierżoniów16127
349Beata Lidia CichyWolsztyn1610
350Mariusz Stanislaw GrabowskiCzęstochowa1600
351Tadeusz AksamitSucha Beskidzka1604
352Piotr Tadeusz SzpotanskiWągrowiec160103
353Arkadiusz Ryszard GladyszTarnów15977
354Damian Radoslaw KuczaKędzierzyn-Koźle158101
355Jerzy WydroJelenia Góra1585
356Czeslaw Jozef WalczakLegnica15766
357Robert Tomasz WolaninBiłgoraj15632
358Mariusz BojeczkoGdańsk-Północ15536
359Jaroslaw Konrad KielbasinskiRadom15510
360Krzysztof Mariusz BielCieszyn1540
361Jerzy Jan FragKraśnik1543
362Artur Wiktor OlekSzczecin-Centrum1540
363Lech WalkowiakMyślibórz15423
364Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiŁobez1541
365Marcin BrojekWarszawa-Śródmieście154136
366Artur Franciszek WojnarWrocław-Fabryczna15479
367Marcin BakKłodzko15461
368Pawel Stefan StankiewiczSłupsk153126
369Dawid BielanKalisz153138
370Karol CygertKoszalin15373
371Dariusz MakrockiBiałogard1530
372Monika Ewa JanusWałbrzych15312
373Daniel Stefan WachOstrów Mazowiecka15251
374Jacek GolebiowskiLubin1521
375Bogdan WawrzynowiczBiałystok152148
376Grzegorz ZachmostGliwice1510
377Tomasz SzalonkaOstrów Wielkopolski15185
378Karol Waldemar GrzelewskiSłubice1510
379Wojciech SkuteckiGliwice1509
380Dariusz LewkowiczBolesławiec1502
381Maciej PrzybylskiKwidzyn15010
382Czeslawa Maria MalekZawiercie14967
383Norbert PiskorzZielona Góra14916
384Dariusz WiercigrochWołomin14963
385Dariusz Piotr BijowskiJelenia Góra1494
386Andrzej Jan SikorskiKrotoszyn1480
387Marcin Zenon BorekSławno14818
388Mariusz ChwatkoOlsztyn14768
389Aleksandra Maria Krenzel - HuchelJastrzębie-Zdrój1470
390Tadeusz CzarneckiTrzcianka147116
391Robert Henryk HanskiKrosno Odrzańskie14713
392Rafal Tadeusz OskwarekLegnica147106
393Maciej Jan CzopKwidzyn14631
394Piotr KusmierskiŻywiec146134
395Zbigniew ObrzudKłodzko14635
396Jan LewMyszków1450
397Maciej WozniakKonin14512
398Michal Jerzy KacperskiWarszawa-Mokotów14576
399Wojciech MalinowskiSandomierz14418
400Szymon MichnoLimanowa14419
401Andrzej SzczachorZamość14415
402Tomasz AdamskiTarnowskie Góry14325
403Jerzy WierzbowiczSkarżysko - Kamienna14392
404Bogdan MieczkowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście143115
405Damian MilinskiTrzebnica143127
406Ireneusz Wojciech JanoszekBielsko - Biała14223
407Joanna Sawicka - IwaniukKrasnystaw1420
408Tomasz WieczorekWrocław-Fabryczna1421
409Zdzislaw Wladyslaw WieclawikMyślibórz14123
410Agata Krasiczynska - KnuterWrocław-Fabryczna14183
411Henryka Bednorz-GodynChrzanów14142
412Przemyslaw GornyGniezno141124
413Joanna Janina KoludaPłock1402
414Konrad Zygmunt BoszkoWłocławek1397
415Andrzej Krzysztof SniegockiSłupsk13926
416Ewa Klaudia Hejniak-MisiorekSiemianowice Śląskie13963
417Grzegorz Mieczyslaw SokolMikołów1390
418Miroslawa Anna WojcickaWadowice13911
419Marek Andrzej GajdaToruń1380
420Slawomir Andrzej MajcherBusko - Zdrój13733
421Dariusz KulajZamość1371
422Rafal JagielloŚwinoujście13713
423Radoslaw KowalczewskiGłogów137112
424Jakub JezNowy Sącz1368
425Dorota NiecieckaŻary13640
426Maria WasilewskaPruszków1364
427Radomir RadeckiNowa Sól136136
428Michal KedzierskiLidzbark Warmiński13543
429Romuald CzaplewskiToruń13525
430Michal LehmannKościan135126
431Jurek LachRzeszów13553
432Lukasz WarcholWarszawa Praga-Południe1351
433Damian Przemyslaw StachowskiBrodnica13486
434Lukasz SojkaKępno13491
435Kazimierz BobowskiOława1340
436Adam Wiktor SmialekTczew1330
437Alicja PedaSierpc1330
438Grzegorz SwitalskiŻary13354
439Adam BaranskiZabrze132113
440Malgorzata GlabGliwice13238
441Krzysztof Kazimierz MandrykBytom13252
442Cezary BlazowskiGorlice1320
443Bernard Ryszard GustŚroda Wielkopolska13233
444Karol KulakowskiLegnica13222
445Marek Andrzej DyrbusWodzisław Śląski1313
446Sylwia Monika SzczepaniakKoszalin1311
447Julian Jozef BanachowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ1311
448Maciej Bernard KowalczykBrzeg13126
449Tomasz Witold BacelaSosnowiec1294
450Grzegorz ChmuraRuda Śląska1294
451Jerzy Piotr BerdygaMława1291
452Mikolaj Mateusz KobusRawicz12923
453Agnieszka Helena BandoszPrzemyśl12922
454Marek WojcikDrawsko Pomorskie1291
455Adam WitulskiKatowice-Zachód128105
456Andrzej GrabowskiTurek12889
457Slawomir KowalewskiPiła12815
458Tomasz StefanowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód12825
459Sebastian Waclaw DulkoPruszków12824
460Maciej SadysNowy Targ1280
461Hanna Malgorzata ZolnowskaOstróda1272
462Wieslaw Stefan MaslowskiOpoczno1273
463Andrzej Wojciech SobczakKozienice1271
464Krystyna BajgusŁomża12613
465Pawel Grzegorz PiotrowskiZwoleń1260
466Stanislaw PrusWrocław-Krzyków12610
467Magdalena BanatkiewiczKielce12517
468Dariusz Augustyn KarysJędrzejów12550
469Marcin OsiczkoWarszawa-Mokotów12571
470Jacek BortnikElbląg12415
471Dariusz OlczykCzęstochowa1240
472Michal CzarneckiPoznań-Stare Miasto12499
473Albert Aleksander MasternakŚroda Śląska1240
474Marcin Grzegorz JakubczykŁódź - Widzew124107
475Artur RodakKętrzyn12362
476Remigiusz KorzecRacibórz1230
477Michal StankiewiczRuda Śląska1223
478Sebastian Tomasz RudnickiNowa Sól1221
479Agnieszka LatawiecJanów Lubelski1210
480Leslaw Antoni LichaczewskiRzeszów12145
481Arletta KusmierczykWołomin121107
482Henryk KupisZąbkowice Śląskie1210
483Arkadiusz WabinskiŁódź - Widzew12074
484Aleksander Franciszek SuszyckiŚwidnica1204
485Mariusz KopecJelenia Góra1200
486Slawomir Jacek KazmierczakRacibórz1191
487Jacek Tomasz SzymanskiChełm11846
488Krzysztof BrzychcyTrzcianka1180
489Leszek WietchySzczecin-Centrum1184
490Boguslaw SzpytKłodzko1188
491Jakub JablonskiWyszków1174
492Aleksandra Bogumila TrederSopot1178
493Maria Teresa GorajBytom11714
494Ireneusz Grzegorz GrobelnyWarszawa Praga-Południe1170
495Grzegorz SzymczykPrudnik1178
496Marcin BrykKraków - Nowa Huta11632
497Marcin LesniakKraków - Krowodrza11612
498Tomasz Robert WejmanJarocin116102
499Jerzy PietrasiukLublin-Zachód1160
500Lucjan Benon WrzosekBiała Podlaska1164
501Bozena Aniela Szychowska - ZielinskaStrzelce Opolskie1165
502Tadeusz MalinowskiGłogów1160
503Wladyslaw Hipolit KubrynElbląg1150
504Waldemar GajkowskiOświęcim1150
505Bartlomiej SzyszkaOpatów1155
506Michal KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski1153
507Piotr Tadeusz MalekZawiercie11456
508Malgorzata Katarzyna BudnikWieliczka1149
509Dariusz Jacek PurgalTrzcianka1142
510Joanna Katarzyna KrobickaOpole1143
511Bartosz Edward WlochZłotów1130
512Maria Dorota BujakOpole1132
513Jan Zbigniew MaciejewskiSłupsk11224
514Hanna Grazyna GadomskaGdańsk-Południe1123
515Aleksander Jerzy PardusWarszawa-Mokotów11295
516Tomasz ZakowiczBiałystok1117
517Piotr Andrzej SikorskiBędzin11120
518Tadeusz MaleszaTurek11143
519Piotr Rafal BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola11183
520Jacek BaldygaWęgrów1111
521Wieslawa Teresa SokolskaGdynia1101
522Zofia Bronislawa FerencStalowa Wola1101
523Tomasz marian GlapiakKłodzko11068
524Czeslaw LachowiczRybnik10912
525Tomasz Maria WisniewskiRybnik1091
526Pawel PazdygaRawa Mazowiecka1090
527Malgorzata GroszekWarszawa-Mokotów1090
528Agnieszka PowichrowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ10919
529Roman RaczkowskiMikołów10815
530Zbigniew Jerzy RokowskiCzęstochowa10849
531Janusz Andrzej Strycharz komornikaMielec10837
532Marek BodeckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki10854
533Slawomir PrzekopAugustów1070
534Ilona MirowskaGostynin1070
535Michal Jakub RedelbachPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce1070
536Marcin Wladyslaw JankowskiPruszków10776
537Boleslaw NowakOpole1073
538Rafal GocKraków - Nowa Huta1060
539Zbigniew RudlickiZabrze1050
540Laura Bernadeta Pietrasiak vel OlszewskaSokołów Podlaski10534
541Michal NazimTrzebnica1058
542Jadwiga Alicja ZuralskaSłupsk10468
543Tomasz WojciechowskiGdańsk-Północ1042
544Janusz PoznanskiRadom1043
545Rafal WoloszynKraśnik10441
546Pawel SojkaJasło10483
547Andrzej Pawel KopaczRzeszów1042
548Andrzej PokoraŚroda Śląska10454
549Grazyna NowakowskaWałbrzych1045
550Piotr TeofilakPułtusk1030
551Janina ZebrowskaSiedlce1032
552Piotr WinterPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1030
553Marcin Tomasz RusiniakStalowa Wola10319
554Marcin MarczakKrosno1032
555Wlodzimierz Sergiusz GozdzickiKoszalin1030
556Jaroslaw BuzderewiczGdynia10320
557Dariusz JankowskiOlecko1020
558Waldemar WitkaLębork10240
559Jadwiga, Waclawa AlberaŻory1020
560Marek Andrzej BidzinskiWarszawa Praga-Północ10225
561Piotr Jerzy GurniakWarszawa Praga-Północ10210
562Renata DelertWarszawa Praga-Północ10212
563Anna BachanskaOtwock1028
564Edward Roman KuczynskiPrudnik1028
565Roman Czeslaw KopaniarzOlsztyn1010
566Marian Adam PiaseckiTarnów10154
567Henryka JungŁódź - Śródmieście1013
568Marek MichalewiczWarszawa-Żoliborz10120
569Agnieszka Kosacka-BobierBiałystok1001
570Pawel Slawomir KosowskiBiałystok1004
571Marek KupscZąbkowice Śląskie10017
572Wojciech JedrzejczukKamienna Góra10024
573Anna KacperskaPrzysucha100100
574Izabela Todorowska-PaterekŻagań990
575Dariusz Sebastian MatoszkoSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód994
576Konrad Krzysztof KlemaszewskiLubin990
577Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiJawor994
578Przemyslaw NowinskiBędzin9856
579Arkadiusz MajBielsko - Biała986
580Anna KacperskaSzydłowiec987
581Artur Piotr BidzinskiGarwolin980
582Magdalena StefaniszynZielona Góra980
583Krzysztof PietrzykWarszawa Praga-Południe9831
584Jan Stanislaw HerodStrzelin980
585Mieczyslaw MioduszewskiZambrów9822
586Cezary GrabowskiTychy971
587Jacek JanuszPłońsk9753
588Marek Wladyslaw WtorkiewiczRadom970
589Marek JessaPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce971
590Monika PawlewskaStrzelce Opolskie9741
591Grazyna Bozena SosnowskaGrajewo963
592Jolanta MurawskaGolub - Dobrzyń9619
593Jacek Piotr BaginskiŁódź - Śródmieście9670
594Maria RudnickaPłock9626
595Barbara Maria SzymanskaChełm9621
596Radoslaw Lukasz BrzezniakMiędzyrzecz960
597Adam Marian OlszewskiToruń959
598Radoslaw HoraKatowice-Zachód9591
599Elzbieta Maria SuchonekSosnowiec9517
600Bartosz KryjOlkusz9513
601Slawomir Antoni BartkowskiSłupsk940
602Anna JagniatkowskaBędzin9428
603Marian BaradziejKraków - Nowa Huta9412
604Jolanta Krystyna KozielskaKutno940
605Dariusz StarzonekZłotów940
606Remigiusz JuszkoJelenia Góra940
607Jerzy BielinskiKwidzyn933
608Andrzej RojkowskiPszczyna935
609Marcin Maciej PierzchalaLubliniec938
610Marcin SwitkowskiWarszawa-Wola9393
611Ryszard Wladyslaw HurasBędzin926
612Marek PrzyweckiPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce9269
613Aleksander Andrzej DraganPruszków921
614Malgorzata RytwinskaZgorzelec9231
615Grazyna Maria Moszynska ZarembaŚwidnica920
616Malgorzata Jadwiga WolnyTuchola916
617Artur MacMogilno910
618Dariusz StaniuchaElbląg912
619Tomasz KrawczykCzęstochowa9139
620Marcin SobusGłogów910
621Jedrzej Piotr TamborskiBytom9066
622Marcin Bernard KoziaraŁask900
623Pawel KulagaKielce909
624Aneta JagodzinskaCzęstochowa8910
625Rafal Filip MajewskiRacibórz890
626Tomasz Piotr GornisiewiczŁódź - Śródmieście892
627Barbara OnyszkiewiczWrześnia8923
628Tomasz ZygmanskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8927
629Andrzej RoguszkaOstróda880
630Krzysztof MowinskiGdynia880
631Magdalena RatiukKrosno Odrzańskie8833
632Anetta Monika PaszkowskaBrzozów880
633Marek MrzykMysłowice870
634Tomasz Marcin PilatPuławy874
635Zbigniew Ryszard SzymkowiakZielona Góra870
636Piotr PelkaNysa871
637Michal JankowskiZielona Góra8785
638Wieslaw GaczynskiBytom865
639Marek StolarczykOstrzeszów861
640Robert KlocekŻary860
641Dariusz DybcioWarszawa-Mokotów860
642Andrzej SuszyckiKłodzko8664
643Antoni KuzmiczukTychy859
644Jan Tomasz SztefkaSosnowiec850
645Anna Ewelina Gocal-KlapciaStarachowice8510
646Andrzej KarweckiŁódź - Śródmieście850
647Radomir RadeckiWschowa854
648Robert Krzysztof DudekJelenia Góra850
649Mariusz BryginWąbrzeźno846
650Maria Sabina KrauzeChojnice8455
651Robert IwanickiTarnów8438
652Marcin GlowackiŁódź - Widzew8469
653Arkadiusz Patryk WlodarczykLubartów846
654Krzysztof Marek LeszczynskiKluczbork840
655Mariusz Edward MarkowskiJaworzno8318
656Patryk Maciej KlimczakKraków - Podgórze8311
657Stanislaw PietosPiotrków Trybunalski830
658Tomasz KlucznikPrzemyśl8312
659Jadwiga StaszynskaGorzów Wielkopolski837
660Gabriela MorawiecWrocław-Krzyków8368
661Anna MaciuszekNysa836
662Robert Adam BuryGłogów8314
663Grzegorz Maciej ObrzudOleśnica8365
664Marek KarpinskiBraniewo820
665Pawel Hubert SwitkowskiTomaszów Mazowiecki8217
666Andrzej PodgorniakPuławy822
667Artur Grzegorz KaramonŚroda Śląska820
668Michal SliwinskiToruń8282
669Witold Ryszard HeciakStaszów811
670Wojciech Antoni KowalikPrzemyśl8125
671Konstanty KolaczSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód8119
672Krzysztof KokoszkoWarszawa Praga-Południe817
673Agnieszka LatawiecBiłgoraj8181
674Dariusz FolKutno8066
675Stanislaw Dominik OnyszkiewiczKonin801
676Adrianna Barbara ZbuckaJarosław800
677Miroslaw Jozef WegierskiWarszawa804
678Andrzej MazurczakWołów800
679Iwona Katarzyna MiotkGdynia8012
680Iwona ZacharekOstrołęka796
681Andrzej PerzanowskiGdańsk-Południe793
682Jerzy Roman BojanowskiWarszawa Praga-Północ7950
683Malgorzata Danuta LipskaKwidzyn7814
684Zbigniew JarczykTychy784
685Irena Radziszewska - SzarekGliwice7818
686Jan Wlodzimierz ForystekRzeszów781
687Krystyna Maria ZielinskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki7873
688Artur Jan ChwalibogowskiPiaseczno7868
689Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiBytów770
690Magdalena RozenekRybnik771
691Malgorzata Kicinska - KijBędzin770
692Miroslaw Tomasz MarkowKraków - Śródmieście770
693Elzbieta Maria WierzbickaRadzyń Podlaski7713
694Konrad CiesielskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda772
695Artur Wlodzimierz WilkowskiPiła7750
696Remigiusz WasiakSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód7758
697Piotr Tomasz SkoczylasTomaszów Mazowiecki7646
698Anna Krupinska - BurdynŁódź - Widzew7631
699Katarzyna ChudyKamień Pomorski7635
700Maciej MajchrzakDzierżoniów765
701Ala Iwona WengerekBytom7619
702Rafal BuskoKraków - Podgórze7565
703Anna Maria KucharskaDrawsko Pomorskie7549
704Leszek Piotr BonczykRadziejów740
705Dariusz Tomasz GadowskiSosnowiec740
706Jaroslaw AdamowiczRadom748
707Wlodzimierz Jerzy PachciarzKonin740
708Andrzej Tadeusz MaciejewskiZłotoryja740
709Radoslaw BaginskiWrocław-Fabryczna7412
710Zofia SierockaBielsk Podlaski732
711Monika PedaGdańsk-Południe7341
712Irena OchocinskaCzłuchów7366
713Leon KoltkoNowa Sól730
714Eliza Edyta KaminskaEłk723
715Dariusz Jan GrzywinskiRypin720
716Dariusz BeckerSosnowiec720
717Marcin Jerzy KurzykŁódź - Śródmieście720
718Aleksandra Katarzyna PuchaczZamość728
719Piotr CelinskiAugustów7240
720Michal AdamowskiBydgoszcz7272
721Aneta RuszczykŁęczyca720
722Krzysztof Roman MusialowskiGryfice7255
723Wojciech JamiolkowskiPułtusk710
724Ewelina LackaMyślenice711
725Miroslaw SiebylaRadom710
726Krzysztof Jerzy WilkKatowice-Zachód7169
727Marek StolarczykKępno7170
728Piotr WitosZąbkowice Śląskie7162
729Maria BuryBydgoszcz7014
730Ewa Dorota ZgolJastrzębie-Zdrój7019
731Arkadiusz KlimczakŁódź - Widzew700
732Piotr Marcin AdamczykWarszawa-Śródmieście7035
733Mateusz Piotr ZawadzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ700
734Adam Przemyslaw MisiornyZłotoryja7033
735Joanna KowalskaTychy692
736Lukasz DykierPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce690
737Jacek Maksym BogielWarszawa-Wola6940
738Marzanna Maria StrzalkowskaWrocław-Krzyków6915
739Natalia KubalaKrosno691
740Dorota LipniewskaGrudziądz684
741Piotr Artur NowerskiDąbrowa Górnicza6829
742Rafal Tomasz SadlikWłoszczowa680
743Michal Karol StamLeszno6864
744Jolanta Jozefa ProkopPrzeworsk6819
745Kinga Ewa RasztarWałbrzych6811
746Jakub Pawel DudaGdańsk-Północ670
747Miroslaw SzostekWodzisław Śląski6728
748Jacek KormanSandomierz671
749Piotr Michal HanausekKraków - Nowa Huta670
750Miroslaw FialkowskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda670
751Agnieszka Patrycja JanusWrocław-Krzyków6727
752Jaroslaw OlechDąbrowa Górnicza665
753Emil SmolarzPiła6618
754Andrzej Antoni WozniakMiędzyrzecz663
755Aleksandra Wreczycka-MiemczykOlesno6611
756Marian MacikowskiChojnice650
757Hanna Chamier - GliszczynskaBydgoszcz652
758Przemyslaw RozyckiBielsko - Biała6534
759Maria Halina Laszczyk - MachejekKatowice-Wschód650
760Witold Marek GuzinskiSłupca653
761Iwona Elzbieta MichalakGrodzisk Mazowiecki6524
762Wojciech Rafal OpielewiczWrocław-Krzyków652
763Ireneusz Marek KowalskiSłupsk6551
764Henryk KepaGdańsk-Południe647
765Jan Kazimierz ZyburaNisko640
766Roman Kazimierz RomanowskiWrocław-Śródmieście6429
767Maciej Ryszard JaworskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód6424
768Sylwia LewinskaPruszków6463
769Pawel Tadeusz SwedziolDąbrowa Górnicza633
770Marcin Jozef RozyckiKraków - Śródmieście6317
771Michal WalewskiLublin-Zachód633
772Marcin Wojciech CiesielczukLublin-Wschód638
773Stanislaw Franciszek BobowskiLwówek Śląski630
774Marcin MaluszekMiędzyrzecz6328
775Grazyna RaschBydgoszcz621
776Monika TalarczykKalisz620
777Przemyslaw KosyraSochaczew6211
778Dariusz Stanislaw MaciejewskiLeszno6234
779Arkadiusz NitschkeOleśnica625
780Wojciech SzlichtaDzierżoniów623
781Piotr BilewiczWołomin6262
782Cezary KalinowskiBiałystok6110
783Aleksandra SprungTarnowskie Góry6159
784Elzbieta Scislicka-ZakowiczBielsk Podlaski603
785Marcin Rafal KazmierczykKraków - Nowa Huta607
786Adam DerdaŻyrardów6029
787Dorota Zofia NajderŁódź - Śródmieście600
788Jerzy Wladyslaw PawlakLublin-Zachód6012
789Miroslaw NiziolBiałogard6010
790Miroslaw Grzegorz MalikWołomin600
791Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczChełm601
792Dominik Pawel PiaskowskiPoznań-Stare Miasto6060
793Marek NadwyczawskiGoleniów6053
794Agata Katarzyna KwolekWrocław-Śródmieście6056
795Anna Beata StukanSłupsk5949
796Maciej Rafal SzoskiŻywiec5918
797Ewa GlabusPoznań-Stare Miasto5929
798Agata KozlowskaWołomin5949
799Piotr Grzegorz BanaszczykOtwock590
800Marcin Mariusz ZydakWołomin5924
801Robert KapicaWrocław-Śródmieście5932
802Robert Dawid RoszczynialaGdańsk-Północ589
803Jacek DoberBydgoszcz580
804Robert RokoszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki5812
805Magdalena Maria Krolikowska-WydrzynskaKonin5855
806Jacek MateckiKonin5854
807Sylwester Stanislaw WakulakWarszawa-Mokotów5854
808Janusz GrabarczykOlsztyn570
809Ireneusz Marek KowalskiMiastko570
810Boguslaw CiecierskiNidzica560
811Adam ZarembaToruń561
812Robert SronŚrem5623
813Jakub KusGostyń5627
814Marzena RyfaWarszawa5624
815Marcin BurakowskiGrudziądz5634
816Leszek Marian WozniakBusko - Zdrój5656
817Maciej SzoskiNowy Sącz562
818Adam MarkiewiczNowy Sącz5517
819Elzbieta WaligoraBrzesko550
820Tomasz GauzaZielona Góra550
821Ireneusz Robert BuczekLegnica552
822Justyna Ptak - GlogowskaGliwice550
823Waldemar WinnickiJaworzno5537
824Ewa Beata Loj - KowalkowskaBydgoszcz547
825Jozef MaliszewskiBiałystok530
826Tadeusz KazmierskiLipsko532
827Tomasz KarpinskiŻary5335
828Jacek HospodBydgoszcz5347
829Tomasz LewtakSkarżysko - Kamienna533
830Bozena GrzechŁomża520
831Boguslawa BeckerMysłowice523
832Aurelia Barbara ChmuraWałbrzych520
833Pawel Wojciech MiszczykLubin520
834Krzysztof LapinskiWysokie Mazowieckie5217
835Dariusz FilipiakToruń5244
836Kazimierz ZakrzewskiTczew5144
837Magdalena MscichowskaSosnowiec5121
838Pawel Piotr MasalskiBusko - Zdrój5111
839Agnieszka KalistaSłupca510
840Jaroslaw Norbert ZietaraKraków - Śródmieście5145
841Artur Mariusz MasojcŚwinoujście5113
842Mariusz Michal NowickiCieszyn5011
843Marta KrolikowskaWarszawa-Mokotów5047
844Krystyna KarasinskaSzczytno500
845Ryszard PryzmontKartuzy4930
846Zofia Ewald-StaniszewskaGdynia493
847Pawel GladyszTarnów490
848Adam Wiktor LozowskiKielce490
849Kordian Michal OstajewskiChodzież4926
850Leszek Jan ZajacKielce480
851Tomasz FornalskiKrasnystaw4812
852Tomasz Adam ZarzyckiPoznań-Stare Miasto488
853Lukasz IgnatowiczBielsk Podlaski4815
854Bartosz Radoslaw SitkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki4832
855Tomasz KlucznikLesko488
856Wlodzimierz Ireneusz RynLublin-Zachód471
857Przemyslaw KlodzinskiHrubieszów478
858Piotr Wladyslaw TycWarszawa-Śródmieście477
859Daniel Michal PruchnickiŻywiec4728
860Bartosz SzarynskiOlsztyn4636
861Krystyna GlogowskaŁódź - Śródmieście460
862Maciej KucharskiKoszalin4612
863Aleksandra Bozena PankowskaInowrocław450
864Tomasz Maciej ZaprzalTychy450
865Ryszard ZygmuntowiczChorzów458
866Krzysztof OgrodnikKraków - Krowodrza451
867Tomasz PaszekOświęcim450
868Malgorzata Bociaga - SzotOświęcim450
869Jerzy DobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski4511
870Boguslaw Antoni PopkiewiczLublin-Zachód450
871Helena KuzelLublin-Zachód450
872Jan Stanislaw HerodOława4540
873Henryk KowalczykElbląg441
874Stanislaw MilczarskiElbląg440
875Mieczyslaw KurzKatowice-Zachód440
876Bernadeta Maria BrzoskaKatowice-Wschód440
877Marek WojtczakCiechanów440
878Przemyslaw GagaloStrzelce Krajeńskie442
879Boguslaw KlimaszewskiWarszawa4434
880Jacek Stanislaw ZawadzkiBydgoszcz4444
881Waldemar MaciejczykPisz430
882Alicja Wysocka-WasilukBiałystok430
883Piotr SynikInowrocław430
884Ziemowit Tomasz BielakŻory4315
885Wlodzimierz Piotr JaborskiChodzież431
886Dariusz RatajczakGliwice4313
887Wieslaw KuriataGłogów4341
888Jerzy StrebDąbrowa Tarnowska423
889Violetta Szczepanska - LacwikŁódź - Śródmieście420
890Piotr KalitaKrotoszyn420
891Marcin Andrzej JachowiczWarszawa-Żoliborz428
892Mieczyslaw MiodudszewskiZambrów417
893Jerzy KlimiukWyszków410
894Roman Mariusz LipinskiPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda410
895Jacek PalkaGryfino4121
896Marcin OwsiankaTarnów4138
897Slawomir Krzysztof RutkowskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4139
898Arkadiusz KrygowskiGorlice4011
899Malgorzata PakaszewskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski402
900Bozena JarzebowskaŁódź - Śródmieście406
901Damian MuchaPoznań-Stare Miasto4015
902Anna SkibinskaZduńska Wola4033
903Agnieszka Szczerba-KwiatkowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód4040
904Maciej SkowronskiWarszawa-Śródmieście4040
905Justyna Karolina GierszewskaWarszawa-Żoliborz4035
906Zygmunt JarosinskiOstrowiec Świętokrzyski390
907Marcin WiniarzPrzemyśl3930
908Roman ZakTarnobrzeg390
909Lukasz TwarogWodzisław Śląski380
910Janina Teresa DebskaŁódź - Widzew3811
911Sylwester StepienSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód384
912Anna Kuzmicka – DudekBolesławiec3819
913Agnieszka KolodziejTrzebnica3811
914Magdalena RoznowiczGrudziądz3729
915Henryk Eugeniusz GrzesiakKatowice-Zachód370
916Szymon piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście373
917Marcin DoroslawskiPiotrków Trybunalski3728
918Beata PeplowskaOstrołęka360
919Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie361
920Boguslaw Piotr MazurJarosław361
921Marek Ludwik ModlinskiWrocław-Śródmieście369
922Maksymilian SterkowiczBrzesko360
923Jowita Kinga BazanMyślenice3631
924Arkadiusz MajchrzakPłock3620
925Ewa KochanskaŁuków369
926Leszek FerczykowskiKatowice-Wschód350
927Kazimierz Jaroslaw SiaraDąbrowa Górnicza351
928Malgorzata JakubiakPruszków3527
929Jakub Zbigniew PasZgierz3529
930Karol RudzinskiBiałogard3525
931Przemyslaw KaperaWrocław-Krzyków3531
932Elzbieta GlabDąbrowa Górnicza340
933Tymoteusz Jacyna-OnyszkiewiczPoznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce345
934Justyna PiaseckaKamienna Góra341
935Marzena Maria SmolinskaŁódź - Śródmieście3425
936Maciej WorotynskiToruń3330
937Maciej JanawaWieliczka336
938Piotr Krzysztof PietrasikŁódź - Widzew330
939Pawel Maciej KasprowiakRawicz332
940Ryszard Robert MorycWarszawa-Śródmieście337
941Lidia ZukowskaWarszawa-Wola3331
942Elwira KrupaBrzeg3323
943Przemyslaw KobialkaGdańsk-Północ3222
944Katarzyna HurasSosnowiec326
945Jaroslaw Marian KuzaKielce3212
946Magdalena WylegalaOborniki329
947Marcin LojtekŁańcut3213
948Dorota DzialowskaStargard Szczeciński3225
949Cezary marcin GrzelewskiSłubice329
950Robert PlazaŚwidnica322
951Mariola SzczesnaBełchatów3223
952Janusz Andrzej StrycharzMielec3222
953Bozena TarnowskaWrocław-Krzyków3223
954Marcin Andrzej MrozekJelenia Góra3220
955Tomasz ChynekOleśnica3224
956Tomasz KondzielaOpole3212
957Michal Bartlomiej WiatrSzubin310
958Krzysztof Jan DzidaRybnik3120
959Pawel Stanislaw GrzybowskiKraków - Nowa Huta314
960Cezary KowalskiCiechanów3126
961Piotr Lukasz SwinogaSkierniewice3116
962Marcin Jozef SaramagaLubaczów310
963Malgorzata PedziszczakSzczecin-Centrum3113
964Edyta PelnikowskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód318
965Anna GrochulskaBytom3120
966Maciej PiotrowskiWrocław-Śródmieście3125
967Daria CichockaBydgoszcz3016
968Mariusz Piotr SnopekKatowice-Wschód307
969Bartlomiej DudaGliwice300
970Ryszard DziopaKielce306
971Tomasz Grzegorz BanachZgierz300
972Marcin WielgoszWarszawa-Żoliborz3027
973Michal LeszczynskiWarszawa Praga-Północ308
974Pawel Piotr DudaRuda Śląska307
975Leszek Marian WozniakKazimierza Wielka297
976Marlena SkibinskaCiechanów2923
977Julian Marian FrahnWolsztyn290
978Jaroslaw BarteckiKłodzko2916
979Jakub Pawel MikuckiGłogów290
980Olgierd Antoni PawlowskiPińczów280
981Anastazja Beata GajewskaRopczyce280
982Pawel Robert JakimiukTychy2816
983Boguslaw Tomasz KlocekZakopane289
984Pawel StopczynskiPłock281
985Michal ZarzyckiSiedlce2825
986Andrzej MazurczakŚroda Śląska280
987Joanna GrzechŁomża270
988Tomasz Witold SobeckiToruń274
989Bogdan WypcholŻory2715
990Karolina SzynalikMyślenice276
991Pawel BieleckiGniezno274
992Beata Malgorzata RusinWarszawa-Żoliborz273
993Przemyslaw Konrad MrowiecGliwice2727
994Mariola WoznialisŁódź - Śródmieście2716
995Tomasz WielgusLublin-Zachód270
996Lukasz Jerzy WojakPiaseczno2727
997Piotr Dariusz KesickiSzczytno261
998Dariusz Jacek AdamkowskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki268
999Dariusz Stanislaw DynowskiWarszawa264
1000Marcin Jozef SaramagaJarosław2620
1001Artur Lukasz BochinskiLegionowo269
1002Cecylia KlonowskaBydgoszcz253
1003Michal Jan MolisakSosnowiec250
1004Marzena MakarskaSzczecin-Centrum250
1005Krzysztof PlutaGdańsk-Północ2521
1006Tomasz LewandowskiGostynin257
1007Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakKępno2524
1008Dariusz StyczyrzKłodzko251
1009Magdalena Lidia SobonKwidzyn241
1010Marcin LagiewkaBytom240
1011Jacek Rafal CharytanowiczPuławy244
1012Maciej KozlowskiNowy Tomyśl245
1013Adam Andrzej GrzelaczykPoznań-Stare Miasto245
1014Stanislaw Jozef RozanskiRzeszów244
1015Tadeusz ZuralskiSłupsk241
1016Karolina Owczarek-CzarnotaOlkusz2413
1017Dominika BaranskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski2416
1018Maciej KowalewskiSzczytno230
1019Zbigniew Marek ZawadzkiRybnik239
1020Mariola CeralewskaKatowice-Wschód234
1021Jacek PodkamiennyLeżajsk230
1022Marcin LaniewskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód2320
1023Mariusz PeplinskiStarogard Gdański220
1024Anna SikoraZgierz221
1025Witold DrobieckiLegionowo2211
1026Malgorzata Zacharek-BukszewiczWarszawa-Wola2218
1027Mateusz PtakGorzów Wielkopolski2212
1028Edyta KargulWrocław-Śródmieście2221
1029Marcin DolotTuchola210
1030Jacek JedrzejczakMława210
1031Marek Marian KosztowniakWrocław-Śródmieście212
1032Jacek Janusz MrozekEłk2118
1033Natalia Anna GawelKraków - Krowodrza210
1034Tomasz MiliszewskiKłodzko219
1035Grzegorz KozikowskiOstrołęka2012
1036Marcin KardasToruń207
1037Jaroslaw BuzderwiczGdynia2011
1038Bartosz Jozef WiesiolekRuda Śląska201
1039Tomasz Krzysztof BerzowskiMysłowice202
1040Bartlomiej GorczynskiŁódź - Widzew204
1041Mariusz Jan JaranowskiGdańsk-Północ2015
1042Marcin ZalewskiGdynia2012
1043Przemyslaw LesnyJastrzębie-Zdrój206
1044Agnieszka KuznickaGarwolin202
1045Wojciech ChomickiLublin-Wschód200
1046Witold WlodarczykWłocławek199
1047Piotr LesniewskiChodzież1912
1048Krzysztof RogowskiJawor190
1049Radoslaw DuffekKatowice-Wschód1919
1050Jacek Lukasz KaniaLublin-Wschód1911
1051Slawomir Wladyslaw KotylakZłotoryja1918
1052Krzysztof KulawikRybnik189
1053Marcin Jozef KupczykZabrze186
1054Leszek Tadeusz SobierajskiSiemianowice Śląskie183
1055Aneta JonczykWarszawa-Mokotów180
1056Tomasz SzymanderaGrudziądz1817
1057Agnieszka Papinska-DzikowiczWarszawa-Wola1813
1058Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczBiskupiec170
1059Tadeusz MatusiakNakło n/Notecią170
1060Pawel SmolkaKatowice-Wschód170
1061Elzbieta Barbara KrawiczWłodawa170
1062Roman GostynskiRadom170
1063Diana CibaTarnobrzeg176
1064Pawel MilewskiWarszawa-Wola170
1065Adriana RodakiewiczWrocław-Krzyków1717
1066Jakub Bartlomiej KraulStarogard Gdański171
1067Przemyslaw RakKraków - Śródmieście173
1068Anetta Monika PaszkowskaKrosno179
1069Krzysztof DziedzicAleksandrów Kujawski160
1070Jolanta MorysZabrze160
1071Andrzej ZajacKolbuszowa160
1072Hubert SzymczakWołomin161
1073Jacek PawilowiczBrzeg160
1074Edyta KargulKłodzko164
1075Tomasz PerzanowskiGdańsk-Północ1616
1076Leszek Wojciech ZogalaKatowice-Wschód1616
1077Tomasz WojcikSiedlce1616
1078Piotr Szymon FercowiczWarszawa Praga-Północ167
1079Anna CieslikowskaNowy Sącz150
1080Michal BigasBiała Podlaska150
1081Mieszko CieslikOborniki156
1082Pawel Janusz ChojnackiDrawsko Pomorskie150
1083Tomasz Jerzy SadzikowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz150
1084Alina Siemieniuk-RassmusGdynia1514
1085Agnieszka Rita HerdaŚroda Wielkopolska156
1086Jakub Jerzy KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście150
1087Anna Maria GroblewskaSzubin140
1088Blazej Zdzislaw WasilewskiSłupsk144
1089Mariola Anna KrysztofiakSzubin141
1090Aleksandra Michalak-TlomakDąbrowa Górnicza144
1091Dominik Michal KrakowiakBełchatów1412
1092Daniel Marcin TwardyKalisz1414
1093Gabriela Gogola-KulaszaPoznań-Stare Miasto132
1094Robert SzymczakSłupca136
1095Pawel OleksyŁomża139
1096Artur TlagaWarszawa-Mokotów130
1097Aleksander Karol GodzikWarszawa-Śródmieście1313
1098Piotr CelinskiSejny120
1099Grzegorz SzlykToruń122
1100Marcin Lucjan GoldaZabrze124
1101Adrian KurowieckiŁańcut123
1102Elzbieta PrzybylskaWrocław-Śródmieście120
1103Wojciech Miroslaw DaroszewskiLębork120
1104Ewa Tamara Szuber-BednarzPoznań-Nowe Miasto i Wilda1212
1105Daniel GolebiowskiMyślibórz129
1106Marcin RybkaWarszawa-Mokotów1212
1107Remigiusz Piotr WierzbickiJelenia Góra125
1108Bartosz Lech CiszakOpole120
1109Joanna Magdalena BerdynŚroda Śląska1212
1110Malgorzata WalasŚwidnica122
1111Tadeusz CzajaBielsko - Biała112
1112Radoslaw JackoChorzów110
1113Jerzy Jan PasionekChorzów110
1114Krzysztof PodgorskiKraśnik111
1115Miroslaw MroczkaMielec117
1116Michal Marek ModlinskiTrzebnica114
1117Marcin CichonOstrołęka100
1118Tomasz KorzenieckiGdańsk-Południe101
1119Antoni BaszynskiBydgoszcz1010
1120Anna GrzywinskaLipno102
1121Krzysztof SulujaMysłowice102
1122Krzysztof WolkowskiKraków - Nowa Huta100
1123Pawel ZubkiewiczSkierniewice105
1124Beata Olga ZlockaDąbrowa Górnicza106
1125Olga Rogalska - KarakulaWarszawa-Mokotów100
1126Piotr Stanislaw WawrzyniakBolesławiec108
1127Ewa CisakowskaWałbrzych90
1128Grzegorz Wladyslaw WoznickiLegnica90
1129Katarzyna BrozekSłupsk94
1130Dawid WnukBytom91
1131Mariusz Sebastian WiznerJastrzębie-Zdrój96
1132Magdalena DylagKraków - Krowodrza99
1133Emilia BartosikKielce93
1134Marzenna Grazyna LogoszChełm94
1135Pawel SiejakLublin-Zachód90
1136Cezary Marcin GrzelewskiSłubice92
1137Anna Renata MusialskaTrzebnica96
1138Adam Tadeusz PalczynskiZłotoryja99
1139Marek TrockiGdańsk-Południe87
1140Aneta Krystyna RuszczykStarogard Gdański80
1141Boguslaw CiecierskiOlsztyn81
1142Leszek Piotr BonczykAleksandrów Kujawski87
1143Krzysztof DziedzicBydgoszcz80
1144Mariusz BryginChełmno88
1145Kamil GrabowskiOstróda88
1146Lukasz Filip ZygaKatowice-Wschód83
1147Katarzyna GibasKraków - Nowa Huta80
1148Piotr Franciszek LegutkoKraków - Podgórze81
1149Rafal CakKielce80
1150Konrad Mikolaj MunjeOświęcim81
1151Tadeusz KazmierskiZwoleń83
1152Pawel Jozef WoznySanok80
1153Anna Justyna OwczarekWarszawa-Żoliborz84
1154Marek Andrzej RatajKatowice-Zachód70
1155Ewa KasprowiczTomaszów Lubelski70
1156Krzysztof Adam BialasLeszno70
1157Szymon SporyszKościerzyna72
1158Miroslaw Jerzy PilarskiGliwice76
1159Wojciech GrabarzKatowice-Wschód77
1160Anastazja Beata GajewskaDębica70
1161Roland Adrian LewickiKrosno70
1162Przemyslaw Tadeusz KubicaLesko72
1163Diana Anna KucharskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód74
1164Wojciech Piotr TycWarszawa-Śródmieście73
1165Justyna Olga KopecWrocław-Fabryczna77
1166Tomasz Marian GlapiakKłodzko73
1167Joanna Maria NeumannOleśnica76
1168Marek Grzegorz BobowskiOława70
1169Mariusz KaminskiWarszawa-Wola60
1170Marcin Tadeusz NiemczykMilicz60
1171Danuta Elzbieta Bednorz-ChaberMyszków66
1172Beata DrozdziokZabrze66
1173Marta DziegielKraków - Podgórze60
1174Szymon Piotr HerdaKraków - Śródmieście61
1175Jolanta KolaczkiewiczKońskie60
1176Lukasz WisniewskiLimanowa66
1177Janusz KalisSkarżysko - Kamienna60
1178Tomasz MlodzikowskiWadowice62
1179Dawid Wojciech TatarekPabianice66
1180Sylwia FiguraKonin60
1181Tomasz Michal ZebrowskiGoleniów65
1182Konrad ChecinskiSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód66
1183Piotr Ryszrd ZygadloŚwinoujście64
1184Kinga Maria Teller - KopytWarszawa Praga-Południe61
1185Maciej JankowskiWrocław-Fabryczna60
1186Aleksandra Katarzyna StruzikWałbrzych60
1187Przemyslaw HetmanBydgoszcz50
1188Sebastian SzubiakDziałdowo50
1189Justyna Gorecka-BaraniakOstrzeszów50
1190Arkadiusz DebskiŁask50
1191Slawomir DoboszŻary54
1192Krzysztof KowalikPiła50
1193Bartosz BociagaGdynia52
1194Tomasz TrusiloToruń50
1195Andrzej TesarskiChrzanów50
1196Rafal Tomasz SadlikJędrzejów50
1197Katarzyna BombaŁódź - Śródmieście55
1198Pawel SmolenskiLublin-Zachód51
1199Andrzej ZajacMielec51
1200Przemyslaw Wojciech JurgaKoszalin50
1201Piotr Pawel UrbaniakWrocław-Fabryczna55
1202Iwona SzmydkaWrocław-Krzyków55
1203Michal ZolnaRybnik42
1204Zbigniew ZarychtaŻagań40
1205Joanna Agnieszka SzulgaczMrągowo40
1206Piotr StachelekPrzasnysz40
1207Piotr Janusz MikaBielsko - Biała43
1208Lukasz BilewiczSosnowiec43
1209Jaroslaw Adam ZunLublin-Wschód40
1210Katarzyna Angelika Ryn-KowalskaLublin-Zachód40
1211Aneta Beata KozlowskaSiedlce42
1212Agata PlonkaRzeszów44
1213Monika Agnieszka SachnoWarszawa40
1214Artur WierzejskiWarszawa-Mokotów40
1215Arkadiusz Jerzy BromWarszawa Praga-Południe44
1216Pawel PrzygodzkiWarszawa Praga-Północ41
1217Mateusz KaliszewskiWarszawa-Śródmieście42
1218Malgorzata Maria Rut-NowakSłupsk30
1219Marcin Michal GugulskiZabrze30
1220Jerzy Tadeusz BoberSkarżysko - Kamienna30
1221Katarzyna Ryn-KowalskaZamość30
1222Lukasz Tadeusz SowaKoszalin30
1223Marek OssowskiSzczecinek30
1224Dorota DrobieckaWołomin30
1225Krystian Mariusz LosGłogów30
1226Jerzy Kazimierz KrasowskiWrocław-Śródmieście30
1227Elzbieta Scislicka - ZakowiczBiałystok30
1228Daria Dagmara WojdaGiżycko33
1229Artur MacInowrocław31
1230Karolina Patrycja MichnoCzęstochowa30
1231Aleksandra Zelewska-StarakRuda Śląska32
1232Tomasz ZagrajekStarachowice32
1233Olgierd UrbanowiczWadowice33
1234Elzbieta Barbara SikorskaŁódź - Widzew33
1235Karol Piotr SzczygieckiKalisz30
1236Tomasz GrzywinskiPłock31
1237Mariusz Piotr CwiklaLublin-Zachód30
1238Lukasz PauchSzczecin-Centrum30
1239Joanna Marta WroblewskaSzczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód32
1240Beniamin KiewraWarszawa Praga-Południe33
1241PaweL RowickiWarszawa Praga-Północ30
1242Maciej MalinowskiWarszawa-Śródmieście32
1243Aleksandra Malwina Rudzka-NatanekWarszawa-Żoliborz32
1244Alicja Uryasz – PolaczykNysa30
1245Krzysztof RogowskiZłotoryja33
1246Karol RudzinskiSłupsk20
1247Robert Miroslaw SmyczykZabrze20
1248Kazimierz Jerzy WrobelZabrze20
1249Radomir SzczeponikŁask20
1250Andrzej MichniewskiPabianice20
1251Tomasz LewandowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki22
1252Michal KedzierskiBartoszyce22
1253Marcin MilcarekIława22
1254Marcin DubienOstróda20
1255Marzena Joanna MajdakBielsko - Biała20
1256Karolina Krystyna TelusKatowice-Zachód20
1257Marcin Bartlomiej KaczorKatowice-Zachód20
1258Konrad LaszkiewiczTarnowskie Góry20
1259Przemyslaw Adam BidasBochnia20
1260Justyna Trela - MichalkiewiczKraków - Podgórze20
1261Lukasz LipinskiŻyrardów20
1262Krzysztof Grzegorz RybakLubartów20
1263Rafal Kamil KomarRadom20
1264Robert SzymczakKonin22
1265Leszek SlaskiKrosno20
1266Marcin Adam DubisRzeszów20
1267Pawel ZurawskiGorzów Wielkopolski20
1268Michal BurzynskiKołobrzeg20
1269Ewa Magdalena DzidowskaWarszawa Praga-Północ22
1270Dariusz Piotr ZarzeckiLegionowo20
1271Agnieszka Aleksandra MachnikWrocław-Krzyków21
1272Agnieszka Walaszczyk - BubaLubin20
1273Slawomir PyciaMiechów10
1274Tomasz WielgusŁuków10
1275Wojciech PiatekJasło10
1276Urszula Anna BorkowskaPrzemyśl11
1277Helena SerafinTarnobrzeg10
1278Krzysztof Piotr StepaWarszawa-Wola10
1279Anna MuchaGdańsk-Południe11
1280Maciej Kamil WojtczakGdańsk-Południe10
1281Marcin PlonskiGdynia11
1282Sebastian BednarzKatowice-Zachód10
1283Katarzyna Anna BlicharskaBusko - Zdrój10
1284Patryk DudaKraków - Krowodrza10
1285Pawel Piotr WilkolazkiSandomierz10
1286Pawel Mikolaj BankoLublin-Zachód10
1287Izabela Katarzyna JaskowskaLublin-Zachód10
1288Dawid WatruckiWolsztyn10
1289Lukasz DziubanMielec10
1290Daria Magdalena Lipska - KamerdulaGorzów Wielkopolski10
1291Przemyslaw WiktorczykSzczecin-Centrum10
1292Tomasz Zbigniew KucWarszawa10
1293Krzysztof StepniewskiWarszawa10
1294Anna Agnieszka SulichWarszawa-Mokotów11
1295Mariusz Seweryn PosakWarszawa-Wola10
1296Marta BoboliWarszawa-Wola10
1297Aleksandra Malgorzata IrzyniecWarszawa-Żoliborz10
1298Kamila JaworekWrocław-Fabryczna10
1299Joanna Maria BulkaWrocław-Krzyków11
1300Jacek PawilowiczWrocław-Śródmieście10
1301Aleksander Norbert MacherzynskiKłodzko10
1302Krzysztof KobusLegnica10
1303Ryszard CupalOleśnica11
1304Michal SuchcickiŚroda Śląska10